Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender Age City                               State Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                                          Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ========================== ====== === ================================== ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     2583 Jacob Young                M      22  Madison                            WI    1:15:11.1 1:15:10.3 1        M Overall         5:44 min  
2     2617 Robert Friedman            M      36  Panama City Beach                  FL    1:18:23.6 1:18:22.6 2        M Overall         5:59 min  
3     2168 Erin Edminister            F      29  Bentonville                        AR    1:18:34.4 1:18:33.4 1        F Overall         5:59 min  
4     2302 Sam Lariviere              M      24  Knoxville                          TN    1:22:43.0 1:22:41.8 3        M Overall         6:18 min  
5     2619 Chance Sauer               M      23  Daphne                             AL    1:24:29.6 1:24:27.3 1        Male 20-24        6:26 min  
6     2192 Tajdeen Flores             M      43  Pensacola                          FL    1:24:55.1 1:24:53.1 1        Male 40-44        6:28 min  
7     2169 Steve Edminister           M      30  Bentonville                        AR    1:25:58.2 1:25:57.4 1        Male 30-34        6:33 min  
8     2609 Andrew Theodore            M      20  Spanish Fort                       AL    1:29:14.8 1:29:13.2 2        Male 20-24        6:48 min  
9     2397 Jeanne-Claire Patin        F      30  Lake Charles                       LA    1:29:18.5 1:29:15.9 2        F Overall         6:49 min  
10    2050 Sam Blackburn              M      29  Gautier                            MS    1:31:14.8 1:31:05.6 1        Male 25-29        6:57 min  
11    2616 Michelle Nelson            F      24  Kailua                             HI    1:31:41.9 1:31:35.7 3        F Overall         6:59 min  
12    2579 Ryan Wrigley               M      37  Birmingham                         AL    1:32:33.0 1:32:31.5 1        Male 35-39        7:03 min  
13    2231 Kyle Harmon                M      24  Clarksville                        TN    1:32:35.4 1:32:29.9 3        Male 20-24        7:04 min  
14    2232 Lauren Harrell             F      21  Tuscaloosa                         AL    1:33:38.0 1:33:35.3 1        Female 20-24      7:08 min  
15    2085 William Carey              M      49  Murfreesboro                       TN    1:33:59.8 1:33:56.4 1        Male 45-49        7:10 min  
16    2416 Lance Powell               M      45  Semmes                             AL    1:34:38.5 1:34:37.6 2        Male 45-49        7:13 min  
17    2624 Chadwick Charlton          M      41  Daphne                             AL    1:35:06.0 1:34:27.4 2        Male 40-44        7:15 min  
18    2614 Jerry Kalka                M      32  Crestview                          FL    1:35:10.5 1:35:06.8 2        Male 30-34        7:15 min  
19    2398 Ryan Patin                 M      31  Lake Charles                       LA    1:35:20.6 1:35:17.8 5        Male 30-34        7:16 min  
20    2636 Matthew Miller             M      34  Daphne                             AL    1:35:20.8 1:35:15.1 4        Male 30-34        7:16 min  
21    2348 Jabe McCoy                 M      31  Birmingham                         AL    1:35:27.2 1:35:14.8 3        Male 30-34        7:17 min  
22    1536 Rachel Dumas               F      24  Deland                             FL    1:35:29.0 1:35:22.9 2        Female 20-24      7:17 min  
23    2303 Sam Lariviere              M      55  Oak Ridge                          TN    1:36:41.2 1:36:37.6 1        Male 55-59        7:22 min  
24    2078 Jeff Bynum                 M      48  Valrico                            FL    1:36:47.6 1:36:43.2 3        Male 45-49        7:23 min  
25    2037 paul baudean               M      57  Folsom                             LA    1:37:08.6 1:36:46.1 2        Male 55-59        7:24 min  
26    2235 David Heckelsmiller        M      28  Verona                             WI    1:37:09.9 1:37:04.1 2        Male 25-29        7:25 min  
27    2193 Bryan Fosler               M      31  Madison                            WI    1:37:29.6 1:37:11.8 6        Male 30-34        7:26 min  
28    2519 Kristyn Thacker            F      26  Orange Beach                       AL    1:38:17.7 1:38:11.1 1        Female 25-29      7:30 min  
29    2227 Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger     F      26  Johnston                           IA    1:38:19.0 1:38:13.3 2        Female 25-29      7:30 min  
30    2428 Stephanie Rafferty         F      48  Pensacola                          FL    1:38:32.8 1:38:28.4 1        Female 45-49      7:31 min  
31    2580 Rebecca Yasunaga           F      42  Pensacola                          FL    1:38:32.9 1:38:28.4 1        Female 40-44      7:31 min  
32    2525 Kevin Thornhill            M      24  Mobile                             AL    1:38:45.8 1:38:34.6 4        Male 20-24        7:32 min  
33    2182 Michael Farrell            M      40  Spanish Fort                       AL    1:38:51.0 1:38:44.4 3        Male 40-44        7:32 min  
34    2063 Melissa M. Brady           F      41  White Plains                       NY    1:38:55.8 1:38:52.7 2        Female 40-44      7:33 min  
35    2454 Brandon Rouse              M      34  Saraland                           AL    1:39:10.5 1:39:07.4 7        Male 30-34        7:34 min  
36    2076 conner butts               M      29  Laurel                             MS    1:39:22.0 1:38:35.7 3        Male 25-29        7:35 min  
37    2254 Analisa Honrath            F      33  Austin                             TX    1:40:08.8 1:40:05.5 1        Female 30-34      7:38 min  
38    2593 Stephanie Long             F      30  Fort Rucker                        AL    1:40:12.8 1:40:10.3 2        Female 30-34      7:38 min  
39    2637 Allen Johnston             M      59  Mobile                             AL    1:40:48.5 1:40:38.7 3        Male 55-59        7:41 min  
40    2334 Tristan Lupinski           M      20  Utica                              MI    1:41:03.9 1:41:00.9 5        Male 20-24        7:42 min  
41    2634 Robert McCartney           M      42                                           1:41:53.1 1:41:45.9 4        Male 40-44        7:46 min  
42    2633 Lane Gilbert               M      49                                           1:41:57.5 1:41:50.0 4        Male 45-49        7:46 min  
43    2409 Katie Pittman              F      26  Louisville                         KY    1:42:00.3 1:41:53.3 3        Female 25-29      7:47 min  
44    2309 Ben Leethy                 M      17  Keithville                         LA    1:42:30.9 1:42:13.2 1        Male 19 & Under   7:49 min  
45    2474 Michael Sear               M      50  Monaca                             PA    1:42:34.4 1:41:41.5 1        Male 50-54        7:49 min  
46    2216 Sean Grady                 M      51  Euless                             TX    1:44:23.4 1:44:17.9 2        Male 50-54        7:58 min  
47    2511 Jeremy Summerlin           M      46  Theodore                           AL    1:44:40.0 1:44:29.3 5        Male 45-49        7:59 min  
48    2427 Elizabeth Radford          F      35  Birmingham                         AL    1:44:52.1 1:44:26.4 1        Female 35-39      8:00 min  
49    2195 Melissa Frazho             F      32  Dunedin                            FL    1:45:02.7 1:44:53.4 3        Female 30-34      8:01 min  
50    2297 Lisa Lally                 F      36  Roanoke                            VA    1:45:32.4 1:45:21.0 2        Female 35-39      8:03 min  
51    2426 Michael Quednow            M      55  Ogema                              WI    1:45:42.1 1:45:35.9 4        Male 55-59        8:04 min  
52    2337 Kara Madigan               F      27  Loxley                             AL    1:46:42.0 1:46:33.7 4        Female 25-29      8:08 min  
53    2013 Joy Antoine                F      37                                           1:46:42.2 1:46:33.9 3        Female 35-39      8:08 min  
54    2618 Judy Scavino               F      50  Wesley Chapel                      FL    1:46:46.1 1:46:31.7 1        Female 50-54      8:09 min  
55    2062 Keith Bradley              M      50  Biloxi                             MS    1:46:53.0 1:46:45.4 3        Male 50-54        8:09 min  
56    1548 Dwain Jenkins              M      39  Paulina                            LA    1:47:56.8 1:47:42.6 2        Male 35-39        8:14 min  
57    2647 Tomas Pecinka              M      28  Gulf Shores                        AL    1:48:35.8 1:48:29.1 4        Male 25-29        8:17 min  
58    2011 Virginia Anderson          F      33  Vestavia                           AL    1:48:49.5 1:48:24.1 4        Female 30-34      8:18 min  
59    2258 Mike Houston               M      46  Dothan                             AL    1:48:52.9 1:48:45.0 6        Male 45-49        8:18 min  
60    2136 Tony Dean                  M      46  Opelika                            AL    1:49:12.9 1:49:09.4 7        Male 45-49        8:20 min  
61    2406 Tom Pickerel               M      69  Genoa                              OH    1:49:17.7 1:49:09.0 1        Male 65-69        8:20 min  
62    2183 Megan Fielder              F      29  Lexington                          TN    1:49:19.4 1:49:09.7 5        Female 25-29      8:20 min  
63    2539 Vickie Varnes              F      55  Pell City                          AL    1:49:21.7 1:49:02.5 1        Female 55-59      8:20 min  
64    2073 Ross Burks                 M      36  Ragland                            AL    1:49:21.7 1:48:46.9 3        Male 35-39        8:20 min  
65    2352 Tammy McKinney             F      51  Pensacola                          FL    1:49:28.4 1:49:24.9 2        Female 50-54      8:21 min  
66    2517 Ted Tetrick                M      39  Edmond                             OK    1:49:30.0 1:49:16.9 4        Male 35-39        8:21 min  
67    2047 Kally Bishop               F      39  Sun Prairie                        WI    1:49:30.2 1:49:20.0 4        Female 35-39      8:21 min  
68    2087 Jamie Carter               M      35  Mount Olive                        AL    1:49:53.9 1:49:45.4 5        Male 35-39        8:23 min  
69    2198 Aaron Freesmeier           M      35  Mobile                             AL    1:50:00.1 1:49:52.1 6        Male 35-39        8:23 min  
70    2467 Sean Scarpa                M      13  Skillman                           NJ    1:50:00.6 1:49:08.4 2        Male 19 & Under   8:23 min  
71    2466 Robert Scarpa              M      41  Skillman                           NJ    1:50:01.0 1:49:08.9 5        Male 40-44        8:23 min  
72    2304 Leslie Lawhun              F      33                                           1:50:01.4 1:49:53.2 5        Female 30-34      8:23 min  
73    2411 Brad Polzar                M      35  Stoughton                          WI    1:50:43.2 1:50:25.5 7        Male 35-39        8:27 min  
74    2290 tony kmeid                 M      55  Peoria                             IL    1:50:45.0 1:50:26.3 5        Male 55-59        8:27 min  
75    2378 Rick Motter                M      70  Henderson                          KY    1:51:01.9 1:50:51.2 1        Male 70-74        8:28 min  
76    2197 Joshua Freeman             M      36  Gallant                            AL    1:51:10.8 1:50:35.7 8        Male 35-39        8:29 min  
77    2394 Minerva Paredes            F      54  Sherman                            TX    1:51:14.4 1:50:45.9 3        Female 50-54      8:29 min  
78    2650 Randy Frith                M      71  Mallorytown                        ON    1:51:34.1 1:51:24.8 2        Male 70-74        8:31 min  
79    2121 Merete Conley              F      16  Navarre                            FL    1:52:03.7 1:51:36.6 1        Female 19 & Under 8:33 min  
80    2055 Christian Borchardt        M      45  Sun Prairie                        WI    1:52:15.3 1:52:04.6 8        Male 45-49        8:34 min  
81    2257 Carolyn Houston            F      46  Dothan                             AL    1:52:15.5 1:52:07.5 2        Female 45-49      8:34 min  
82    2347 Erica McCoy                F      41  Birmingham                         AL    1:52:32.2 1:52:19.8 3        Female 40-44      8:35 min  
83    2225 Beth Hamilton              F      58  Verona                             WI    1:52:34.4 1:52:08.4 2        Female 55-59      8:35 min  
84    2504 Kristie Steinberger        F      51  Fairhope                           AL    1:52:41.2 1:52:29.1 4        Female 50-54      8:36 min  
85    2567 Joshua Wing                M      28  Orange Beach                       AL    1:52:44.3 1:52:36.9 5        Male 25-29        8:36 min  
86    2515 John Test                  M      34  Milton                             FL    1:52:44.4 1:52:22.3 8        Male 30-34        8:36 min  
87    2084 Rhina Cardenal             F      37  Pensacola                          FL    1:52:53.5 1:52:49.0 5        Female 35-39      8:37 min  
88    2042 Jill Bensinger             F      37  Birmingham                         AL    1:53:11.5 1:52:50.7 6        Female 35-39      8:38 min  
89    2041 Cole Bensinger             M      41  Birmingham                         AL    1:53:19.1 1:52:57.8 6        Male 40-44        8:39 min  
90    2448 CHRISTOPHER ROCKWOOD       M      39  Cantonment                         FL    1:53:24.8 1:53:06.2 9        Male 35-39        8:39 min  
91    2177 Joshua Everett             M      32  Covington                          LA    1:53:34.0 1:53:17.2 9        Male 30-34        8:40 min  
92    2359 Austin Merritt             M      23  Pensacola                          FL    1:53:41.2 1:52:19.4 6        Male 20-24        8:40 min  
93    2294 Michelle Krause            F      29  Pensacola                          FL    1:53:55.0 1:53:47.7 6        Female 25-29      8:41 min  
94    2571 Vern Witthuhn              M      56  Fitchburg                          WI    1:54:00.2 1:53:45.1 6        Male 55-59        8:42 min  
95    2036 Lauren Bassillo            F      29  Miramar Beach                      FL    1:54:03.1 1:53:50.6 7        Female 25-29      8:42 min  
96    2035 George Bass                M      51  Mobile                             AL    1:54:11.7 1:53:18.6 4        Male 50-54        8:43 min  
97    2280 John Jones III             M      53  Vestavia                           AL    1:54:27.7 1:54:07.9 5        Male 50-54        8:44 min  
98    2392 Matt Owens                 M      39  Lima                               OH    1:54:42.9 1:53:56.4 10       Male 35-39        8:45 min  
99    3262 Jacques Sollberger         M      58  Ridgeland                          MS    1:55:13.1 1:54:51.8 7        Male 55-59        8:47 min  
100   2025 Jared Bailey               M      32  Pensacola                          FL    1:55:13.2 1:54:48.1 10       Male 30-34        8:47 min  
101   2537 Cindy Van Andel            F      46  Espanola                           NM    1:56:11.1 1:55:56.4 3        Female 45-49      8:52 min  
102   2536 Brent Van Andel            M      46  Espanola                           NM    1:56:11.1 1:55:56.2 9        Male 45-49        8:52 min  
103   2608 Beth Shaw                  F      38  Clearwater                         FL    1:56:12.0 1:55:57.8 7        Female 35-39      8:52 min  
104   2292 Daniel Koehn               M      57  Pittsburg                          KS    1:56:21.9 1:55:59.0 8        Male 55-59        8:52 min  
105   2456 Anna Ryan                  F      23                                           1:56:27.0 1:55:59.4 3        Female 20-24      8:53 min  
106   2296 Kelly Laczkowski           F      34  Madison                            WI    1:56:27.2 1:56:07.2 6        Female 30-34      8:53 min  
107   2133 Tanya Davis                F      46  Carlsbad                           CA    1:56:38.8 1:56:08.1 4        Female 45-49      8:54 min  
108   2179 Troy Fairley               M      45  Ooltewah                           TN    1:56:51.7 1:56:21.6 10       Male 45-49        8:55 min  
109   2530 Temarie Tomley             F      22  Mobile                             AL    1:57:14.6 1:56:44.3 4        Female 20-24      8:56 min  
110   2512 Megan Sweet                F      31  Middleton                          WI    1:57:18.6 1:56:58.3 7        Female 30-34      8:57 min  
111   1473 Rene Aldrich               F      39  Portland                           TN    1:57:20.6 1:56:55.9 8        Female 35-39      8:57 min  
112   2070 Kevin Bunker               M      44  Brunswick                          ME    1:57:20.9 1:56:44.3 7        Male 40-44        8:57 min  
113   2561 Brian Weyenberg            M      50  Madison                            AL    1:57:24.5 1:56:09.8 6        Male 50-54        8:57 min  
114   2564 Karen Wilson               F      51  Dothan                             AL    1:57:29.3 1:57:05.3 5        Female 50-54      8:58 min  
115   2146 Flavio Dias                M      50  Daphne                             AL    1:57:55.8 1:57:21.2 7        Male 50-54        9:00 min  
116   2400 Marion Paulus              F      51  San Jose                           CA    1:58:23.7 1:57:40.9 6        Female 50-54      9:02 min  
117   2291 Cheryl Koehn               F      53  Pittsburg                          KS    1:58:35.0 1:58:13.0 7        Female 50-54      9:03 min  
118   2584 Joel Young                 M      54  Eden Prairie                       MN    1:58:54.6 1:58:34.8 8        Male 50-54        9:04 min  
119   2112 Nic Colley                 M      34  Charlotte                          NC    1:59:00.2 1:58:39.4 11       Male 30-34        9:05 min  
120   2286 Daniel Kennedy             M      38  Saraland                           AL    1:59:08.9 1:58:40.3 11       Male 35-39        9:05 min  
121   2656 Jonathan Rachel            M      34  Satsuma                            AL    1:59:09.0 1:58:40.2 12       Male 30-34        9:05 min  
122   2527 Henry Tilmans              M      55  Mobile                             AL    1:59:26.3 1:58:54.2 9        Male 55-59        9:07 min  
123   2332 J.C. Lundberg              M      33  Alexandria                         VA    1:59:40.0 1:59:17.9 13       Male 30-34        9:08 min  
124   2340 Carrie Manos               F      41  Green Bay                          WI    1:59:46.6 1:58:37.7 4        Female 40-44      9:08 min  
125   2642 Susan Helton               F      54  Lillian                            AL    2:00:04.4 1:59:39.3 8        Female 50-54      9:09 min  
126   2374 Tom Mooney                 M      48  Virginia Beach                     VA    2:00:05.3 1:59:35.5 11       Male 45-49        9:10 min  
127   2093 Richard Childress          M      43  Panama City                        FL    2:00:10.4 1:59:38.9 8        Male 40-44        9:10 min  
128   2494 Thomas Smith               M      41  Fairhope                           AL    2:00:10.6 1:59:39.4 9        Male 40-44        9:10 min  
129   2575 Scott Wood                 M      47  Morris                             AL    2:00:18.8 1:59:57.3 12       Male 45-49        9:11 min  
130   2247 Katelyn Hinson             F      27  Mobile                             AL    2:00:31.7 2:00:09.9 9        Female 25-29      9:12 min  
131   2493 Magdalena Smith            F      38  Loxley                             AL    2:00:35.4 2:00:00.9 9        Female 35-39      9:12 min  
132   2263 Jonathon Hull              M      43  Auburn                             AL    2:00:36.3 1:59:42.2 10       Male 40-44        9:12 min  
133   2528 John Tipton                M      27  Tuscaloosa                         AL    2:00:39.4 1:59:20.3 6        Male 25-29        9:12 min  
134   2054 Amy Borchardt              F      42  Sun Prairie                        WI    2:00:52.1 2:00:32.2 5        Female 40-44      9:13 min  
135   2339 Tegan Maier                F      27  Waunakee                           WI    2:00:58.1 1:59:02.3 8        Female 25-29      9:14 min  
136   2653 Franny Donovan             F      20  Verona                             WI    2:01:07.3 2:00:38.0 5        Female 20-24      9:14 min  
137   2056 Jessica Borszich           F      39  Marshall                           WI    2:01:19.6 2:01:01.6 10       Female 35-39      9:15 min  
138   2357 Jim Melville               M      51  Vacaville                          CA    2:01:30.1 2:01:17.2 9        Male 50-54        9:16 min  
139   2654 Shaylyn Adams              F      26  Madison                            WI    2:01:47.6 2:00:50.7 10       Female 25-29      9:17 min  
140   2012 Elizabeth Andrews          F      23  Raleigh                            NC    2:01:57.4 2:01:38.2 6        Female 20-24      9:18 min  
141   2568 Tracy Winton               M      55  Columbia                           MS    2:02:00.8 2:01:23.8 10       Male 55-59        9:18 min  
142   2153 January Dolata             F      41  Aliquippa                          PA    2:02:07.6 2:01:16.0 6        Female 40-44      9:19 min  
143   2314 Kate Light                 F      36  Fairhope                           AL    2:02:14.5 2:01:30.3 11       Female 35-39      9:19 min  
144   2109 Diana Cole                 F      43  Fort Walton Beach                  FL    2:02:36.4 2:02:07.4 7        Female 40-44      9:21 min  
145   2529 Jodi Tjeerdsma             F      50  Sioux Falls                        SD    2:03:06.5 2:02:49.0 9        Female 50-54      9:23 min  
146   2645 Brian Scarbrough           M      53  Gulf Shores                        AL    2:03:36.2 2:03:14.5 10       Male 50-54        9:26 min  
147   2027 Bill Baker                 M      57  Prairie Du Sac                     WI    2:04:04.6 2:03:24.5 12       Male 55-59        9:28 min  
148   1487 Kathryn Anderson           F      27  Foley                              AL    2:04:20.7 2:03:53.2 11       Female 25-29      9:29 min  
149   2503 Kevin Stegen               M      28  Huntsville                         AL    2:04:24.1 2:03:40.5 7        Male 25-29        9:29 min  
150   2026 Kent Bakeman               M      56  Three Rivers                       MI    2:04:41.1 2:03:08.7 11       Male 55-59        9:31 min  
151   2265 Alex Hurley                F      21  Tuscaloosa                         AL    2:04:46.7 2:04:30.9 8        Female 20-24      9:31 min  
152   2648 Anna Holway                F      16  Tuscumbia                          AL    2:05:03.0 2:03:51.1 2        Female 19 & Under 9:32 min  
153   2248 Glen Hinton                M      66  Decatur                            IL    2:05:20.7 2:04:47.7 2        Male 65-69        9:34 min  
154   2649 Kyra Holway                F      21  Tuscumbia                          MS    2:05:35.0 2:04:23.2 7        Female 20-24      9:35 min  
155   2588 Diane Zoukis               F      59  Reston                             VA    2:05:38.7 2:05:26.7 4        Female 55-59      9:35 min  
156   2065 Robin Britton              F      43  West Point                         VA    2:05:47.7 2:05:12.5 8        Female 40-44      9:36 min  
157   2095 Leslie Christensen         F      56  Ravenna                            OH    2:05:49.1 2:04:46.6 3        Female 55-59      9:36 min  
158   2058 Michelle Boswell           F      48  Destin                             FL    2:05:55.0 2:05:24.3 5        Female 45-49      9:36 min  
159   2077 Anonymous Participant      M      57                                           2:06:18.4 2:06:15.9 13       Male 55-59        9:38 min  
160   2092 Nicole Charlton-Nauroth    F      45  Ewing                              NJ    2:06:53.1 2:06:05.9 6        Female 45-49      9:41 min  
161   2075 Greg Butler                M      54  Ellisville                         MS    2:07:07.4 2:06:26.1 11       Male 50-54        9:42 min  
162   2640 Chrissie Roux              F      43  New Orleans                        LA    2:07:17.0 2:06:54.3 9        Female 40-44      9:42 min  
163   2031 Maci Banyas                F      15  Ankeny                             IA    2:07:35.0 2:07:23.3 3        Female 19 & Under 9:44 min  
164   2032 Pamela Banyas              F      45  Ankeny                             IA    2:07:35.0 2:07:23.7 7        Female 45-49      9:44 min  
165   2122 Joann Conlin               F      51  Arthur                             IL    2:07:43.4 2:07:16.0 11       Female 50-54      9:44 min  
166   2071 Gary Burgi                 M      67  Hilliard                           OH    2:07:51.9 2:06:10.6 3        Male 65-69        9:45 min  
167   2646 Joshua Williams            M      34  Gulf Shores                        AL    2:07:54.4 2:07:19.9 14       Male 30-34        9:45 min  
168   2620 Hunter Harrelson           M      17  Gulf Shores                        AL    2:07:54.4 2:07:21.1 3        Male 19 & Under   9:45 min  
169   2595 James McCarty              M      30  Utica                              MI    2:08:19.2 2:07:20.2 15       Male 30-34        9:47 min  
170   2572 Janelle Wixwat             F      51  Milton                             FL    2:08:21.4 2:06:34.9 10       Female 50-54      9:47 min  
171   2343 Evee Mayo                  F      48  La Mesa                            CA    2:08:38.2 2:08:04.1 8        Female 45-49      9:49 min  
172   2185 Caresse Fincher            F      44  Lucedale                           MS    2:09:05.2 2:07:51.6 10       Female 40-44      9:51 min  
173   2366 Cheryl Miracle             F      43  Caledonia                          WI    2:09:07.8 2:08:30.7 11       Female 40-44      9:51 min  
174   2576 Allison Woods              F      23  Hattiesburg                        MS    2:09:10.0 2:08:13.6 9        Female 20-24      9:51 min  
175   2627 Stephanie Rodriguez        F      46  Houston                            TX    2:09:24.1 2:08:52.1 9        Female 45-49      9:52 min  
176   2475 Pamela Sear                F      51  Monaca                             PA    2:09:26.9 2:08:34.2 12       Female 50-54      9:52 min  
177   2094 Bob Christensen            M      56  Mc Leansville                      NC    2:09:27.8 2:08:54.2 14       Male 55-59        9:52 min  
178   2173 Brittany Estes             F      30                                           2:09:54.3 2:08:53.7 8        Female 30-34      9:54 min  
179   2244 Tracy Heyrman              F      24  Madison                            WI    2:10:08.1 2:09:11.7 10       Female 20-24      9:56 min  
180   2189 Eric Fitzgerald            M      26  Cross Plains                       WI    2:10:08.1 2:09:12.1 8        Male 25-29        9:56 min  
181   2207 Karen Gaston               F      63  Madison                            MS    2:10:10.8 2:09:19.3 1        Female 60-64      9:56 min  
182   2432 Anee Raulerson             F      39  Rockville                          MD    2:10:40.9 2:09:57.2 13       Female 35-39      9:58 min  
183   1515 Natalie Bearden            F      36  Wetumpka                           AL    2:10:49.1 2:09:46.5 12       Female 35-39      9:59 min  
184   2496 Brian Souza                M      56  Auburn                             AL    2:10:50.2 2:10:32.7 15       Male 55-59        9:59 min  
185   2420 Jaime Priddy               F      39  LINDSBORG                          KS    2:11:05.6 2:10:07.2 14       Female 35-39      10:00 min 
186   2476 Anne Lindsay Selden        F      26  Mobile                             AL    2:11:18.1 2:10:50.4 12       Female 25-29      10:01 min 
187   2148 Adam Dietz                 M      36  Richmond                           VA    2:11:22.1 2:10:13.9 12       Male 35-39        10:01 min 
188   2387 Stephanie O'Connor         F      47  Navarre                            FL    2:11:23.0 2:11:01.2 10       Female 45-49      10:01 min 
189   2140 Jodi Delahaya              F      50  Lynn Haven                         FL    2:11:39.9 2:10:46.4 13       Female 50-54      10:03 min 
190   2578 Brooke Wright              F      24  Atlanta                            GA    2:11:46.3 2:11:12.8 11       Female 20-24      10:03 min 
191   2415 Chris Powell               M      50  Melrose                            MA    2:11:48.7 2:11:00.7 12       Male 50-54        10:03 min 
192   2191 Jodelle Fitzwater          F      38  Kimberling City                    MO    2:11:48.7 2:10:34.6 15       Female 35-39      10:03 min 
193   2453 Michelle Rost              F      33  Harrison                           AR    2:11:49.5 2:10:35.6 9        Female 30-34      10:03 min 
194   1538 Bill Flower                M      62  South Haven                        MI    2:12:20.0 2:11:35.2 1        Male 60-64        10:06 min 
195   2324 Tavia Lopez                F      31  Kuna                               ID    2:12:45.8 2:11:35.2 10       Female 30-34      10:08 min 
196   2083 Frank Capone               M      70  Wading Riverwading river           NY    2:12:46.1 2:11:49.0 3        Male 70-74        10:08 min 
197   2187 Kara Finley                F      29  Madison                            WI    2:12:58.8 2:12:30.9 13       Female 25-29      10:09 min 
198   2372 Ben Monk                   M      42                                           2:12:59.6 2:12:53.0 11       Male 40-44        10:09 min 
199   2566 Jessica Wimer              F      33  Madison                            WI    2:13:01.7 2:11:50.2 11       Female 30-34      10:09 min 
200   2361 Stephanie Messina          F      34  Arlington                          VA    2:13:04.5 2:12:39.2 12       Female 30-34      10:09 min 
201   2259 Renee Howell               F      56  Tuckahoe                           NY    2:13:26.0 2:12:27.1 5        Female 55-59      10:11 min 
202   2086 Tony Carlson               M      56  Saint Charles                      MO    2:13:27.0 2:12:16.6 16       Male 55-59        10:11 min 
203   2161 Jackie Dujkovic            F      43  Fort Walton Beach                  FL    2:13:32.9 2:13:01.8 12       Female 40-44      10:11 min 
204   2610 Terrence Vasser            M      44  Bolingbrook                        IL    2:13:47.9 2:13:21.9 12       Male 40-44        10:12 min 
205   3266 Ken Steere                 M      65  Jackson                            MS    2:13:49.3 2:13:16.9 4        Male 65-69        10:12 min 
206   2437 Jeff Rial                  M      50  Bay Saint Louis                    MS    2:14:05.9 2:12:24.3 13       Male 50-54        10:14 min 
207   2194 Trudy Fransen              F      42  Anoka                              MN    2:14:07.2 2:13:05.7 13       Female 40-44      10:14 min 
208   2592 Doug Linebarger            M      71  Gulf Shores                        AL    2:14:08.5 2:13:34.7 4        Male 70-74        10:14 min 
209   2341 Manolo Marquez             M      60  Deland                             FL    2:14:09.9 2:13:12.8 2        Male 60-64        10:14 min 
210   2256 Rebecca Hostettler         F      29  Edwardsville                       IL    2:14:13.0 2:13:48.2 14       Female 25-29      10:14 min 
211   2277 Lisa Johnson               F      35  Saint Louis                        MO    2:14:13.5 2:13:48.7 18       Female 35-39      10:14 min 
212   2264 Erica Hunt                 F      50  Edwardsville                       IL    2:14:13.9 2:13:49.2 14       Female 50-54      10:14 min 
213   1546 Andrew Hazer               M      69  Columbia                           IA    2:14:19.8 2:13:54.7 5        Male 65-69        10:15 min 
214   2438 Jennifer Richards          F      35                                           2:14:36.1 2:13:30.7 17       Female 35-39      10:16 min 
215   2241 Mimi Henning               F      27  Fairhope                           AL    2:14:39.3 2:14:04.5 15       Female 25-29      10:16 min 
216   2321 Lisa Lofton                F      37  Jacksonville                       FL    2:14:41.4 2:12:42.8 16       Female 35-39      10:16 min 
217   2408 Carrie Pineda              F      49  Houston                            TX    2:14:42.3 2:13:50.1 11       Female 45-49      10:16 min 
218   2178 Paul Everitt               M      51  Nekoosa                            WI    2:14:44.8 2:13:55.2 14       Male 50-54        10:17 min 
219   2045 David Bieranoski           M      29  Madison                            WI    2:15:08.7 2:14:11.6 9        Male 25-29        10:18 min 
220   2156 Thandi Dowridge            F      44  Brooklyn                           NY    2:15:10.7 2:13:54.7 14       Female 40-44      10:19 min 
221   2553 Tom Ward                   M      49  Fairhope                           AL    2:15:12.2 2:14:07.8 13       Male 45-49        10:19 min 
222   2384 Samuel New                 M      37  Providence                         RI    2:15:35.9 2:14:27.5 13       Male 35-39        10:21 min 
223   2611 Evelyn Watkins             F      38  Meridian                           MS    2:15:36.4 2:14:59.9 19       Female 35-39      10:21 min 
224   2424 Jay Pryor                  M      74  Atlanta                            GA    2:15:44.1 2:14:39.2 5        Male 70-74        10:21 min 
225   2224 Andy Hagan                 M      51  Port Orange                        FL    2:15:49.2 2:14:52.1 15       Male 50-54        10:22 min 
226   2228 Patrick Hand               M      28  Gulfport                           MS    2:15:50.6 2:15:13.8 10       Male 25-29        10:22 min 
227   2381 Dayna Neece Borden         F      48  Shelby                             AL    2:15:58.0 2:14:11.9 13       Female 45-49      10:22 min 
228   2174 Melinda Evans              F      48  Birmingham                         AL    2:15:58.1 2:14:10.6 12       Female 45-49      10:22 min 
229   2345 Melonie McBrayer           F      50  Birmingham                         AL    2:15:58.4 2:14:12.2 15       Female 50-54      10:22 min 
230   2485 Melissa Slagle             F      27  Dallas                             TX    2:16:04.5 2:15:06.0 16       Female 25-29      10:23 min 
231   2488 David Smith                M      34  Biloxi                             MS    2:16:10.4 2:15:14.7 16       Male 30-34        10:23 min 
232   2060 Andrea Bowling             F      39  Waldorf                            MD    2:16:22.8 2:15:13.6 20       Female 35-39      10:24 min 
233   1539 Ilene Fortin               F      47  Lutz                               FL    2:16:41.2 2:16:14.3 14       Female 45-49      10:26 min 
234   2632 Paula Gonzales             F      52                                           2:16:45.9 2:15:43.0 16       Female 50-54      10:26 min 
235   2518 Heather Thacker            F      45  Huntsville                         AL    2:17:11.6 2:16:45.3 15       Female 45-49      10:28 min 
236   2419 Mark Prevost               M      29  Mobile                             AL    2:17:15.3 2:16:43.7 12       Male 25-29        10:28 min 
237   2418 Anna Prevost               F      28  Mobile                             AL    2:17:15.6 2:16:44.0 17       Female 25-29      10:28 min 
238   2402 Chris Perone               M      49  Jacksonville                       FL    2:17:57.5 2:16:42.0 14       Male 45-49        10:31 min 
239   2507 Ken Stephenson             M      61  Gulfport                           MS    2:18:03.6 2:16:56.9 3        Male 60-64        10:32 min 
240   2487 Chris Smith                M      29  Whitehouse                         TX    2:18:05.7 2:16:36.0 11       Male 25-29        10:32 min 
241   2544 Brooke Vosloh              F      23  Destrehan                          LA    2:18:06.2 2:17:30.6 13       Female 20-24      10:32 min 
242   2545 Debbie Vosloh              F      54  Destrehan                          LA    2:18:06.3 2:17:31.5 18       Female 50-54      10:32 min 
243   1549 Pauline Jerry              F      53  Spanish Fort                       AL    2:18:06.6 2:16:22.9 17       Female 50-54      10:32 min 
244   2240 Elizabeth Henning          F      24  Fairhope                           AL    2:18:07.9 2:17:30.2 12       Female 20-24      10:32 min 
245   2218 Carlyn Greene              M      51  Ft. Branch                         IN    2:18:21.4 2:16:21.0 16       Male 50-54        10:33 min 
246   2346 John McCall                M      66  Livingston                         AL    2:18:36.0 2:16:58.5 6        Male 65-69        10:34 min 
247   2447 Lynette Rockow             F      32  Greensboro                         NC    2:18:57.3 2:17:51.4 13       Female 30-34      10:36 min 
248   2396 Logan Pate                 M      26  Moody                              AL    2:18:58.4 2:18:06.9 13       Male 25-29        10:36 min 
249   2202 Tony Garcia                M      51  Loxahatchee                        FL    2:19:03.5 2:18:20.1 17       Male 50-54        10:36 min 
250   2344 Lindsey Mays               F      28  HELENA                             AL    2:19:12.9 2:18:27.3 18       Female 25-29      10:37 min 
251   2208 Ronald Gaston              M      64  Madison                            MS    2:19:22.1 2:18:30.5 4        Male 60-64        10:38 min 
252   2119 Joanie Conley              F      58  Waunakee                           WI    2:19:25.6 2:18:25.3 6        Female 55-59      10:38 min 
253   2157 Thomas Draughn             M      50  Madison                            MS    2:19:39.4 2:19:09.1 18       Male 50-54        10:39 min 
254   2629 Angela Shows               F      51  Madison                            MS    2:19:39.7 2:19:09.7 19       Female 50-54      10:39 min 
255   2376 Gina Morse                 F      43  Woodstock                          AL    2:20:00.6 2:19:34.0 15       Female 40-44      10:41 min 
256   2598 Ric Miller                 M      71  Pensacola                          FL    2:20:08.4 2:18:26.8 6        Male 70-74        10:41 min 
257   2285 Chelsey Kelley             F      31  De Forest                          WI    2:20:10.7 2:18:15.3 14       Female 30-34      10:42 min 
258   2271 Michelle Jacobs            F      58  Madison                            MS    2:20:15.1 2:19:15.7 7        Female 55-59      10:42 min 
259   2039 Susan Beck                 F      54  Fairhope                           AL    2:20:36.1 2:19:32.7 21       Female 50-54      10:43 min 
260   2262 John Huhn                  M      50  Fort Walton BeachFort Walton Beach FL    2:20:44.2 2:19:36.3 19       Male 50-54        10:44 min 
261   2606 Sandy Sanders              F      43  Antwerp                            OH    2:20:45.5 2:20:04.7 16       Female 40-44      10:44 min 
262   2142 Joanne Delpilar            F      51  kew gardens                        NY    2:20:54.8 2:19:12.3 20       Female 50-54      10:45 min 
263   2554 Michael Washco             M      39  Waterford                          NY    2:21:01.6 2:20:49.8 14       Male 35-39        10:45 min 
264   2233 ruben hatfield             M      19  Quitman                            LA    2:21:13.4 2:19:56.2 4        Male 19 & Under   10:46 min 
265   2034 Andrew Barton              M      53  Bristol                            CT    2:21:24.9 2:20:40.8 20       Male 50-54        10:47 min 
266   2220 Heidi Groeger              F      36  Storrs Mansfield                   CT    2:21:25.2 2:20:40.3 21       Female 35-39      10:47 min 
267   2460 Lessley Saenz-Mader        F      40  Durham                             NC    2:21:29.9 2:21:13.0 17       Female 40-44      10:48 min 
268   2459 Myriam Saenz               F      41  Durham                             NC    2:21:30.6 2:21:13.8 18       Female 40-44      10:48 min 
269   2338 Shirley Maier              F      59  Waunakee                           WI    2:21:30.9 2:19:35.0 8        Female 55-59      10:48 min 
270   2134 Thomas Dayton              M      47  Columbia                           SC    2:22:02.3 2:21:14.7 15       Male 45-49        10:50 min 
271   2137 Mark Dearth                M      36  Waunakee                           WI    2:22:03.2 2:20:53.5 15       Male 35-39        10:50 min 
272   2057 Maggie Boston              F      20  Shreveport                         LA    2:22:05.5 2:20:48.2 14       Female 20-24      10:50 min 
273   2237 Rodney Henderson           M      39  Gardendale                         AL    2:22:07.8 2:21:42.9 17       Male 35-39        10:50 min 
274   2591 Tim Derouen                M      56  Gonzales                           LA    2:22:21.1 2:21:42.2 17       Male 55-59        10:51 min 
275   2499 Ginny Speier               F      60  Vienna                             VA    2:22:32.3 2:22:11.0 2        Female 60-64      10:52 min 
276   2375 Kristi Morgan              F      49  Tualatin                           OR    2:22:39.4 2:21:54.0 18       Female 45-49      10:53 min 
277   2388 Brian Oliu                 M      36  Tuscaloosa                         AL    2:22:47.7 2:21:40.6 16       Male 35-39        10:54 min 
278   2069 Andrea Brueggemann         F      37  Union                              MO    2:23:22.0 2:21:42.0 22       Female 35-39      10:56 min 
279   2542 Terri Vilcek               F      39  Villa Ridge                        MO    2:23:22.2 2:21:44.1 23       Female 35-39      10:56 min 
280   2558 Shelly Weber               F      46  Washington                         MO    2:23:22.3 2:21:42.7 16       Female 45-49      10:56 min 
281   2500 Mackenzie Stallmann        F      31  Washington                         MO    2:23:22.6 2:21:44.3 16       Female 30-34      10:56 min 
282   2281 Casey Julius               F      31  Union                              MO    2:23:22.8 2:21:43.9 15       Female 30-34      10:56 min 
283   2534 Lora Tyler                 F      51  Saint Clair                        MO    2:23:23.0 2:21:43.0 22       Female 50-54      10:56 min 
284   2144 Molly Derner               F      45  Washington                         MO    2:23:23.1 2:21:43.6 17       Female 45-49      10:56 min 
285   2607 Joseph Scherer             M      45  Southbury                          CT    2:23:30.8 2:22:29.3 16       Male 45-49        10:57 min 
286   2522 Matt Thomason              M      39  Marietta                           GA    2:23:34.5 2:22:30.2 18       Male 35-39        10:57 min 
287   2521 Kimberly Thomason          F      45  Marietta                           GA    2:23:34.8 2:22:30.4 19       Female 45-49      10:57 min 
288   2524 Megan Thompson             F      34  Ridgeland                          MS    2:23:47.4 2:23:24.0 17       Female 30-34      10:58 min 
289   2015 Rebecca Armoney            F      53  Baton Rouge                        LA    2:24:05.6 2:22:56.2 24       Female 50-54      10:59 min 
290   2523 Dee Dee Thompson           F      50  Guymon                             OK    2:24:05.7 2:22:36.4 23       Female 50-54      10:59 min 
291   2138 Elena Debler               F      56  Windermere                         FL    2:24:15.1 2:23:43.8 10       Female 55-59      11:00 min 
292   2660 Timothy Powell             M      58  Akron                              OH    2:24:22.9 2:22:13.0 18       Male 55-59        11:01 min 
293   2612 Reese Thompson             M      47  Guymon                             OK    2:24:39.2 2:23:10.2 17       Male 45-49        11:02 min 
294   2410 Pam Pitts                  F      44  Lucedale                           MS    2:24:46.4 2:23:45.4 19       Female 40-44      11:03 min 
295   2217 Arthur Grahn               M      45  Roanoke                            VA    2:24:48.5 2:24:34.8 18       Male 45-49        11:03 min 
296   2126 Carrie Cowperthwait        F      46  Grant                              AL    2:25:04.7 2:23:31.5 20       Female 45-49      11:04 min 
297   2455 Jeremy Russell             M      40  Grant                              AL    2:25:05.6 2:23:32.2 13       Male 40-44        11:04 min 
298   2434 Lesa Redd                  F      56  Mobile                             AL    2:25:08.1 2:23:32.1 9        Female 55-59      11:04 min 
299   2441 Joel Riley                 M      59  Biloxi                             MS    2:25:08.4 2:24:37.8 19       Male 55-59        11:04 min 
300   2442 Stacey Riley               F      49  Biloxi                             MS    2:25:08.5 2:24:34.5 21       Female 45-49      11:04 min 
301   2516 Alana Tetrick              F      37  Edmond                             OK    2:25:18.2 2:23:23.8 24       Female 35-39      11:05 min 
302   2623 Melissa Winn               F      48  Alpharetta                         GA    2:25:23.9 2:24:39.4 22       Female 45-49      11:05 min 
303   2329 Mark Lukanich              M      63  La Grange                          IL    2:25:30.2 2:24:02.4 5        Male 60-64        11:06 min 
304   2212 juli gordon                F      53  Mason                              OH    2:25:47.2 2:23:56.9 25       Female 50-54      11:07 min 
305   2570 Joan Witthuhn              F      53  Fitchburg                          WI    2:26:01.3 2:25:00.9 26       Female 50-54      11:08 min 
306   2358 Brenda Menzdorf            F      55  Spring                             TX    2:26:02.3 2:24:21.2 11       Female 55-59      11:08 min 
307   2120 Julie Conley               F      44  Navarre                            FL    2:26:11.1 2:25:22.1 20       Female 40-44      11:09 min 
308   2118 James Conley               M      45  Navarre                            FL    2:26:11.1 2:25:22.5 19       Male 45-49        11:09 min 
309   1547 Renee Hickerson            F      55  Andover                            MN    2:26:13.9 2:24:52.0 12       Female 55-59      11:09 min 
310   2635 Toni Prine                 F      49  Canton                             GA    2:26:40.8 2:25:19.3 23       Female 45-49      11:11 min 
311   2563 Suzie Wilder               F      61  Fairhope                           AL    2:26:45.2 2:26:05.1 3        Female 60-64      11:12 min 
312   2203 Jayme Garrett              F      43  Fitchburg                          WI    2:26:53.9 2:26:05.8 21       Female 40-44      11:12 min 
313   2425 Debbie Quednow             F      53  Ogema                              WI    2:27:01.6 2:26:33.3 28       Female 50-54      11:13 min 
314   2351 Jenni McKenna              F      48  Henderson                          NV    2:27:03.9 2:25:34.1 24       Female 45-49      11:13 min 
315   2547 Michelle Waldrip           F      35  Panama City                        FL    2:27:19.4 2:26:00.3 25       Female 35-39      11:14 min 
316   2520 Amanda Thomas              F      26  Fort Walton Beach                  FL    2:27:27.5 2:27:01.6 19       Female 25-29      11:15 min 
317   2127 Phyllis Cox                F      68  San Antonio                        TX    2:27:27.6 2:26:28.3 1        Female 65-69      11:15 min 
318   2310 Todd Leethy                M      51  Keithville                         LA    2:27:28.0 2:26:11.9 21       Male 50-54        11:15 min 
319   2308 Becca Leethy               F      19  Shreveport                         LA    2:27:28.3 2:26:11.8 4        Female 19 & Under 11:15 min 
320   2548 Kelly Wallace              F      50                                           2:27:29.3 2:26:12.5 27       Female 50-54      11:15 min 
321   2555 Tom Watts                  M      64  Columbia                           MS    2:27:31.0 2:26:31.7 6        Male 60-64        11:15 min 
322   2064 Sarah Briley               F      23  Calera                             AL    2:27:37.7 2:25:54.9 15       Female 20-24      11:16 min 
323   2088 Shelli Carter              F      39  Robertsdale                        AL    2:27:39.7 2:26:44.2 26       Female 35-39      11:16 min 
324   2211 Kim Godwin                 F      51  Pensacola                          FL    2:27:53.3 2:27:31.2 29       Female 50-54      11:17 min 
325   2661 Laurie Edmondson           F      41  Montgomery                         AL    2:27:56.4 2:26:55.0 22       Female 40-44      11:17 min 
326   2158 Caitlin Drifke             F      29  Madison                            WI    2:28:45.8 2:27:34.8 20       Female 25-29      11:21 min 
327   2472 Greg Seamands              M      56  Enterprise                         AL    2:28:55.9 2:27:46.9 20       Male 55-59        11:22 min 
328   2473 Tammy Seamands             F      57  Enterprise                         AL    2:28:56.3 2:27:43.5 13       Female 55-59      11:22 min 
329   2594 Veronica Marquez           F      52  Orange Beach                       AL    2:29:13.0 2:28:11.1 30       Female 50-54      11:23 min 
330   2532 Madeleine turner           F      15  vestavia                           AL    2:29:37.7 2:28:39.7 5        Female 19 & Under 11:25 min 
331   2533 margaret turner            F      50  Birmingham                         AL    2:29:37.8 2:28:39.8 31       Female 50-54      11:25 min 
332   2325 Kara Love                  F      28  Pineville                          LA    2:29:46.9 2:28:56.2 21       Female 25-29      11:26 min 
333   2501 Heather Starner            F      38  Saint Joseph                       MI    2:29:49.8 2:28:30.6 27       Female 35-39      11:26 min 
334   2102 Bradley Clark              M      22  Loxahatchee                        FL    2:30:03.6 2:29:24.8 7        Male 20-24        11:27 min 
335   2430 Abigail Rath               F      49  Tualatin                           OR    2:30:07.2 2:29:20.7 25       Female 45-49      11:27 min 
336   2364 Jan Miller                 F      56  Highlands Ranch                    CO    2:30:15.2 2:29:19.8 14       Female 55-59      11:28 min 
337   2319 Robert Littlejohn          M      42  Milner                             GA    2:30:46.9 2:28:54.7 14       Male 40-44        11:30 min 
338   2318 Jessica Littlejohn         F      38  Milner                             GA    2:30:47.0 2:28:54.9 28       Female 35-39      11:30 min 
339   2305 Michele Leblanc            F      56  Bordentown                         NJ    2:30:58.3 2:29:50.8 15       Female 55-59      11:31 min 
340   2145 Melia Derrick              F      63  Minneapolis                        MN    2:31:13.9 2:29:51.9 4        Female 60-64      11:32 min 
341   2336 Christopher Madigan        M      30  Loxley                             AL    2:31:48.0 2:31:28.3 17       Male 30-34        11:35 min 
342   2480 Ann Short                  F      70  Mount Pleasant                     NC    2:31:52.4 2:30:45.2 1        Female 70-74      11:35 min 
343   2273 Cheryl Jensen              F      53  Roanoke                            TX    2:32:15.6 2:31:05.9 32       Female 50-54      11:37 min 
344   2003 Whitney Allison            F      40  Ooltewah                           TN    2:32:49.9 2:31:31.9 23       Female 40-44      11:39 min 
345   2541 Randy Verdun               M      37  Zachary                            LA    2:33:07.8 2:31:55.4 19       Male 35-39        11:41 min 
346   2421 Jeff Priegnitz             M      60  Hattiesburg                        MS    2:33:09.6 2:31:57.7 7        Male 60-64        11:41 min 
347   2531 Silvia Troncoso            F      28  Eastaboga                          AL    2:33:10.1 2:32:32.8 22       Female 25-29      11:41 min 
348   2557 Karen Weaver               F      47  Lehighton                          PA    2:33:11.9 2:32:11.1 27       Female 45-49      11:41 min 
349   2267 Joanna Isbell              F      49  Carrollton                         GA    2:33:22.8 2:31:38.0 26       Female 45-49      11:42 min 
350   2323 Desera Lopez               F      50  Council                            ID    2:33:29.3 2:32:18.4 33       Female 50-54      11:43 min 
351   2644 Justin Brown               M      30  Mobile                             AL    2:33:48.6 2:32:36.0 18       Male 30-34        11:44 min 
352   2506 Crystal Stephenson         F      60  Gulfport                           MS    2:34:00.2 2:32:53.5 5        Female 60-64      11:45 min 
353   1537 Timothy Ellmers            M      35  Hendersonville                     NC    2:34:06.1 2:33:23.3 20       Male 35-39        11:45 min 
354   2630 Lisa Slawson               F      35  Mobile                             AL    2:34:07.0 2:32:26.1 29       Female 35-39      11:45 min 
355   2230 Andrea Hargrave            F      40  Bargersville                       IN    2:34:16.1 2:33:39.9 25       Female 40-44      11:46 min 
356   2289 CHET KLENE                 M      52  Bargersville                       IN    2:34:16.2 2:33:39.8 22       Male 50-54        11:46 min 
357   2362 Leah Meurer                F      28  Newburgh                           IN    2:34:29.0 2:32:58.5 23       Female 25-29      11:47 min 
358   2552 Margaret Ward              F      51  Fairhope                           AL    2:34:33.9 2:33:29.6 35       Female 50-54      11:47 min 
359   2505 Adrienne Stephens          F      44  Fairfax                            VA    2:34:39.4 2:32:54.2 24       Female 40-44      11:48 min 
360   2353 Stefanie McKinney-Holliday F      49  Rogers                             AR    2:34:42.1 2:33:53.8 28       Female 45-49      11:48 min 
361   2377 Kevin Morse                M      43  Woodstock                          AL    2:34:44.8 2:33:07.6 15       Male 40-44        11:48 min 
362   2287 Jennifer Kirkpatrick       F      50  Lakeland                           FL    2:34:50.7 2:33:22.2 34       Female 50-54      11:49 min 
363   2412 Kimberly Pope-Robinson     F      45  San Diego                          CA    2:34:55.1 2:34:45.1 29       Female 45-49      11:49 min 
364   2641 mark gebhardt              M      52  Greeley                            CO    2:35:28.7 2:34:27.4 23       Male 50-54        11:52 min 
365   2449 Kamille Rodney             F      39  Ellenwood                          GA    2:35:37.8 2:34:22.1 30       Female 35-39      11:52 min 
366   2260 Amanda Hughes              F      30  Talladega                          AL    2:35:48.5 2:33:47.6 18       Female 30-34      11:53 min 
367   1540 Laura Frye                 F      61  Dallas                             TX    2:35:50.9 2:34:29.1 6        Female 60-64      11:53 min 
368   2556 Camilla Wayne              F      51  Fairhope                           AL    2:35:53.0 2:35:13.1 36       Female 50-54      11:53 min 
369   2433 Tonya Raulerson            F      49  Theodore                           AL    2:35:53.1 2:35:12.8 31       Female 45-49      11:53 min 
370   2130 Mike Danna                 M      49  Denham Springs                     LA    2:35:59.4 2:35:08.7 20       Male 45-49        11:54 min 
371   2238 Tracy Hennessey            F      43  Houston                            TX    2:36:14.5 2:34:04.2 26       Female 40-44      11:55 min 
372   2124 Maren Cooper               F      40  Houston                            TX    2:36:14.9 2:34:05.6 27       Female 40-44      11:55 min 
373   2052 Jennifer Bollinger         F      49  Gulf Breeze                        FL    2:36:18.0 2:35:15.2 32       Female 45-49      11:55 min 
374   1542 Jeff Galloway              M      73                                           2:36:29.1 2:34:10.0 7        Male 70-74        11:56 min 
375   1541 Barbara Galloway           F      65                                           2:36:29.6 2:34:40.5 2        Female 65-69      11:56 min 
376   2272 Deb James                  F      47  Lisle                              NY    2:36:32.2 2:34:57.5 30       Female 45-49      11:56 min 
377   2100 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro     F      67  Bath                               PA    2:36:39.7 2:36:07.1 4        Female 65-69      11:57 min 
378   2602 Kimberly Oehrlein          F      47  Helena                             AL    2:36:41.3 2:35:26.3 33       Female 45-49      11:57 min 
379   2423 Samantha Proctor           F      25  Tuscaloosa                         AL    2:36:42.4 2:35:23.7 24       Female 25-29      11:57 min 
380   2090 Teresa Chandler            F      69  Birmingham                         AL    2:36:46.8 2:35:30.7 3        Female 65-69      11:58 min 
381   2330 Martie Lukanich            F      62  La Grange                          IL    2:37:14.4 2:35:47.4 7        Female 60-64      12:00 min 
382   2651 Tiffany Allison            F      47  Palm Beach Gardens                 FL    2:37:17.6 2:36:16.8 35       Female 45-49      12:00 min 
383   2492 Linda Smith                F      64  Marietta                           GA    2:37:18.3 2:35:53.5 8        Female 60-64      12:00 min 
384   2201 Rachael Garcia             F      22  Loxahatchee                        FL    2:37:24.9 2:36:42.8 16       Female 20-24      12:00 min 
385   2181 Paula Farmer               F      61  Jacksonville                       FL    2:37:27.1 2:36:44.7 9        Female 60-64      12:01 min 
386   2046 beverly billingsley        F      47  Birmingham                         AL    2:37:52.2 2:35:41.9 34       Female 45-49      12:03 min 
387   2276 Joey Johnson               M      34  Pensacola                          FL    2:38:05.3 2:36:34.3 19       Male 30-34        12:04 min 
388   2307 Andrea Lee                 F      53  Birmingham                         AL    2:38:10.8 2:36:04.4 37       Female 50-54      12:04 min 
389   2526 Cynthia Tilmans            F      45  Mobile                             AL    2:38:20.7 2:36:51.4 36       Female 45-49      12:05 min 
390   2385 Lorrie Newhouse            F      26  Washington                         IN    2:38:44.4 2:38:34.3 25       Female 25-29      12:07 min 
391   2657 Kelly Montgomery           F      40  Fairhope                           AL    2:38:56.8 2:38:03.1 28       Female 40-44      12:08 min 
392   2440 Dawn Rickard               F      50  Mineral Point                      WI    2:38:59.6 2:37:47.5 38       Female 50-54      12:08 min 
393   2152 Angie Dolan                F      45  Newnan                             GA    2:39:01.1 2:37:11.2 37       Female 45-49      12:08 min 
394   2053 Michelle Bonura            F      66  Wading River                       NY    2:39:22.0 2:38:24.3 5        Female 65-69      12:09 min 
395   2429 Lauri Rail                 F      56  Casper                             WY    2:39:37.8 2:38:37.3 16       Female 55-59      12:11 min 
396   2299 Eloise LAMONS              F      60  Johns Creek                        GA    2:39:46.1 2:38:26.7 10       Female 60-64      12:11 min 
397   2461 Brooke Salter              F      37  Birmingham                         AL    2:40:01.0 2:38:01.9 32       Female 35-39      12:12 min 
398   2284 Allison Kelley             F      36  Fairhope                           AL    2:40:01.3 2:37:59.5 31       Female 35-39      12:12 min 
399   2502 Nancy Starr                F      54  Parker                             CO    2:40:20.6 2:39:10.0 39       Female 50-54      12:14 min 
400   2538 David Van Nostrand         M      52  Parker                             CO    2:40:20.6 2:39:09.4 24       Male 50-54        12:14 min 
401   2457 Maggie Sachson             F      36  Jersey City                        NJ    2:40:21.7 2:38:10.4 33       Female 35-39      12:14 min 
402   2458 Molly Sachson              F      33  New York                           NY    2:40:21.7 2:38:10.9 19       Female 30-34      12:14 min 
403   2001 Ryan Akers                 M      44  Starkville                         MS    2:40:23.6 2:39:11.3 16       Male 40-44        12:14 min 
404   2350 Susie McDonald             F      48  Saraland                           AL    2:40:27.5 2:39:20.9 38       Female 45-49      12:14 min 
405   2021 Stacy Avery                F      45                                           2:40:33.6 2:39:21.9 39       Female 45-49      12:15 min 
406   2605 Dena M. Rivera             F      49  Coden                              AL    2:40:37.4 2:39:31.2 40       Female 45-49      12:15 min 
407   2164 Julie Dunbar               F      49  West Plains                        MO    2:41:22.3 2:39:34.3 41       Female 45-49      12:19 min 
408   2585 Julie Young                F      55  Eden Prairie                       MN    2:41:25.9 2:40:27.3 18       Female 55-59      12:19 min 
409   2498 Theresa Speake             F      56  Pottersville                       MO    2:41:28.3 2:39:40.3 17       Female 55-59      12:19 min 
410   2497 Susan Souza                F      56  Auburn                             AL    2:42:42.8 2:41:06.1 19       Female 55-59      12:25 min 
411   2301 melinda langlois           F      57  San Francisco                      CA    2:42:42.9 2:42:13.8 20       Female 55-59      12:25 min 
412   2354 Elizabeth Mcwhorter        F      49  Semmes                             AL    2:43:03.0 2:41:02.1 42       Female 45-49      12:26 min 
413   2111 Sarah Coley                F      44  Semmes                             AL    2:43:03.1 2:41:02.1 29       Female 40-44      12:26 min 
414   2155 Jose Dorado                M      44  Bolingbrook                        IL    2:43:17.0 2:43:00.6 17       Male 40-44        12:27 min 
415   2154 Alicia Dorado              F      38  Bolingbrook                        IL    2:43:17.2 2:43:00.8 35       Female 35-39      12:27 min 
416   2482 Daphnie Sicre              F      42  Jersey City                        NJ    2:43:43.2 2:42:00.9 30       Female 40-44      12:29 min 
417   2546 Megan Voss                 F      23  Gulf Shores                        AL    2:44:05.7 2:43:54.6 17       Female 20-24      12:31 min 
418   2407 Kim Pierson                F      48  Gulf Shores                        AL    2:44:08.9 2:43:58.2 44       Female 45-49      12:31 min 
419   2005 Jason Amiss                M      38  Gulf Breeze                        FL    2:44:10.3 2:42:24.9 21       Male 35-39        12:31 min 
420   2175 Princess Evans             F      42  Laurel                             MD    2:44:15.5 2:43:00.4 32       Female 40-44      12:32 min 
421   2514 Melody Tegtmeyer           F      51  Rancho Santa Margarita             CA    2:44:17.2 2:42:50.3 40       Female 50-54      12:32 min 
422   2279 Connie Johnston            F      65  Madison                            WI    2:44:19.1 2:42:54.7 6        Female 65-69      12:32 min 
423   2151 Andrea Dodd                F      39  Elmore                             AL    2:44:29.8 2:42:22.8 34       Female 35-39      12:33 min 
424   2628 Jennifer Wilson            F      42  Elmore                             AL    2:44:29.8 2:42:23.2 31       Female 40-44      12:33 min 
425   2365 Mike MILLER                M      54  Highlands Ranch                    CO    2:44:51.6 2:43:54.9 25       Male 50-54        12:35 min 
426   2023 BARBARA BACON              F      53  MERRICKVILLE                       ON    2:45:31.8 2:44:08.2 41       Female 50-54      12:38 min 
427   2196 Heath Frederick            M      43  Lakeland                           FL    2:45:34.5 2:44:31.4 18       Male 40-44        12:38 min 
428   2143 Linda Demaray              F      47  Gilbert                            SC    2:45:38.4 2:43:51.7 43       Female 45-49      12:38 min 
429   2395 Joshua Parker              M      32  Silverhill                         AL    2:45:40.6 2:44:17.7 20       Male 30-34        12:38 min 
430   2382 Sharon Neeley              F      61  Sylvania                           AL    2:45:50.6 2:43:48.6 11       Female 60-64      12:39 min 
431   2446 Roger Rocha                M      55  Headland                           AL    2:46:04.2 2:44:41.3 21       Male 55-59        12:40 min 
432   2096 Goldie Ann (Fox) Christian F      72  Columbia                           MO    2:46:21.8 2:44:47.6 2        Female 70-74      12:41 min 
433   2356 Jamie Meinert              F      33  Sheridan                           IN    2:46:44.1 2:45:36.9 20       Female 30-34      12:43 min 
434   2020 STEPHEN AUSTIN             M      56  Ashburn                            VA    2:46:55.8 2:46:01.9 22       Male 55-59        12:44 min 
435   2621 Kay Self                   F      37  Mobile                             AL    2:47:12.1 2:46:02.0 36       Female 35-39      12:45 min 
436   2652 Whitney Roberts            F      37  Daphne                             AL    2:47:34.9 2:46:15.1 37       Female 35-39      12:47 min 
437   2199 Audra Gaiziunas            F      42  Asheville                          NC    2:47:46.3 2:46:16.3 33       Female 40-44      12:48 min 
438   2403 Larry Perry                M      53                                           2:48:06.4 2:45:51.0 26       Male 50-54        12:49 min 
439   2150 Jodell Doane               F      44  Loveland                           OH    2:48:21.3 2:46:22.8 34       Female 40-44      12:51 min 
440   2484 James Skibenes             M      35  Fairhope                           AL    2:48:51.9 2:46:49.6 22       Male 35-39        12:53 min 
441   2017 Laura Arneson              F      53  Alpharetta                         GA    2:48:53.8 2:47:28.7 42       Female 50-54      12:53 min 
442   2664 Larry McDonald             M      54  Summerville                        SC    2:49:02.0 2:47:25.7 27       Male 50-54        12:54 min 
443   2008 Caroline Anderson          F      62  Selma                              AL    2:49:09.2 2:47:47.8 12       Female 60-64      12:54 min 
444   2022 SARAH BABINEAUX            F      36  Denham Springs                     LA    2:49:18.8 2:47:53.5 38       Female 35-39      12:55 min 
445   2399 Katheryne Patterson        F      45  New Orleans                        LA    2:49:54.4 2:49:29.3 45       Female 45-49      12:58 min 
446   2622 Brian Turuta               M      37  Lawton                             MI    2:49:54.7 2:48:31.4 23       Male 35-39        12:58 min 
447   2300 Cindy Lane                 F      72  Mansfield                          TX    2:50:00.9 2:48:01.5 3        Female 70-74      12:58 min 
448   2663 Samantha McDonald          F      52  Summerville                        SC    2:50:05.7 2:48:29.4 43       Female 50-54      12:59 min 
449   2219 Sandra Grim                F      52  Carrollton                         OH    2:50:59.0 2:49:56.5 45       Female 50-54      13:03 min 
450   2565 Sean Wilson                M      49  Carrollton                         OH    2:50:59.6 2:49:00.4 21       Male 45-49        13:03 min 
451   2033 Robin Bartlett             F      39  Excelsior Springs                  MO    2:51:15.3 2:49:51.5 39       Female 35-39      13:04 min 
452   2489 Jacelyn Smith              F      28  Pineville                          LA    2:51:32.9 2:50:42.1 26       Female 25-29      13:05 min 
453   2104 Katherine Clary            F      30  Pensacola                          FL    2:51:33.4 2:49:53.8 21       Female 30-34      13:05 min 
454   2601 Charles Oehrlein           M      48  Helena                             AL    2:51:37.1 2:50:21.2 22       Male 45-49        13:06 min 
455   2059 Natalie Bourg              F      49  Diamondhead                        MS    2:51:37.9 2:51:10.1 46       Female 45-49      13:06 min 
456   2401 Debra Perkins              F      62  Walton                             IN    2:51:47.8 2:50:09.7 13       Female 60-64      13:06 min 
457   2223 Rhonda Gulledge            F      50  Daphne                             AL    2:52:00.4 2:49:55.7 44       Female 50-54      13:07 min 
458   2380 Lori Murphy                F      43  Alexandria                         VA    2:52:07.0 2:50:56.5 36       Female 40-44      13:08 min 
459   2215 Jane Grady                 F      73  Southlake                          TX    2:52:25.9 2:50:50.5 4        Female 70-74      13:09 min 
460   2451 Paige Rollins              F      44                                           2:52:49.0 2:50:44.6 35       Female 40-44      13:11 min 
461   2067 Shari Broussard            F      54  Cumming                            GA    2:53:01.6 2:51:41.2 46       Female 50-54      13:12 min 
462   2278 Tracy Johnson              F      33  Pensacola                          FL    2:53:14.8 2:51:43.7 22       Female 30-34      13:13 min 
463   2659 John Craven                M      68  Brandon                            MS    2:53:23.4 2:52:03.4 7        Male 65-69        13:14 min 
464   2044 Virginia Bielasco          F      60  Byron                              IL    2:53:26.0 2:51:27.0 14       Female 60-64      13:14 min 
465   2638 Keisha Powell              F      36  Hoschton                           GA    2:54:13.5 2:52:55.6 40       Female 35-39      13:17 min 
466   2414 Carolyn Powell             F      61  Hoschton                           GA    2:54:13.8 2:52:55.8 15       Female 60-64      13:18 min 
467   2274 Dustie Jobe                F      47  Bixby                              OK    2:54:19.4 2:53:16.4 47       Female 45-49      13:18 min 
468   2068 Nicole Browning            F      24  Bixby                              OK    2:54:19.4 2:53:15.8 18       Female 20-24      13:18 min 
469   2509 Mandy Stone                F      42  Detroit                            AL    2:54:29.7 2:52:46.0 37       Female 40-44      13:19 min 
470   2206 Amy Gasparrini             F      33  Biloxi                             MS    2:55:11.9 2:53:38.1 23       Female 30-34      13:22 min 
471   2149 Kate Dirkes                F      36  Foley                              AL    2:55:38.7 2:53:39.4 41       Female 35-39      13:24 min 
472   2360 Vicki Sue Merry            F      61  Cantonment                         FL    2:55:57.1 2:54:43.8 16       Female 60-64      13:25 min 
473   2444 Rachel Roberts             F      36  Pensacola                          FL    2:56:08.5 2:54:19.0 42       Female 35-39      13:26 min 
474   2131 Steve David                M      33  Pensacola                          FL    2:56:08.6 2:54:19.0 21       Male 30-34        13:26 min 
475   2139 Dan DeLacey                M      61  Madison                            WI    2:56:16.6 2:54:52.5 8        Male 60-64        13:27 min 
476   2147 Karen Dias                 F      47  Daphne                             AL    2:56:22.7 2:55:46.5 49       Female 45-49      13:27 min 
477   2098 Andrea Christman           F      42  Rio Rancho                         NM    2:56:25.2 2:54:11.1 38       Female 40-44      13:28 min 
478   2210 Dan Gilmer                 M      42  Tavares                            FL    2:56:40.2 2:55:37.1 19       Male 40-44        13:29 min 
479   2250 Tammy Hodges               F      48  Houston                            TX    2:56:48.5 2:55:46.9 50       Female 45-49      13:29 min 
480   2363 Jocelyn MIJARES            F      50  Boca Raton                         FL    2:56:48.8 2:54:43.3 47       Female 50-54      13:29 min 
481   2470 Jacqueline Screeton        F      53  Dana Point                         CA    2:56:50.0 2:55:24.2 48       Female 50-54      13:29 min 
482   2080 Shannon Callahan           F      44  Huntington Beach                   CA    2:56:50.1 2:55:22.2 39       Female 40-44      13:29 min 
483   1545 Dan Gardner                M      54  WARNER ROBINS                      GA    2:56:52.9 2:54:33.5 28       Male 50-54        13:30 min 
484   2478 Lisa Sheets                F      54  Sharpsville                        IN    2:57:39.2 2:56:01.2 49       Female 50-54      13:33 min 
485   2390 Brian Ophoff               M      51  Marion                             IA    2:57:42.7 2:55:42.6 29       Male 50-54        13:33 min 
486   2030 Naia Ballinger             F      45  Avon                               IN    2:57:43.7 2:55:43.2 48       Female 45-49      13:34 min 
487   2597 Mike McKinney              M      47  Commerce City                      CO    2:59:25.5 2:57:55.3 23       Male 45-49        13:41 min 
488   2596 AJ McKinney                F      48  Commerce City                      CO    2:59:25.6 2:57:55.5 51       Female 45-49      13:41 min 
489   2631 Jeffrey Slawson            M      41  Mobile                             AL    2:59:30.9 2:57:49.5 20       Male 40-44        13:42 min 
490   2559 Karen Westberry            F      54  Vero Beach                         FL    2:59:35.4 2:58:12.6 50       Female 50-54      13:42 min 
491   2368 Andrea Mitchell            F      37  Coppell                            TX    2:59:39.1 2:59:08.9 43       Female 35-39      13:42 min 
492   2320 Janet Livingstone          F      54  Ashburn                            VA    2:59:39.8 2:58:44.7 51       Female 50-54      13:42 min 
493   2204 Donald Gary                M      50  Gautier                            MS    2:59:51.9 2:58:02.0 30       Male 50-54        13:43 min 
494   2229 Kim Hanley                 F      57  Vero Beach                         FL    2:59:54.1 2:58:31.1 21       Female 55-59      13:43 min 
495   2311 Betsy Lethander            F      43  Auburn                             AL    2:59:56.5 2:57:47.5 41       Female 40-44      13:44 min 
496   2574 Jana Womack                F      43  Auburn                             AL    2:59:56.6 2:57:47.5 40       Female 40-44      13:44 min 
497   2288 Kelly Kirvin               F      46  Panama City                        FL    3:00:00.4 2:58:41.9 52       Female 45-49      13:44 min 
498   2180 Paul Fanning               M      54  Chestnut                           IL    3:00:37.7 2:58:50.6 31       Male 50-54        13:47 min 
499   2342 Erin Mason                 F      33  Pelham                             AL    3:01:06.1 2:59:01.7 24       Female 30-34      13:49 min 
500   2115 Alyse Colvard              F      33  Hoover                             AL    3:01:06.3 2:59:02.3 25       Female 30-34      13:49 min 
501   2550 Faye Wallin                F      33  Birmingham                         AL    3:01:06.4 2:59:02.5 26       Female 30-34      13:49 min 
502   2282 Jacqueline Kanekuni        F      59  Frederick                          MD    3:01:08.7 2:59:52.4 22       Female 55-59      13:49 min 
503   2331 Denise Lukaszewski         F      34  Saint Joseph                       MI    3:01:21.2 3:00:02.7 27       Female 30-34      13:50 min 
504   2615 DENNIS SCHARINGER          M      63  Aurora                             CO    3:01:23.0 2:59:28.5 9        Male 60-64        13:50 min 
505   2209 Georgine Getty             F      44  Cincinnati                         OH    3:01:27.8 2:59:38.3 42       Female 40-44      13:51 min 
506   2439 Pamela Richey              F      47  Northport                          AL    3:01:27.8 2:59:29.7 53       Female 45-49      13:51 min 
507   2029 SAMUEL BALENTINE           M      13                                           3:01:35.6 2:59:38.2 5        Male 19 & Under   13:51 min 
508   2129 Tandy Crespo               F      42  Chicago                            IL    3:01:36.4 2:59:47.9 43       Female 40-44      13:51 min 
509   2089 Jacqueline Cascio          F      43  Seminary                           MS    3:02:03.4 3:01:22.0 45       Female 40-44      13:53 min 
510   2298 Christina Lam              F      41  Anchorage                          AK    3:02:27.8 3:01:16.9 44       Female 40-44      13:55 min 
511   2097 Kerianne Christie          F      48  Washougal                          WA    3:02:58.4 3:01:31.7 54       Female 45-49      13:58 min 
512   2253 Marcia Hokenson            F      65  Minneapolis                        MN    3:03:44.7 3:01:46.4 7        Female 65-69      14:01 min 
513   2386 Mindy O'Brien              F      37  Saint Joseph                       MI    3:04:18.6 3:02:59.5 44       Female 35-39      14:04 min 
514   2105 Andrew Clay                M      44  Gulf Shores                        AL    3:04:36.2 3:03:08.7 21       Male 40-44        14:05 min 
515   2252 Paul Hoey                  M      60  Sand Springs                       OK    3:04:46.0 3:02:37.9 10       Male 60-64        14:06 min 
516   1552 Sarah Lindsey              F      35  Demopolis                          AL    3:05:26.6 3:04:23.2 45       Female 35-39      14:09 min 
517   2222 Sandi Guglielmi            F      36  Columbus                           OH    3:05:52.2 3:04:25.8 46       Female 35-39      14:11 min 
518   2221 Ralph Guglielmi            M      37  Columbus                           OH    3:05:52.2 3:04:25.7 24       Male 35-39        14:11 min 
519   2103 Jennifer Clark             F      62  Brandon                            MS    3:06:08.9 3:04:06.2 17       Female 60-64      14:12 min 
520   2101 Robert Cioppa              M      76  New Rochelle                       NY    3:06:41.6 3:05:04.2 1        Male 75-79        14:15 min 
521   1550 Judith Judkins             F      62  Jessup                             MD    3:08:07.7 3:07:00.1 18       Female 60-64      14:21 min 
522   2370 MONICA MITCHELL            F      38  Louisville                         MS    3:08:38.1 3:06:24.9 47       Female 35-39      14:23 min 
523   2061 Michelle Brack             F      39  Durham                             NC    3:08:50.5 3:06:47.4 48       Female 35-39      14:24 min 
524   2422 Lawrence Prine             M      40  Howard Lake                        MN    3:08:53.2 3:06:42.9 22       Male 40-44        14:25 min 
525   2486 Abigail Smith              F      27  Whitehouse                         TX    3:08:55.8 3:07:26.2 27       Female 25-29      14:25 min 
526   2315 LAURA LINDSEY              F      46  Santa Fe                           TX    3:09:04.0 3:07:31.8 55       Female 45-49      14:25 min 
527   2371 Deborah Mommaerts          F      58  Springfield                        OH    3:09:05.4 3:08:00.6 23       Female 55-59      14:26 min 
528   2106 Christina Clay             F      41  Gulf Shores                        AL    3:09:16.9 3:07:51.0 46       Female 40-44      14:26 min 
529   2333 Lucille Annette Lundy      F      62  Theodore                           AL    3:09:18.5 3:07:10.5 19       Female 60-64      14:27 min 
530   2435 Michelle Reed              F      55  Wilmer                             AL    3:11:06.1 3:09:51.7 26       Female 55-59      14:35 min 
531   2082 Susan Campbell             F      55  Pensacola                          FL    3:11:29.9 3:09:51.0 25       Female 55-59      14:37 min 
532   2081 Steven Campbell            M      55  Pensacola                          FL    3:11:30.0 3:09:53.8 23       Male 55-59        14:37 min 
533   1544 Sean Gann                  M      32  Coker                              AL    3:11:45.7 3:09:49.8 22       Male 30-34        14:38 min 
534   2251 Kathleen Hoey              F      58  Sand Springs                       OK    3:11:50.9 3:09:42.9 24       Female 55-59      14:38 min 
535   2245 Daniel Higgins             M      60  LexingtonLexington                 MS    3:14:14.8 3:12:22.9 11       Male 60-64        14:49 min 
536   2246 Janet Higgins              F      55  LexingtonLexington                 MS    3:14:14.9 3:12:22.9 27       Female 55-59      14:49 min 
537   1535 Carol Culberson            F      51  Gulfport                           MS    3:15:31.8 3:14:07.1 52       Female 50-54      14:55 min 
538   2599 Katelyn Mitchell           F      30  Pleasant Grove                     AL    3:15:40.3 3:13:57.3 28       Female 30-34      14:56 min 
539   2573 Wilfrid Wixwat             M      52  Milton                             FL    3:15:45.1 3:13:57.1 32       Male 50-54        14:56 min 
540   2582 Amber Young                F      38  Brandon                            MS    3:15:45.2 3:13:39.1 49       Female 35-39      14:56 min 
541   2587 Robin Ziething             F      60  Louisville                         MS    3:17:10.6 3:14:57.1 20       Female 60-64      15:03 min 
542   2465 Pattie Satow               F      61  Kent                               WA    3:17:22.7 3:15:24.3 21       Female 60-64      15:04 min 
543   2495 Dawn Smoak                 F      46  Lucedale                           MS    3:17:23.2 3:16:05.6 56       Female 45-49      15:04 min 
544   2040 Christie Beetz             F      60  Hollister                          CA    3:17:45.5 3:16:32.2 22       Female 60-64      15:05 min 
545   2123 Dawn Cook                  F      49  Ocean Springs                      MS    3:18:03.7 3:16:39.5 58       Female 45-49      15:07 min 
546   2626 Sage Bentley               F      14  Mobile                             AL    3:18:15.2 3:16:57.9 6        Female 19 & Under 15:08 min 
547   2479 Jennifer Shoemaker         F      46  Molino                             FL    3:18:18.0 3:16:37.7 57       Female 45-49      15:08 min 
548   2172 Laura Lee Ellis            F      30  Sumiton                            AL    3:18:22.2 3:14:52.7 29       Female 30-34      15:08 min 
549   2625 Angela bentley             F      53  Mobile                             AL    3:18:23.6 3:17:06.4 53       Female 50-54      15:08 min 
550   2226 IR4 Luke Hammond           F      47  Findlay                            OH    3:19:14.8 3:19:05.5 59       Female 45-49      15:12 min 
551   2316 Denise Liss                F      61  Villa Park                         IL    3:19:22.7 3:17:34.2 23       Female 60-64      15:13 min 
552   2268 Vernon Ivy Jr.             M      50  Crestview                          FL    3:20:57.9 3:18:54.3 33       Male 50-54        15:20 min 
553   2275 Katie Johns                F      30  Pelham                             AL    3:21:18.2 3:19:24.6 30       Female 30-34      15:22 min 
554   2188 Mickey Finn                F      60  Pelham                             AL    3:21:18.2 3:19:24.4 24       Female 60-64      15:22 min 
555   2326 Melissa Loy                F      47  Houston                            TX    3:22:27.3 3:20:42.8 60       Female 45-49      15:27 min 
556   2658 Lou Wolsefer               F      53  Clermont                           FL    3:22:27.3 3:20:43.0 54       Female 50-54      15:27 min 
557   2413 Abigail Posey              F      44  Madison                            WI    3:22:42.3 3:20:36.4 47       Female 40-44      15:28 min 
558   2014 Johnnie Mae Applewhite     F      57  Long Beach                         MS    3:23:29.7 3:22:11.1 28       Female 55-59      15:32 min 
559   2159 Mary Drifke                F      61  Madison                            WI    3:23:59.8 3:21:53.1 25       Female 60-64      15:34 min 
560   2452 Renee Ross                 F      43  Madison                            WI    3:24:00.3 3:21:53.8 48       Female 40-44      15:34 min 
561   2483 Susan Sikora               F      64  Akron                              OH    3:24:24.4 3:22:24.6 26       Female 60-64      15:36 min 
562   2167 Andrew Dwyer               M      52  Ville Platte                       LA    3:24:24.6 3:23:14.1 34       Male 50-54        15:36 min 
563   2436 Joel Reid                  M      65  Vestavia Hills                     AL    3:25:35.4 3:23:55.5 8        Male 65-69        15:41 min 
564   2028 CHARLOTTE BALENTINE        F      47                                           3:26:32.3 3:24:35.7 61       Female 45-49      15:45 min 
565   1543 Alisa Gann                 F      31  Coker                              AL    3:26:32.4 3:24:36.4 31       Female 30-34      15:45 min 
566   2125 Chris Cotterman            F      72  Gulf Shores                        AL    3:27:37.0 3:26:02.3 5        Female 70-74      15:50 min 
567   2655 Josie Stepper              F      35                                     FL    3:28:00.8 3:24:02.3 50       Female 35-39      15:52 min 
568   2128 Lisa Coyle                 F      45  Jacksonville                       FL    3:30:00.6 3:27:55.4 62       Female 45-49      16:01 min 
569   2135 DL Dean                    M      49  Marshalltown                       IA    3:30:00.7 3:27:55.9 24       Male 45-49        16:01 min 
570   2477 Amanda Shannon             F      38  Stow                               OH    3:30:15.7 3:28:10.7 51       Female 35-39      16:03 min 
571   2091 Angela Chapman             F      43  Woodburn                           OR    3:30:15.8 3:28:07.6 49       Female 40-44      16:03 min 
572   3275 Chuck Taylor               M      50  Concord                            NC    3:30:32.7 3:28:24.3 35       Male 50-54        16:04 min 
573   2445 Cheryl Robinson            F      45  Jacksonville                       FL    3:30:44.2 3:28:41.0 63       Female 45-49      16:05 min 
574   2293 Jennifer Kolessar          F      44  Jacksonville Beach                 FL    3:30:44.2 3:28:41.1 50       Female 40-44      16:05 min 
575   2072 Jessica Burke              F      44  Gadsden                            AL    3:30:44.3 3:28:42.2 51       Female 40-44      16:05 min 
576   2417 Shala Premack              M      65  Biloxi                             MS    3:30:54.2 3:29:25.3 9        Male 65-69        16:05 min 
577   2016 Dana Armstrong             F      37  Pell City                          AL    3:31:14.1 3:29:13.6 52       Female 35-39      16:07 min 
578   2171 Anonymous Participant      F      65                                           3:32:03.1 3:28:33.4 8        Female 65-69      16:11 min 
579   2019 Nancy AtLee                F      66  Gloucester                         VA    3:32:27.1 3:30:34.0 9        Female 65-69      16:13 min 
580   2468 Karen schenck              F      64  Ark                                VA    3:32:27.4 3:30:34.2 27       Female 60-64      16:13 min 
581   2313 Rashida Lewis              F      36  Bryant                             AR    3:33:00.3 3:31:28.6 53       Female 35-39      16:15 min 
582   2242 Melissa Herndon            F      47  Gulfportulfport                    MS    3:34:27.7 3:33:03.9 64       Female 45-49      16:22 min 
583   2373 Grace Montgomery           F      55  Gulfport                           MS    3:34:30.0 3:33:01.3 29       Female 55-59      16:22 min 
584   2049 April Blackard             F      46  Olive Branch                       MS    3:34:45.0 3:34:05.3 65       Female 45-49      16:23 min 
585   2603 Holly Orr                  F      32  Spanish Fort                       AL    3:36:33.0 3:34:48.6 32       Female 30-34      16:31 min 
586   2510 Julie Suaste               F      53  Biloxi                             MS    3:36:44.3 3:35:23.5 55       Female 50-54      16:32 min 
587   2391 Katherine Otto             F      40  New York                           NY    3:37:12.2 3:35:00.1 52       Female 40-44      16:34 min 
588   2613 Sarah Kelley               F      38  Richmond                           TX    3:37:12.3 3:34:59.7 54       Female 35-39      16:34 min 
589   2317 Cynthia Little             F      64  Panama City                        FL    3:39:07.4 3:38:17.3 28       Female 60-64      16:43 min 
590   2312 Cheryl Levins              F      61  Mobile                             AL    3:39:07.7 3:38:18.1 29       Female 60-64      16:43 min 
591   2004 Denise AlsingPhistry       F      57  Bolingbrook                        IL    3:39:07.9 3:38:17.9 30       Female 55-59      16:43 min 
592   2141 Rick DelaHaya              M      59  Lynn Haven                         FL    3:40:13.6 3:39:18.7 24       Male 55-59        16:48 min 
593   2335 Kristy MacMurray           F      41  Milton                             FL    3:40:47.2 3:39:16.1 53       Female 40-44      16:51 min 
594   2383 Mark Nevois                M      60  Saint Louis                        MO    3:43:24.5 3:41:17.2 12       Male 60-64        17:03 min 
595   2431 Adam Rattray               M      42  Noblesville                        IN    3:44:49.5 3:42:35.9 23       Male 40-44        17:09 min 
596   2463 Cindy Sanders              F      42  Noblesville                        IN    3:44:56.7 3:42:43.2 54       Female 40-44      17:10 min 
597   2162 Kelly Dukes                F      47  Gulfport                           MS    3:45:52.0 3:44:24.6 66       Female 45-49      17:14 min 
598   2234 Susan Hawley               F      62  Casper                             WY    3:45:57.7 3:44:55.9 30       Female 60-64      17:14 min 
599   2249 Pam Hinton                 F      65  Decatur                            IL    3:50:23.8 3:48:20.1 10       Female 65-69      17:35 min 
600   2239 Suzanne Hennig             F      54  Biloxi                             MS    3:54:38.9 3:53:11.8 56       Female 50-54      17:54 min 
601   2205 Brittney Garza             F      30  Los Angeles                        CA    4:00:54.9 4:00:49.3 33       Female 30-34      18:23 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Jacob Young     2583 22  1       M      Madison WI US           1:15:11.1 
2     Robert Friedman 2617 36  2       M      Panama City Beach FL US 1:18:23.6 
3     Sam Lariviere   2302 24  4       M      Knoxville TN US         1:22:43.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Erin Edminister     2168 29  3       F      Bentonville AR US  1:18:34.4 
2     Jeanne-Claire Patin 2397 30  9       F      Lake Charles LA US 1:29:18.5 
3     Michelle Nelson     2616 24  11      F      Kailua HI US       1:31:41.9 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lauren Harrell 2232 21  14      F      Tuscaloosa AL US 1:33:38.0 
2     Rachel Dumas   1536 24  22      F      Deland FL US     1:35:29.0 
3     Anna Ryan      2456 23  105     F                       1:56:27.0 
4     Temarie Tomley 2530 22  109     F      Mobile AL US     1:57:14.6 
5     Franny Donovan 2653 20  136     F      Verona WI US     2:01:07.3 


Female 25-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kristyn Thacker        2519 26  28      F      Orange Beach AL US 1:38:17.7 
2     Ayrin Hamner-Ripperger 2227 26  29      F      Johnston IA US     1:38:19.0 
3     Katie Pittman          2409 26  43      F      Louisville KY US   1:42:00.3 
4     Kara Madigan           2337 27  52      F      Loxley AL US       1:46:42.0 
5     Megan Fielder          2183 29  62      F      Lexington TN US    1:49:19.4 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Analisa Honrath   2254 33  37      F      Austin TX US      1:40:08.8 
2     Stephanie Long    2593 30  38      F      Fort Rucker AL US 1:40:12.8 
3     Melissa Frazho    2195 32  49      F      Dunedin FL US     1:45:02.7 
4     Virginia Anderson 2011 33  58      F      Vestavia AL US    1:48:49.5 
5     Leslie Lawhun     2304 33  72      F                        1:50:01.4 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Radford 2427 35  48      F      Birmingham AL US  1:44:52.1 
2     Lisa Lally        2297 36  50      F      Roanoke VA US     1:45:32.4 
3     Joy Antoine       2013 37  53      F                        1:46:42.2 
4     Kally Bishop      2047 39  67      F      Sun Prairie WI US 1:49:30.2 
5     Rhina Cardenal    2084 37  87      F      Pensacola FL US   1:52:53.5 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rebecca Yasunaga 2580 42  31      F      Pensacola FL US    1:38:32.9 
2     Melissa M. Brady 2063 41  34      F      White Plains NY US 1:38:55.8 
3     Erica McCoy      2347 41  82      F      Birmingham AL US   1:52:32.2 
4     Carrie Manos     2340 41  124     F      Green Bay WI US    1:59:46.6 
5     Amy Borchardt    2054 42  134     F      Sun Prairie WI US  2:00:52.1 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Stephanie Rafferty 2428 48  30      F      Pensacola FL US 1:38:32.8 
2     Carolyn Houston    2257 46  81      F      Dothan AL US    1:52:15.5 
3     Cindy Van Andel    2537 46  101     F      Espanola NM US  1:56:11.1 
4     Tanya Davis        2133 46  107     F      Carlsbad CA US  1:56:38.8 
5     Michelle Boswell   2058 48  158     F      Destin FL US    2:05:55.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Judy Scavino        2618 50  54      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 1:46:46.1 
2     Tammy McKinney      2352 51  65      F      Pensacola FL US     1:49:28.4 
3     Minerva Paredes     2394 54  77      F      Sherman TX US       1:51:14.4 
4     Kristie Steinberger 2504 51  84      F      Fairhope AL US      1:52:41.2 
5     Karen Wilson        2564 51  114     F      Dothan AL US        1:57:29.3 


Female 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Vickie Varnes      2539 55  63      F      Pell City AL US 1:49:21.7 
2     Beth Hamilton      2225 58  83      F      Verona WI US    1:52:34.4 
3     Leslie Christensen 2095 56  157     F      Ravenna OH US   2:05:49.1 
4     Diane Zoukis       2588 59  155     F      Reston VA US    2:05:38.7 
5     Renee Howell       2259 56  201     F      Tuckahoe NY US  2:13:26.0 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Karen Gaston       2207 63  181     F      Madison MS US     2:10:10.8 
2     Ginny Speier       2499 60  275     F      Vienna VA US      2:22:32.3 
3     Suzie Wilder       2563 61  311     F      Fairhope AL US    2:26:45.2 
4     Melia Derrick      2145 63  340     F      Minneapolis MN US 2:31:13.9 
5     Crystal Stephenson 2506 60  352     F      Gulfport MS US    2:34:00.2 


Female 65-69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Phyllis Cox            2127 68  317     F      San Antonio TX US  2:27:27.6 
2     Barbara Galloway       1541 65  375     F                         2:36:29.6 
3     Teresa Chandler        2090 69  380     F      Birmingham AL US   2:36:46.8 
4     Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro 2100 67  377     F      Bath PA US         2:36:39.7 
5     Michelle Bonura        2053 66  394     F      Wading River NY US 2:39:22.0 


Female 70-74
Place Name                       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ========================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ann Short                  2480 70  342     F      Mount Pleasant NC US 2:31:52.4 
2     Goldie Ann (Fox) Christian 2096 72  432     F      Columbia MO US       2:46:21.8 
3     Cindy Lane                 2300 72  447     F      Mansfield TX US      2:50:00.9 
4     Jane Grady                 2215 73  459     F      Southlake TX US      2:52:25.9 
5     Chris Cotterman            2125 72  566     F      Gulf Shores AL US    3:27:37.0 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sam Blackburn       2050 29  10      M      Gautier MS US      1:31:14.8 
2     David Heckelsmiller 2235 28  26      M      Verona WI US       1:37:09.9 
3     conner butts        2076 29  36      M      Laurel MS US       1:39:22.0 
4     Tomas Pecinka       2647 28  57      M      Gulf Shores AL US  1:48:35.8 
5     Joshua Wing         2567 28  85      M      Orange Beach AL US 1:52:44.3 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Steve Edminister 2169 30  7       M      Bentonville AR US  1:25:58.2 
2     Jerry Kalka      2614 32  18      M      Crestview FL US    1:35:10.5 
3     Jabe McCoy       2348 31  21      M      Birmingham AL US   1:35:27.2 
4     Matthew Miller   2636 34  20      M      Daphne AL US       1:35:20.8 
5     Ryan Patin       2398 31  19      M      Lake Charles LA US 1:35:20.6 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ryan Wrigley  2579 37  12      M      Birmingham AL US  1:32:33.0 
2     Dwain Jenkins 1548 39  56      M      Paulina LA US     1:47:56.8 
3     Ross Burks    2073 36  64      M      Ragland AL US     1:49:21.7 
4     Ted Tetrick   2517 39  66      M      Edmond OK US      1:49:30.0 
5     Jamie Carter  2087 35  68      M      Mount Olive AL US 1:49:53.9 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tajdeen Flores    2192 43  6       M      Pensacola FL US    1:24:55.1 
2     Chadwick Charlton 2624 41  17      M      Daphne AL US       1:35:06.0 
3     Michael Farrell   2182 40  33      M      Spanish Fort AL US 1:38:51.0 
4     Robert McCartney  2634 42  41      M                         1:41:53.1 
5     Robert Scarpa     2466 41  71      M      Skillman NJ US     1:50:01.0 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     William Carey    2085 49  15      M      Murfreesboro TN US 1:33:59.8 
2     Lance Powell     2416 45  16      M      Semmes AL US       1:34:38.5 
3     Jeff Bynum       2078 48  24      M      Valrico FL US      1:36:47.6 
4     Lane Gilbert     2633 49  42      M                         1:41:57.5 
5     Jeremy Summerlin 2511 46  47      M      Theodore AL US     1:44:40.0 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Michael Sear   2474 50  45      M      Monaca PA US   1:42:34.4 
2     Sean Grady     2216 51  46      M      Euless TX US   1:44:23.4 
3     Keith Bradley  2062 50  55      M      Biloxi MS US   1:46:53.0 
4     George Bass    2035 51  96      M      Mobile AL US   1:54:11.7 
5     John Jones III 2280 53  97      M      Vestavia AL US 1:54:27.7 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sam Lariviere   2303 55  23      M      Oak Ridge TN US 1:36:41.2 
2     paul baudean    2037 57  25      M      Folsom LA US    1:37:08.6 
3     Allen Johnston  2637 59  39      M      Mobile AL US    1:40:48.5 
4     Michael Quednow 2426 55  51      M      Ogema WI US     1:45:42.1 
5     tony kmeid      2290 55  74      M      Peoria IL US    1:50:45.0 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bill Flower    1538 62  194     M      South Haven MI US 2:12:20.0 
2     Manolo Marquez 2341 60  209     M      Deland FL US      2:14:09.9 
3     Ken Stephenson 2507 61  239     M      Gulfport MS US    2:18:03.6 
4     Ronald Gaston  2208 64  251     M      Madison MS US     2:19:22.1 
5     Mark Lukanich  2329 63  303     M      La Grange IL US   2:25:30.2 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tom Pickerel 2406 69  61      M      Genoa OH US    1:49:17.7 
2     Glen Hinton  2248 66  153     M      Decatur IL US  2:05:20.7 
3     Gary Burgi   2071 67  166     M      Hilliard OH US 2:07:51.9 
4     Ken Steere   3266 65  205     M      Jackson MS US  2:13:49.3 
5     Andrew Hazer 1546 69  213     M      Columbia IA US 2:14:19.8 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Rick Motter     2378 70  75      M      Henderson KY US                1:51:01.9 
2     Randy Frith     2650 71  78      M      Mallorytown ON CA              1:51:34.1 
3     Frank Capone    2083 70  196     M      Wading Riverwading river NY US 2:12:46.1 
4     Doug Linebarger 2592 71  208     M      Gulf Shores AL US              2:14:08.5 
5     Jay Pryor       2424 74  224     M      Atlanta GA US                  2:15:44.1 


Male 75-79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert Cioppa 2101 76  520     M      New Rochelle NY US 3:06:41.6 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Merete Conley    2121 16  79      F      Navarre FL US    1:52:03.7 
2     Anna Holway      2648 16  152     F      Tuscumbia AL US  2:05:03.0 
3     Maci Banyas      2031 15  163     F      Ankeny IA US     2:07:35.0 
4     Becca Leethy     2308 19  319     F      Shreveport LA US 2:27:28.3 
5     Madeleine turner 2532 15  330     F      vestavia AL US   2:29:37.7 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ben Leethy       2309 17  44      M      Keithville LA US  1:42:30.9 
2     Sean Scarpa      2467 13  70      M      Skillman NJ US    1:50:00.6 
3     Hunter Harrelson 2620 17  168     M      Gulf Shores AL US 2:07:54.4 
4     ruben hatfield   2233 19  264     M      Quitman LA US     2:21:13.4 
5     SAMUEL BALENTINE 2029 13  507     M                        3:01:35.6 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Chance Sauer     2619 23  5       M      Daphne AL US       1:24:29.6 
2     Andrew Theodore  2609 20  8       M      Spanish Fort AL US 1:29:14.8 
3     Kyle Harmon      2231 24  13      M      Clarksville TN US  1:32:35.4 
4     Kevin Thornhill  2525 24  32      M      Mobile AL US       1:38:45.8 
5     Tristan Lupinski 2334 20  40      M      Utica MI US        1:41:03.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.