Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City                               State Chip       Pace Age Division Division  
                                                                            Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ================================== ===== ========== ==== === ======== ========= 
1     Aaron Widman          M      Pensacola                          FL    1:25:17.73      32  1        M Overall 
2     Kenny Pfeiffer        M      Loxley                             AL    1:28:28.63      34  2        M Overall 
3     Daniel Gardner        M      Daphne                             AL    1:29:39.75      29  3        M Overall 
4     Zach Mcnair           M      Long Beach                         MS    1:29:58.26      25  1        M 25-29   
5     Sam Gardner           F      Daphne                             AL    1:30:34.81      30  1        F Overall 
6     Kayla Floyd           F      Mobile                             AL    1:31:18.61      25  2        F Overall 
7     Brandon Rouse         M      Saraland                           AL    1:31:59.38      32  1        M 30-34   
8     Alastair Stevenson    M      Loxley                             AL    1:32:39.29      39  1        M 35-39   
9     Charles Wambolt       M      Long Beach                         MS    1:34:41.57      51  1        M 50-54   
10    Jill Johnston         F      Fairhope                           AL    1:34:49.19      33  3        F Overall 
11    Reed Fendley          M      La Grange                          KY    1:34:50.85      40  1        M 40-44   
12    Pierre Betton         M      Mobile                             AL    1:34:56.82      26  2        M 25-29   
13    Brandon Duwe          M      Jacksonville                       FL    1:35:22.57      41  2        M 40-44   
14    Kevin Jones           M      Spanish Fort                       AL    1:37:00.59      41  3        M 40-44   
15    Michele Williams      F      Pensacola                          FL    1:37:13.79      43  1        F 40-44   
16    Ryan Goldin           M      Gulfport                           MS    1:37:18.90      33  2        M 30-34   
17    Madison Pralle        F      Tampa                              FL    1:39:57.23      25  1        F 25-29   
18    Chris Lawson          M      Mobile                             AL    1:40:02.54      44  4        M 40-44   
19    Domenick Risola       M      Gulf Breeze                        FL    1:42:11.41      42  5        M 40-44   
20    Jeff Winter           M      Mobile                             AL    1:42:15.47      36  2        M 35-39   
21    Alex McClantoc        M      Irvington                          AL    1:42:18.13      44  6        M 40-44   
22    David Combs           M      Pensacola                          FL    1:44:20.35      49  1        M 45-49   
23    Carl Goolsby Jr       M      Marietta                           GA    1:44:58.60      52  2        M 50-54   
24    Collin Nunez          M      Mobile                             AL    1:45:05.55      27  3        M 25-29   
25    Allan Seibert         M      Montgomery                         AL    1:45:58.83      30  3        M 30-34   
26    Samantha Stanley      F      Mobile                             AL    1:46:02.33      24  1        F 20-24   
27    Gabriel Bordenave     M      New Orleans                        LA    1:46:44.50      36  3        M 35-39   
28    David Carter          M      Atmore                             AL    1:48:08.23      46  2        M 45-49   
29    Kathy Henderson       F      Verona                             WI    1:48:15.86      61  1        F 60-64   
30    James Shoaf           M      Fultondale                         AL    1:48:31.17      60  1        M 60-64   
31    James Story           M      Pensacola                          FL    1:48:38.74      39  4        M 35-39   
32    Sean McLay            M      Apo                                AE    1:48:39.84      44  7        M 40-44   
33    Les Broadwater        M      Flintstone                         MD    1:48:57.46      47  3        M 45-49   
34    Steve Dorrough        M      Berry                              AL    1:49:10.61      58  1        M 55-59   
35    Tony Margherio        M      Metairie                           LA    1:49:12.87      31  4        M 30-34   
36    Mike Miller           M      Anniston                           AL    1:49:17.36      46  4        M 45-49   
37    Kristan Croom         F      Fairhope                           AL    1:49:18.11      43  2        F 40-44   
38    Sara Flannagan        F      Cedar Rapids                       IA    1:49:26.61      28  2        F 25-29   
39    Shanna Houdashelt     F      Cantonment                         FL    1:50:11.12      36  1        F 35-39   
40    Keith Bradley         M      Biloxi                             MS    1:50:41.60      47  5        M 45-49   
41    Aaron Freesmeier      M      mobile                             AL    1:50:48.23      32  5        M 30-34   
42    Vance Caskey          M      Pearl River                        LA    1:50:48.32      50  3        M 50-54   
43    Randy Frith           M      Mallorytown                        ON    1:50:55.86      68  1        M 65-69   
44    Claire Cage           F      Mobile                             AL    1:51:14.88      33  1        F 30-34   
45    Abe Nowlan            M      Pensacola                          FL    1:51:20.87      33  6        M 30-34   
46    Brian Mount           M      eastaboga                          AL    1:51:49.17      42  8        M 40-44   
47    Barbara Wharton       F      Montgomerytgomery                  AL    1:51:57.12      49  1        F 45-49   
48    Julie Houtman         F      Fort Walton Beach                  FL    1:52:04.40      36  2        F 35-39   
49    Stephen Ryder         M      Fairhope                           AL    1:52:59.62      44  9        M 40-44   
50    Jim Hilderbrandt      M      Fairhope                           AL    1:53:05.28      66  2        M 65-69   
51    Brandy Rhodes         F      Fairhope                           AL    1:53:07.75      34  2        F 30-34   
52    Philippe Scheys       M      Opelika                            AL    1:53:28.12      33  7        M 30-34   
53    Gary House            M      Pontiac                            IL    1:54:39.70      64  2        M 60-64   
54    Marc Anderson         M      Summerdale                         AL    1:54:54.62      41  10       M 40-44   
55    Mike Loy              M      Great Falls                        MT    1:55:11.57      44  11       M 40-44   
56    James McGovern        M      Pensacola                          FL    1:55:18.63      25  4        M 25-29   
57    James Dyson           M      Dadeville                          AL    1:56:00.30      51  4        M 50-54   
58    Chris Lozano          M      Pensacola                          FL    1:56:03.11      36  5        M 35-39   
59    Pamela Thibodeaux     F      Opelousas                          LA    1:56:10.38      55  1        F 55-59   
60    Amy McLay             F      Prattville                         AL    1:56:30.75      41  3        F 40-44   
61    Mike Vaughn           M      Pensacola                          FL    1:56:49.79      52  5        M 50-54   
62    Michael McHugh        M      Mobile                             AL    1:57:01.19      26  5        M 25-29   
63    Jennifer Dotzlaf      F      Montgomery                         AL    1:57:10.88      37  3        F 35-39   
64    Donald Pralle         M      Plant City                         FL    1:57:20.24      54  6        M 50-54   
65    Griffin Hood          M      Daphne                             AL    1:57:26.16      31  8        M 30-34   
66    Gina Sorrells         F      Spanish Fort                       AL    1:57:46.86      51  1        F 50-54   
67    Rick Frederick        M      Fairhope                           AL    1:57:48.63      53  7        M 50-54   
68    Kristine Hollon       F      Wilmington                         OH    1:58:55.34      36  4        F 35-39   
69    Anonymous Participant F                                               1:58:58.26      56  2        F 55-59   
70    Quincy Barnett        M      Lilburn                            GA    1:59:06.77      37  6        M 35-39   
71    Clay Barnes           M      Summerdale                         AL    1:59:10.57      45  6        M 45-49   
72    Loretta Hoskins       F      New Orleans                        LA    1:59:18.19      35  5        F 35-39   
73    Linda Champion        F      Fultondale                         AL    1:59:33.42      60  2        F 60-64   
74    Theodore Andrew       M      West Kingston                      RI    1:59:37.87      56  2        M 55-59   
75    Ashley Cole           F      Auburn                             AL    1:59:41.33      27  3        F 25-29   
76    Jennifer Spadgenske   F      Daphne                             AL    1:59:56.27      44  4        F 40-44   
77    Mindy Bobe            F      Daphne                             AL    1:59:56.28      37  6        F 35-39   
78    Beth Plemons          F      Daphne                             AL    1:59:56.28      41  5        F 40-44   
79    Sarah Shuttlesworth   F      Semmes                             AL    2:00:05.53      32  3        F 30-34   
80    Bobby Smith           M      South Pittsburg                    TN    2:00:15.21      62  3        M 60-64   
81    Jason Cooper          M      Fairhope                           AL    2:00:34.35      45  7        M 45-49   
82    Jack Jacobs           M      Pelham                             AL    2:00:49.57      40  12       M 40-44   
83    Drew Preston Clement  M      Montgomery                         AL    2:00:57.19      15  1        M 1-19    
84    Craig Clement         M      Montgomery                         AL    2:00:57.20      46  8        M 45-49   
85    Maggie Shaw           F      Ranger                             GA    2:00:57.21      49  2        F 45-49   
86    Lessley Mader         F      Greensboro                         NC    2:00:57.22      37  7        F 35-39   
87    Melissa Ard           F      Robertsdale                        AL    2:00:57.23      44  6        F 40-44   
88    Myriam Saenz          F      Greensboro                         NC    2:00:57.23      38  8        F 35-39   
89    Alexander Vaporciyan  M      Mobile                             AL    2:00:57.24      21  1        M 20-24   
90    Nicholas Carroll      M      Daphne                             AL    2:01:12.28      30  9        M 30-34   
91    Tracy Box             F      Semmes                             AL    2:01:16.58      38  9        F 35-39   
92    Amy Weinberg          F      Galloway                           OH    2:01:20.19      37  10       F 35-39   
93    Benjamin McBride      M      North Potomac                      MD    2:01:35.42      40  13       M 40-44   
94    Chad Necaise          M      Gulfport                           MS    2:01:37.14      33  10       M 30-34   
95    Karrie Brimhall       F      Pensacola                          FL    2:01:58.38      38  11       F 35-39   
96    Julie Parker          F      Wetumpka                           AL    2:02:13.48      42  7        F 40-44   
97    Jill Ruppenkamp       F      Garner                             NC    2:02:16.30      39  12       F 35-39   
98    Michael Boyd          M      Orange Beach                       AL    2:02:28.70      68  3        M 65-69   
99    Elri Moggee           F      Mars                               PA    2:02:39.89      41  8        F 40-44   
100   Randall Hancock       M      Warrior                            AL    2:02:51.54      59  3        M 55-59   
101   Kate Light            F      Fairhope                           AL    2:02:53.79      33  4        F 30-34   
102   Pamela Norman         F      Daphne                             AL    2:02:59.17      59  3        F 55-59   
103   Samuel Williams       M      Lillian                            AL    2:03:30.57      51  8        M 50-54   
104   Christopher Roble     M      Rancho Cucamonga                   CA    2:03:38.29      27  6        M 25-29   
105   Kristie Steinberger   F      Fairhope                           AL    2:03:44.82      48  3        F 45-49   
106   Lisa Miller           F      Bay Minette                        AL    2:04:00.85      38  13       F 35-39   
107   Shelby Singleton      F      Elberta                            AL    2:04:03.48      40  9        F 40-44   
108   Curtis Boyte          M      Mendenhall                         MS    2:04:22.90      45  9        M 45-49   
109   Jay Owens             M      Pensacola                          FL    2:04:53.60      35  7        M 35-39   
110   Fermin Banawa         M      Pensacola                          FL    2:04:54.14      36  8        M 35-39   
111   Marcie Napier         F      Laurel                             MS    2:05:34.90      18  1        F 1-19    
112   Alex Hinton           M      Laurel                             MS    2:05:35.36      18  2        M 1-19    
113   Andrew Hazer          M      Columbia                           IA    2:05:39.40      66  4        M 65-69   
114   Cindy Dobbs           F      Semmes                             AL    2:06:24.67      36  14       F 35-39   
115   Anonymous Participant F                                               2:06:24.68      39  15       F 35-39   
116   Audrey Eberly         F      Pensacola                          FL    2:06:35.54      25  4        F 25-29   
117   Jamie Mattina         F      Pensacola                          FL    2:06:39.91      40  10       F 40-44   
118   Elizabeth Lasseter    F      Saint Johns                        FL    2:06:47.53      56  4        F 55-59   
119   Haley Daniel          F      Hayden                             AL    2:06:48.65      24  2        F 20-24   
120   Katie Michini         F      Lucedale                           MS    2:06:51.38      29  5        F 25-29   
121   Anonymous Participant M                                               2:06:55.16      51  9        M 50-54   
122   Kim Chambless         F      Mc David                           FL    2:06:58.65      47  4        F 45-49   
123   Britany Powell        F      Saraland                           AL    2:06:58.90      32  5        F 30-34   
124   Denys Driver          M      Gulf Shores                        AL    2:07:14.90      46  10       M 45-49   
125   Paul DeBrabant        M      Pensacola                          FL    2:07:18.39      37  9        M 35-39   
126   Jeff Priegnitz        M      Hattiesburg                        MS    2:07:18.59      57  4        M 55-59   
127   Leslie Salinski       F      Peachtree City                     GA    2:07:40.84      51  2        F 50-54   
128   Philip Mellen         M      Hattiesburg                        MS    2:07:56.65      40  14       M 40-44   
129   Anonymous Participant F                                               2:08:34.13      44  11       F 40-44   
130   Kathy Makowski        F      Lone Treeone Tree                  CO    2:08:58.52      33  6        F 30-34   
131   Ashley Benson         F      Mobile                             AL    2:08:58.91      39  16       F 35-39   
132   Tonya Primeaux        F      Mobile                             AL    2:08:58.91      41  12       F 40-44   
133   Nikki Mcnew           F      Mobile                             AL    2:09:00.37      47  5        F 45-49   
134   Melissa Goff          F      Wilmer                             AL    2:09:05.16      36  17       F 35-39   
135   Jennifer DeBrabant    F      Pensacola                          FL    2:09:31.62      34  7        F 30-34   
136   Bo Winter             M      Mobile                             AL    2:10:00.28      40  15       M 40-44   
137   GEORGE ODOM           M      Pelham                             AL    2:10:13.45      46  11       M 45-49   
138   Anonymous Participant M                                               2:10:17.11      58  5        M 55-59   
139   Serena Rohrbeck       F      Enterprise                         AL    2:10:35.88      47  6        F 45-49   
140   Michelle Eubanks      F      Ocean Springs                      MS    2:10:38.21      39  18       F 35-39   
141   Donna Price           F      Arab                               AL    2:10:38.22      50  3        F 50-54   
142   Kevin Raines          M      Denver                             CO    2:10:54.41      52  10       M 50-54   
143   Lisa Compton          F      Demopolis                          AL    2:10:58.72      51  4        F 50-54   
144   Amy Gasparrini        F      Biloxi                             MS    2:11:24.14      30  8        F 30-34   
145   Mary Jo Brinkman      F      Fort Smith                         AR    2:11:29.17      74  1        F 70-74   
146   Beverly Stinson       F      Lucedale                           MS    2:11:36.79      39  19       F 35-39   
147   Bethany Davidson      F      Ohatchee                           AL    2:12:00.16      34  9        F 30-34   
148   Kate Raphael          F      Colorado Springs                   CO    2:12:03.51      59  5        F 55-59   
149   Clint Hill            M      Gulf Shores                        AL    2:12:16.14      45  12       M 45-49   
150   Debra Weldon          F      Deatsville                         AL    2:12:24.16      29  6        F 25-29   
151   April Palmer          F      Ridgeland                          MS    2:12:37.87      52  5        F 50-54   
152   Amy White             F      Flomaton                           AL    2:12:37.87      40  13       F 40-44   
153   Jill Lego             F      Fayetteville                       GA    2:12:55.91      55  6        F 55-59   
154   Jason Sather          M      Pensacola                          FL    2:13:00.49      40  16       M 40-44   
155   Molly Nowlan          F      Pensacola                          FL    2:13:02.51      30  10       F 30-34   
156   Shannon Holbrook      F      Daphne                             AL    2:13:12.40      47  7        F 45-49   
157   Edmund Kazuschyk      M      Fort Walton Beach                  FL    2:13:18.17      31  11       M 30-34   
158   Anonymous Participant F                                               2:13:18.84      30  11       F 30-34   
159   Tammy Denson          F      Moundville                         AL    2:13:24.40      57  7        F 55-59   
160   Ellen Broadwater      F      Flintstone                         MD    2:13:47.71      52  6        F 50-54   
161   Agnes Blachut         F      Dallas                             TX    2:14:08.99      27  7        F 25-29   
162   Brian Mister          M      Charlotte                          NC    2:14:13.38      27  7        M 25-29   
163   Chelsea Mister        F      Charlotte                          NC    2:14:16.60      29  8        F 25-29   
164   Leah Noblitt          F      Pensacola                          FL    2:14:24.22      32  12       F 30-34   
165   Mark Tibbitts         M      Friendswood                        TX    2:14:33.11      56  6        M 55-59   
166   Jamie Logan           F      Anniston                           AL    2:14:49.17      41  14       F 40-44   
167   Deanna Steele         F      Tuscaloosa                         AL    2:14:55.17      56  8        F 55-59   
168   Lara Cooke Morford    F      Silver Spring                      MD    2:14:55.47      44  15       F 40-44   
169   Cecilia Ashley        F      Chocowinity                        NC    2:14:58.92      53  7        F 50-54   
170   Meredith Magee        F      Montgomery                         AL    2:15:10.67      25  9        F 25-29   
171   Katie Lee             F      Pensacola                          FL    2:15:12.92      27  10       F 25-29   
172   Heather Pierson       F      Daphne                             AL    2:15:14.17      38  20       F 35-39   
173   Samantha Asselanis    F      Columbus                           MS    2:15:25.10      33  13       F 30-34   
174   Ron Smith             M      Fort Smith                         AR    2:15:47.93      64  4        M 60-64   
175   Brittney Gill         F      New Orleans                        LA    2:15:55.56      40  16       F 40-44   
176   Erica Pounds          F      Mobile                             AL    2:15:55.56      28  11       F 25-29   
177   Bridget Bann          F      Pensacola                          FL    2:15:55.57      26  12       F 25-29   
178   Carmen Bird           F      Biloxi                             MS    2:15:56.42      53  8        F 50-54   
179   Linsey Roberts        F      New Rochelle                       NY    2:16:33.69      38  21       F 35-39   
180   Nancy Sjulin          F      Ardmore                            OK    2:16:33.69      51  9        F 50-54   
181   Joseph Serio          M      Helena                             AL    2:16:35.14      33  12       M 30-34   
182   Brian Green           M      Gulfport                           MS    2:16:43.67      34  13       M 30-34   
183   Jennifer Little       F      Cantonment                         FL    2:16:50.27      35  22       F 35-39   
184   John Tharp            M      Gulf Breeze                        FL    2:16:56.47      48  13       M 45-49   
185   Mike House            M      Montevallo                         AL    2:16:57.56      43  17       M 40-44   
186   Cedrick Thomas        M      birmingham                         AL    2:16:58.98      41  18       M 40-44   
187   Gina McKnight         F      Biloxi                             MS    2:17:04.10      31  14       F 30-34   
188   Mark Etheridge        M      daphne                             AL    2:17:26.95      44  19       M 40-44   
189   Skye Singletary       F      Fairhope                           AL    2:17:46.55      20  3        F 20-24   
190   Kimberly Staton       F      PensacolaPensacola                 FL    2:17:51.18      41  17       F 40-44   
191   Tabitha Raus          F      Fairhope                           AL    2:17:52.43      35  23       F 35-39   
192   Donna Weinstein       F      Lafayette                          LA    2:17:53.86      56  9        F 55-59   
193   Valerie Wright        F      Pensacola                          FL    2:18:00.35      38  24       F 35-39   
194   Susie McDonald        F      Saraland                           AL    2:18:07.18      45  8        F 45-49   
195   Mildred Wilson        F      Pensacola                          FL    2:18:43.78      26  13       F 25-29   
196   Rebecca Halsema       F      Fort Walton Beachfort Walton beach FL    2:18:45.20      26  14       F 25-29   
197   Meggan Walker         F      Chantilly                          VA    2:18:50.69      54  10       F 50-54   
198   Lindsay Barrett       F      Pensacola                          FL    2:19:05.93      32  15       F 30-34   
199   Dennis Meier          M      Rapid City                         SD    2:19:14.66      68  5        M 65-69   
200   Connie Meier          F      Rapid City                         SD    2:19:14.88      66  1        F 65-69   
201   Roger Quick           M      Gardendale                         AL    2:19:21.15      70  1        M 70-74   
202   Leah McLaughlin       F      Poteau                             OK    2:19:47.79      47  9        F 45-49   
203   Kim Gartman           F      Mobile                             AL    2:19:51.59      49  10       F 45-49   
204   Edwin Erdman          M      Anchorage                          AK    2:19:52.87      42  20       M 40-44   
205   Rachel Roberts        F      Pensacola                          FL    2:20:15.42      33  16       F 30-34   
206   Linda Allen           F                                               2:20:22.47      64  3        F 60-64   
207   Kimberly Cleland      F      Madison                            MS    2:20:29.66      34  17       F 30-34   
208   Stephanie Gerardi     F      slidell                            LA    2:20:29.67      38  25       F 35-39   
209   Daniel Diehl          M      Birmingham                         AL    2:20:39.80      52  11       M 50-54   
210   Lisa Diehl            F      Birmingham                         AL    2:20:40.41      49  11       F 45-49   
211   Vicki Hargroder       F      Opelousas                          LA    2:20:41.65      59  10       F 55-59   
212   Alisa Pettry          F      Spanish Fort                       AL    2:20:48.93      37  26       F 35-39   
213   Libbi Burks           F      Fayetteville                       GA    2:20:56.93      55  11       F 55-59   
214   Stacey Myers          F      Ocean Springs                      MS    2:21:07.77      46  12       F 45-49   
215   Andy Moss             M      Gulf Shores                        AL    2:21:07.77      34  14       M 30-34   
216   Jenny White           F      Sugar Land                         TX    2:21:07.78      25  15       F 25-29   
217   Jana Mallder          F      Enterprise                         AL    2:21:08.43      45  13       F 45-49   
218   Ike Sherlock          M      Jacksonville                       FL    2:21:55.44      48  14       M 45-49   
219   April Fricke          F      San Antonio                        TX    2:22:09.23      43  18       F 40-44   
220   Gary Harris           M      Jacksonville Beach                 FL    2:22:10.68      58  7        M 55-59   
221   Donna Doup            F      Pensacola                          FL    2:22:18.89      45  14       F 45-49   
222   Karen Rowe            F      Dothan                             AL    2:22:23.98      45  15       F 45-49   
223   Jim Spernyak          M      Atlanta                            GA    2:23:13.69      49  15       M 45-49   
224   Lisa Best             F      Bay Village                        OH    2:23:17.20      47  16       F 45-49   
225   Dan Sloan             M      Fairhope                           AL    2:23:27.35      54  12       M 50-54   
226   Powell Vines          M      Bessemer                           AL    2:24:05.17      53  13       M 50-54   
227   Andrea Hirst          F      Northport                          AL    2:24:33.30      51  11       F 50-54   
228   Paul Tillman          M      Mobile                             AL    2:24:57.44      42  21       M 40-44   
229   Andrea Hart           F      Fairhope                           AL    2:25:03.75      42  19       F 40-44   
230   Rob Hart              M      Fairhope                           AL    2:25:04.81      46  16       M 45-49   
231   Laura Anderson        F      Daphne                             AL    2:25:06.93      33  18       F 30-34   
232   Rebecca Singleton     F      Fairhope                           AL    2:25:07.13      29  16       F 25-29   
233   Eugene Hainer         M      Denver                             CO    2:25:15.19      58  8        M 55-59   
234   Paul Roberts          M      New Rochelle                       NY    2:25:26.59      52  14       M 50-54   
235   Mark Miller           M      Daphne                             AL    2:25:26.60      56  9        M 55-59   
236   Emily Tarlton         F      Fairhope                           AL    2:25:51.94      20  4        F 20-24   
237   Shar'Day Porter       F      Daphne                             AL    2:25:52.44      30  19       F 30-34   
238   Kimberly Godwin       F      Pensacola                          FL    2:26:23.89      48  17       F 45-49   
239   Jeffery Green         M      Ocean Springs                      MS    2:26:35.66      41  22       M 40-44   
240   JOHN DEMARCO          M      Bessemer                           AL    2:26:38.24      42  23       M 40-44   
241   Noel Garcia           F      Foley                              AL    2:26:43.15      29  17       F 25-29   
242   Melissa Clark         F      Navarre                            FL    2:27:00.19      49  18       F 45-49   
243   Madalan O'Leary       F      Gulf Shores                        AL    2:27:00.62      23  5        F 20-24   
244   Patrick Willi         M      Pensacola                          FL    2:27:15.86      35  10       M 35-39   
245   Sarah Crim            F      Auburn                             AL    2:27:20.76      36  27       F 35-39   
246   Amanda Thomas         F      Auburn                             AL    2:27:20.94      38  28       F 35-39   
247   Amber Marshall        F      Pensacola                          FL    2:27:21.69      40  20       F 40-44   
248   Terry Wages           M      Brandon                            MS    2:27:55.51      54  15       M 50-54   
249   Ali Jennings          F      Orange Beach                       AL    2:28:59.67      36  29       F 35-39   
250   Kim Saxon             F      Daphne                             AL    2:29:02.33      38  30       F 35-39   
251   Rebecca Lytle         F      Daphne                             AL    2:29:02.70      35  31       F 35-39   
252   Debbie Gaudet         F      Jacksonville                       FL    2:29:02.94      45  19       F 45-49   
253   Whitney Cazalas       F      Daphne                             AL    2:29:07.30      25  18       F 25-29   
254   Norman Deutscher      M      Saskatoon                          SK    2:30:03.45      71  2        M 70-74   
255   Kristin Bond          F      New Orleans                        LA    2:30:08.17      29  19       F 25-29   
256   Clark Taft            M      Pensacola                          FL    2:30:09.19      52  16       M 50-54   
257   Wayne Denton          M      Bay Minette                        AL    2:30:46.21      44  24       M 40-44   
258   Teresa Hess           F      Pensacola                          FL    2:31:09.62      35  32       F 35-39   
259   Jeremy Vines          M      Bessemer                           AL    2:31:56.58      27  8        M 25-29   
260   Anna White            F      Mobile                             AL    2:32:02.32      32  20       F 30-34   
261   Gwen Logan            F      Mobile                             AL    2:32:03.95      45  20       F 45-49   
262   Dannette Stokes       F      Mobile                             AL    2:32:09.94      41  21       F 40-44   
263   Nicole Cartney        F      Spanish Fort                       AL    2:32:18.29      38  33       F 35-39   
264   Susan Helton          F      Lillian                            AL    2:32:18.45      51  12       F 50-54   
265   Sheri Nicholls        F      Huntington                         AR    2:32:19.72      55  12       F 55-59   
266   Mike Guillory         M      Mobile                             AL    2:32:32.79      49  17       M 45-49   
267   Stephanie Hollinghead F      Daphne                             AL    2:32:34.71      42  22       F 40-44   
268   Julie Teater          F      Biloxi                             MS    2:32:44.10      51  13       F 50-54   
269   Kerri Thrush          F      Pensacola                          FL    2:32:49.37      41  23       F 40-44   
270   Kristen Sylvester     F      Cantonment                         FL    2:32:49.58      30  21       F 30-34   
271   Susan Lines           F      Indian springs                     AL    2:32:59.92      50  14       F 50-54   
272   Amy Palmer            F      Brandon                            MS    2:33:41.28      35  34       F 35-39   
273   Robert Criteser       M      Gulf Shores                        AL    2:33:48.90      42  25       M 40-44   
274   Jackie Parks          F      Daphne                             AL    2:34:15.44      43  24       F 40-44   
275   Kristen Boothe        F      Daphne                             AL    2:34:15.86      36  35       F 35-39   
276   Stephanie Goodman     F      Portland                           OR    2:34:28.21      37  36       F 35-39   
277   Kim LaVercombe        F      Helena                             AL    2:34:34.57      45  21       F 45-49   
278   Alice Sizemore        F      Pensacola                          FL    2:34:35.71      52  15       F 50-54   
279   Kathleen Meariman     F      River Ridge                        LA    2:34:49.80      50  16       F 50-54   
280   Jeff Meariman         M      River Ridge                        LA    2:34:50.38      51  17       M 50-54   
281   Melanie Winter        F      Mobile                             AL    2:35:05.89      36  37       F 35-39   
282   Dennis Baas           M      Little Rock                        AR    2:35:13.34      69  6        M 65-69   
283   Lori Driver           F      Gulf Shores                        AL    2:35:14.36      45  22       F 45-49   
284   Deanna Renn           F      Prattville                         AL    2:35:27.87      45  23       F 45-49   
285   Alison Gibson         F      Monroeville                        AL    2:35:51.90      40  25       F 40-44   
286   Larry Perry           M      Pensacola                          FL    2:36:02.66      50  18       M 50-54   
287   Deanna Jackson        F      Pensacola                          FL    2:36:43.97      49  24       F 45-49   
288   Jenna England         F      Mobile                             AL    2:36:59.19      29  20       F 25-29   
289   Tyler England         M      Mobile                             AL    2:36:59.21      31  15       M 30-34   
290   Heidi Jackson         F      Pass Christianp                    MS    2:37:00.12      44  26       F 40-44   
291   Christie Long         F      Pensacola                          FL    2:37:29.68      38  38       F 35-39   
292   Sarah Blankenship     F      Mobile                             AL    2:37:44.93      27  21       F 25-29   
293   Timothy Fairchild     M      Huntsville                         AL    2:37:45.42      51  19       M 50-54   
294   Pam Pitts             F      Lucedale                           MS    2:37:46.42      41  27       F 40-44   
295   Greg Shoemaker        M      Cantonment                         FL    2:38:07.78      55  10       M 55-59   
296   Kristen Stringfellow  F      Mobile                             AL    2:38:12.51      26  22       F 25-29   
297   Jack Wright           M      Madison                            MS    2:38:23.20      56  11       M 55-59   
298   Samantha Neidhardt    F      Eight Mile                         AL    2:38:53.44      22  6        F 20-24   
299   Bobbi Hafer           F      Johnsburg                          IL    2:38:54.29      53  17       F 50-54   
300   Lee Bochnia           M      Birmingham                         AL    2:39:12.97      64  5        M 60-64   
301   Melissa Willard       F      Mobile                             AL    2:39:18.27      36  39       F 35-39   
302   Janet Coleman         F      Pearl                              MS    2:39:25.72      29  23       F 25-29   
303   Daniel McGrath        M      Geneva                             OH    2:39:54.47      67  7        M 65-69   
304   Rhett Gray            M      Mobile                             AL    2:39:56.86      46  18       M 45-49   
305   Donnie Dunbar         M      Madisonville                       KY    2:39:58.47      61  6        M 60-64   
306   Julie Grunenwald      F      Columbus                           OH    2:40:09.56      46  25       F 45-49   
307   Amy King              F      Brandon                            MS    2:40:27.47      31  22       F 30-34   
308   Andrea Cichosz        F      Colorado Springs                   CO    2:41:10.97      52  18       F 50-54   
309   Megan Heaton          F      Gulf Breeze                        FL    2:42:15.47      32  23       F 30-34   
310   Jennifer Crane        F      Antioch                            TN    2:42:28.94      53  19       F 50-54   
311   Hannah Simpson        F      Pensacola                          FL    2:42:30.73      25  24       F 25-29   
312   Katherine Meariman    F      New Orleans                        LA    2:42:35.73      38  40       F 35-39   
313   Jennifer Salazar      F      San Antonio                        TX    2:42:53.93      36  41       F 35-39   
314   Jennifer Conner       F      Lake Village                       AR    2:42:56.95      39  42       F 35-39   
315   Brian McLaughlin      M      Poteau                             OK    2:43:00.61      55  12       M 55-59   
316   Alyssa Kinnard        F      Orange Beach                       AL    2:43:07.48      24  7        F 20-24   
317   Amanda Green          F      Mobile                             AL    2:44:20.67      33  24       F 30-34   
318   Arbie Nelson          F      Mobile                             AL    2:44:20.67      45  26       F 45-49   
319   Susan Guillory        F      Mobile                             AL    2:44:32.62      53  20       F 50-54   
320   Jerry King            M      Brandon                            MS    2:44:53.72      36  11       M 35-39   
321   Jennifer Chaplin      F      Mobile                             AL    2:45:29.18      40  28       F 40-44   
322   Rachel Wade           F      Fairhope                           AL    2:45:45.75      33  25       F 30-34   
323   Mindy Stejskal        F      Daphne                             AL    2:45:46.35      36  43       F 35-39   
324   Kara Hood             F      Pensacola                          FL    2:46:22.45      38  44       F 35-39   
325   RICK ORDOYNE          M      Daphne                             AL    2:46:24.94      56  13       M 55-59   
326   Tina Loveless         F      Ranburne                           AL    2:46:26.73      56  13       F 55-59   
327   Katerina Petrasova    F      Gulf Shores                        AL    2:46:52.91      36  45       F 35-39   
328   Mary Gail Fairchild   F      Huntsville                         AL    2:46:52.91      49  27       F 45-49   
329   Genevieve Trevino     F      San Antonio                        TX    2:46:57.27      28  25       F 25-29   
330   Jennifer Wilson       F      Elmore                             AL    2:47:03.73      39  46       F 35-39   
331   Victoria Cox          F      Bogart                             GA    2:47:09.44      28  26       F 25-29   
332   Tatiana Abernathy     F      Fort Walton Beach                  FL    2:47:18.39      47  28       F 45-49   
333   Marti Gaylord         F      Niceville                          FL    2:47:19.98      49  29       F 45-49   
334   Todd Hunt             M      Cartersville                       GA    2:47:38.58      54  20       M 50-54   
335   Teresa Chandler       F      Birmingham                         AL    2:47:41.13      66  2        F 65-69   
336   Maryann Bonventre     F      Birmingham                         AL    2:47:53.95      46  30       F 45-49   
337   Christine Hoene       F      Birmingham                         AL    2:47:53.95      38  47       F 35-39   
338   Jeffrey Burrough      M      Mobile                             AL    2:47:56.97      36  12       M 35-39   
339   Jim Foote             M      Barrington                         IL    2:48:04.55      59  14       M 55-59   
340   Matt Floyd            M      Mobile                             AL    2:48:16.80      22  2        M 20-24   
341   Megan Harper          F      Saraland                           AL    2:49:10.83      29  27       F 25-29   
342   Deborah Booth         F      Saylorsburg                        PA    2:49:25.88      67  3        F 65-69   
343   Angela Madden         F      Cantonment                         FL    2:49:27.90      35  48       F 35-39   
344   Jillian Mouser        F      Elberta                            AL    2:49:29.24      34  26       F 30-34   
345   Christy Shaw          F      Bonaire                            GA    2:49:48.14      44  29       F 40-44   
346   Melissa Favaloro      F      Metairie                           LA    2:50:51.39      34  27       F 30-34   
347   Ella McGovern         F      Pensacola                          FL    2:51:42.28      49  31       F 45-49   
348   Khanh Bailey          F      Mobilemobile                       AL    2:52:20.34      41  30       F 40-44   
349   Heather Caskey        F      Pearl River                        LA    2:52:55.25      44  31       F 40-44   
350   Jesus Herrero         M      Ocean Springs                      MS    2:52:58.41      44  26       M 40-44   
351   MIA LORA              F      Ocean Springs                      MS    2:53:02.15      40  32       F 40-44   
352   Mary Meadows          F      Pensacola                          FL    2:53:02.62      37  49       F 35-39   
353   Glenn Orzehoskie      M      Slidell                            LA    2:53:36.52      40  27       M 40-44   
354   Leslie Deaton         F      Charlotte                          NC    2:53:40.21      54  21       F 50-54   
355   Laura Bailey          F      Chehalis                           WA    2:53:46.51      31  28       F 30-34   
356   Jennifer Mccomb       F      Eastaboga                          AL    2:55:04.29      35  50       F 35-39   
357   Keena Risola          M      Gulf Breeze                        FL    2:55:31.10      43  28       M 40-44   
358   Kimberly Krapcha      F      Pensacola                          FL    2:55:46.95      33  29       F 30-34   
359   Sylvia Pinegar        F      Ocean Springs                      MS    2:55:46.95      29  28       F 25-29   
360   Paula Farmer          F      JacksonvilleJacksonville           FL    2:55:56.52      58  14       F 55-59   
361   Chrisy Garcia         F      Loxahatchee                        FL    2:56:01.54      48  32       F 45-49   
362   Claude Finley         M      Jacksonville                       FL    2:56:01.54      49  19       M 45-49   
363   J. Jackson            M                                               2:57:01.94      8   3        M 1-19    
364   Breyanna Brazier      F      Mobile                             AL    2:57:13.25      16  2        F 1-19    
365   Jean Werkheiser       F      The Villages                       FL    2:57:24.77      63  4        F 60-64   
366   Allison Kelley        F      Daphne                             AL    2:57:33.75      33  30       F 30-34   
367   Robert Scott          M      Fort Walton Beach                  FL    2:57:36.41      44  29       M 40-44   
368   Ruth Nazarian         F      Mobile                             AL    2:57:36.51      49  33       F 45-49   
369   Tammie Guillory       F      Metairie                           LA    2:58:02.84      41  33       F 40-44   
370   Amanda Leddy          F      Milton                             FL    2:58:10.45      37  51       F 35-39   
371   Bobby Lawson          M      Spanish Fort                       AL    2:59:12.89      31  16       M 30-34   
372   Andrea Hernandez      F      San Antonio                        TX    2:59:49.66      24  8        F 20-24   
373   Roger Rocha           M      Birmingham                         AL    3:00:27.41      52  21       M 50-54   
374   Jessica Rodgers       F      Vinemont                           AL    3:00:38.32      31  31       F 30-34   
375   Laura Lee Ellis       F      Sumiton                            AL    3:01:05.67      27  29       F 25-29   
376   Anonymous Participant F                                               3:01:21.72      62  5        F 60-64   
377   Larry Sykes           M      Brandon                            MS    3:01:32.20      71  3        M 70-74   
378   Bill Pharris          M      Kernersville                       ND    3:01:35.91      56  15       M 55-59   
379   Kathleen Griffin      F      Mobile                             AL    3:02:10.49      30  32       F 30-34   
380   Colby Griffin         M      Mobile                             AL    3:02:10.76      31  17       M 30-34   
381   Juhnathan Gray        M      Pensacola                          FL    3:02:16.19      31  18       M 30-34   
382   Virginia Gilbert      F      Orange Beach                       AL    3:02:21.62      41  34       F 40-44   
383   Scott Gilliland       M      Vestavia Hills                     AL    3:02:44.41      45  20       M 45-49   
384   Felycia Dear          F      Braxton                            MS    3:03:03.67      32  33       F 30-34   
385   Lindsey Isla          F      Gainesville                        FL    3:03:30.27      25  30       F 25-29   
386   MANDY HUNT            F      CLARKSVILLE                        TN    3:03:58.28      40  35       F 40-44   
387   YOLANDA BARNETT       F      Foley                              AL    3:04:32.63      40  36       F 40-44   
388   Meljun Kruk           F      Montgomery                         AL    3:04:48.90      39  52       F 35-39   
389   Kristi Miller         F      Anniston                           AL    3:04:55.41      44  37       F 40-44   
390   Mellody Hughes        F      DeFuniak Springs                   FL    3:06:33.27      52  22       F 50-54   
391   John Weinstein        M      Lafayette                          LA    3:07:18.31      65  8        M 65-69   
392   Hannah Weinstein      F      Pensacola                          FL    3:07:18.32      23  9        F 20-24   
393   Chris Cotterman       F      Gulf Shores                        AL    3:07:56.43      69  4        F 65-69   
394   Brian Weyenberg       M      Madison                            AL    3:08:42.43      47  21       M 45-49   
395   Aimee Weyenberg       F      Madison                            AL    3:08:42.43      46  34       F 45-49   
396   Kevin Hebner          M      Gulf Breeze                        FL    3:10:43.78      54  22       M 50-54   
397   Theresa Dryman        F      Hattiesburg                        MS    3:10:59.28      50  23       F 50-54   
398   Jessica Duke          F      Shalimar                           FL    3:11:48.52      29  31       F 25-29   
399   SARA LOTT             F      SUMRALL                            MS    3:13:00.76      40  38       F 40-44   
400   Ginni Boyd            F      Orange Beach                       AL    3:13:08.98      68  5        F 65-69   
401   Anonymous Participant F                                               3:14:47.79      45  35       F 45-49   
402   Ashley Hickman        F      Gulf Shores                        AL    3:15:48.16      36  53       F 35-39   
403   Dustin Abbott         M      Flowery Branch                     GA    3:17:05.54      37  13       M 35-39   
404   Korey Kincade         M      Theodore                           AL    3:19:21.18      14  4        M 1-19    
405   Laura Wages           F      Brandon                            MS    3:19:51.64      46  36       F 45-49   
406   ANN Bengela           F      Toledo                             OH    3:20:48.80      45  37       F 45-49   
407   Katherine Langer      F      Pensacola                          FL    3:21:42.30      33  34       F 30-34   
408   Anonymous Participant F                                               3:21:42.59      37  54       F 35-39   
409   Jana Sykes            F      Sterrett                           AL    3:23:26.67      60  6        F 60-64   
410   Ian Lopez             M      Gulf Shores                        AL    3:24:11.31      30  19       M 30-34   
411   Traci Hamner          F      Birmingham                         AL    3:24:33.21      48  38       F 45-49   
412   Lindsey Hamner        F      Birmingham                         AL    3:24:33.21      19  3        F 1-19    
413   Rachel Campbell       F      Mobile                             AL    3:24:33.30      36  55       F 35-39   
414   Stuart Campbell       M      Mobile                             AL    3:24:33.70      67  9        M 65-69   
415   Laura Gary            F      Gautier                            MS    3:25:18.92      41  39       F 40-44   
416   Donald Gary           M      Gautier                            MS    3:25:18.92      47  22       M 45-49   
417   Aubrey SHAW           M      Bonaire                            GA    3:27:39.93      46  23       M 45-49   
418   Lisa Compagno         F      Milton                             FL    3:28:51.97      46  39       F 45-49   
419   Vicki Webster         F      Temperance                         MI    3:29:55.32      53  24       F 50-54   
420   Donna Melillo         F      Pensacola                          FL    3:34:11.50      31  35       F 30-34   
421   Tony Melillo          M      Pensacola                          FL    3:34:11.50      31  20       M 30-34   
422   KATIE CHERRY          F      Panama City                        FL    3:41:21.96      35  56       F 35-39   
423   TIFFANY HAWLEY        F      Panama City                        FL    3:41:21.96      41  40       F 40-44   
424   Lucille Annette Lundy F      Theodore                           AL    3:44:52.12      59  15       F 55-59   
425   Donna Dullys          F      New York                           NY    3:50:47.37      39  1        M Overall 
                                                                                                57       F 35-39   
426   Brookie Harbison      F      Alabaster                          AL    3:55:22.37      45  2        M Overall 
                                                                                                40       F 45-49   
427   Ronnie Harbison       M      Alabaster                          AL    3:55:22.37      45  3        M Overall 
                                                                                                24       M 45-49   
99999 Katie McCormic        F      Helena                             AL    0:28:11.62      23                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Aaron Widman   3356 32  1       M      Pensacola FL US 1:25:17.73 
1     Donna Dullys   3402 39  425     F      New York NY US  3:53:58.73 
2     Kenny Pfeiffer 3584 34  2       M      Loxley AL US    1:28:28.63 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Sam Gardner   2951 30  5       F      Daphne AL US   1:30:34.81 
2     Kayla Floyd   2941 25  6       F      Mobile AL US   1:31:18.61 
3     Jill Johnston 3131 33  10      F      Fairhope AL US 1:34:49.19 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Drew Preston Clement 3614 15  83      M      Montgomery AL US 2:00:57.19 
2     Alex Hinton          3102 18  112     M      Laurel MS US     2:05:35.36 
3     J. Jackson           3745 8   363     M                       2:57:01.94 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Alexander Vaporciyan 3526 21  89      M      Mobile AL US 2:00:57.24 
2     Matt Floyd           2942 22  340     M      Mobile AL US 2:48:16.80 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Zach Mcnair   3192 25  4       M      Long Beach MS US 1:29:58.26 
2     Pierre Betton 2830 26  12      M      Mobile AL US     1:34:56.82 
3     Collin Nunez  3222 27  24      M      Mobile AL US     1:45:05.55 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brandon Rouse 3273 32  7       M      Saraland AL US   1:31:59.38 
2     Ryan Goldin   2963 33  16      M      Gulfport MS US   1:37:18.90 
3     Allan Seibert 3560 30  25      M      Montgomery AL US 1:45:58.83 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Alastair Stevenson 3564 39  8       M      Loxley AL US      1:32:39.29 
2     Jeff Winter        3575 36  20      M      Mobile AL US      1:42:15.47 
3     Gabriel Bordenave  2840 36  27      M      New Orleans LA US 1:46:44.50 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Reed Fendley 3550 40  11      M      La Grange KY US    1:34:50.85 
2     Brandon Duwe 3577 41  13      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:35:22.57 
3     Kevin Jones  3538 41  14      M      Spanish Fort AL US 1:37:00.59 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     David Combs    2885 49  22      M      Pensacola FL US  1:44:20.35 
2     David Carter   2865 46  28      M      Atmore AL US     1:48:08.23 
3     Les Broadwater 2852 47  33      M      Flintstone MD US 1:48:57.46 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Charles Wambolt 3342 51  9       M      Long Beach MS US  1:34:41.57 
2     Carl Goolsby Jr 2965 52  23      M      Marietta GA US    1:44:58.60 
3     Vance Caskey    2867 50  42      M      Pearl River LA US 1:50:48.32 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Steve Dorrough  3592 58  34      M      Berry AL US         1:49:10.61 
2     Theodore Andrew 2810 56  74      M      West Kingston RI US 1:59:37.87 
3     Randall Hancock 3527 59  100     M      Warrior AL US       2:02:51.54 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     James Shoaf 3291 60  30      M      Fultondale AL US      1:48:31.17 
2     Gary House  3114 64  53      M      Pontiac IL US         1:54:39.70 
3     Bobby Smith 3299 62  80      M      South Pittsburg TN US 2:00:15.21 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Randy Frith      3559 68  43      M      Mallorytown ON CA  1:50:55.86 
2     Jim Hilderbrandt 3529 66  50      M      Fairhope AL US     1:53:05.28 
3     Michael Boyd     3602 68  98      M      Orange Beach AL US 2:02:28.70 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Roger Quick      3253 70  201     M      Gardendale AL US 2:19:21.15 
2     Norman Deutscher 2915 71  254     M      Saskatoon SK CA  2:30:03.45 
3     Larry Sykes      3323 71  377     M      Brandon MS US    3:01:32.20 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Marcie Napier    3212 18  111     F      Laurel MS US     2:05:34.90 
2     Breyanna Brazier 3541 16  364     F      Mobile AL US     2:57:13.25 
3     Lindsey Hamner   3604 19  412     F      Birmingham AL US 3:24:33.21 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Samantha Stanley 3309 24  26      F      Mobile AL US   1:46:02.33 
2     Haley Daniel     2903 24  119     F      Hayden AL US   2:06:48.65 
3     Skye Singletary  3636 20  189     F      Fairhope AL US 2:17:46.55 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Madison Pralle 3248 25  17      F      Tampa FL US        1:39:57.23 
2     Sara Flannagan 2940 28  38      F      Cedar Rapids IA US 1:49:26.61 
3     Ashley Cole    2881 27  75      F      Auburn AL US       1:59:41.33 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Claire Cage         3641 33  44      F      Mobile AL US   1:51:14.88 
2     Brandy Rhodes       3262 34  51      F      Fairhope AL US 1:53:07.75 
3     Sarah Shuttlesworth 3292 32  79      F      Semmes AL US   2:00:05.53 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Shanna Houdashelt 3112 36  39      F      Cantonment FL US        1:50:11.12 
2     Julie Houtman     3543 36  48      F      Fort Walton Beach FL US 1:52:04.40 
3     Jennifer Dotzlaf  2919 37  63      F      Montgomery AL US        1:57:10.88 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Michele Williams 3623 43  15      F      Pensacola FL US  1:37:13.79 
2     Kristan Croom    2902 43  37      F      Fairhope AL US   1:49:18.11 
3     Amy McLay        3510 41  60      F      Prattville AL US 1:56:30.75 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Barbara Wharton     3349 49  47      F      Montgomerytgomery AL US 1:51:57.12 
2     Maggie Shaw         3288 49  85      F      Ranger GA US            2:00:57.21 
3     Kristie Steinberger 3312 48  105     F      Fairhope AL US          2:03:44.82 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Gina Sorrells   3302 51  66      F      Spanish Fort AL US   1:57:46.86 
2     Leslie Salinski 3280 51  127     F      Peachtree City GA US 2:07:40.84 
3     Donna Price     3249 50  141     F      Arab AL US           2:10:38.22 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Pamela Thibodeaux     3327 55  59      F      Opelousas LA US 1:56:10.38 
2     Anonymous Participant 2953 56  69      F        US            1:58:58.26 
3     Pamela Norman         3747 59  102     F      Daphne AL US    2:02:59.17 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kathy Henderson 2994 61  29      F      Verona WI US     1:48:15.86 
2     Linda Champion  3750 60  73      F      Fultondale AL US 1:59:33.42 
3     Linda Allen     3531 64  206     F                       2:20:22.47 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Connie Meier    3555 66  200     F      Rapid City SD US  2:19:14.88 
2     Teresa Chandler 2872 66  335     F      Birmingham AL US  2:47:41.13 
3     Deborah Booth   2838 67  342     F      Saylorsburg PA US 2:49:25.88 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Mary Jo Brinkman 2849 74  145     F      Fort Smith AR US 2:11:29.17 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.