Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City                State Clock     Chip      Division Division        Pace      
                                                                       Time      Time      Place                              
===== ==== ====================== ====== === =================== ===== ========= ========= ======== =============== ========= 
1     3020 Mike Beix              M      44  Caledonia           WI    3:00:17.3 3:00:13.5 1        M Overall       6:52 min  
2     3188 Chris McNeece          M      37  Brandon             MS    3:02:25.9 3:02:24.6 2        M Overall       6:57 min  
3     1927 Clark Reed             M      52  Ligonier            IN    3:02:48.1 3:02:44.9 3        M Overall       6:58 min  
4     3150 Philip Krause          M      31  Pensacola           FL    3:05:00.3 3:04:53.3 1        Male 30-34      7:03 min  
5     3290 Brent Watson           M      36  Flowood             MS    3:05:55.4 3:05:54.3 1        Male 35-39      7:05 min  
6     3166 Steven Leonhardt       M      30  Spring City         PA    3:08:26.8 3:08:21.4 2        Male 30-34      7:11 min  
7     3041 Amy Campbell           F      30  DUNLAP              IL    3:09:13.4 3:09:10.3 1        F Overall       7:13 min  
8     3119 Jerod Honrath          M      44  Austin              TX    3:09:28.0 3:09:26.1 1        Male 40-44      7:13 min  
9     3170 Keith Long             M      46  Rome                GA    3:10:50.9 3:10:50.3 1        Male 45-49      7:17 min  
10    3233 Richard Sames          M      31  Laredo              TX    3:15:09.7 3:15:03.9 3        Male 30-34      7:26 min  
11    1929 Chris Short            M      40  Breinigsville       PA    3:15:47.5 3:15:41.1 2        Male 40-44      7:28 min  
12    1911 Ryan Granat            M      33  Long Beach          MS    3:16:59.5 3:16:54.0 4        Male 30-34      7:31 min  
13    3277 Andy Tessena           M      35  Holly Springs       NC    3:16:59.6 3:16:54.1 2        Male 35-39      7:31 min  
14    1914 Mike Karl              M      56  Knoxville           TN    3:19:35.2 3:19:29.7 1        Male 55-59      7:37 min  
15    3189 Tom MEERSMAN           M      36  Geneva              IL    3:19:36.5 3:19:29.1 3        Male 35-39      7:37 min  
16    3192 Carrie Milner          F      39  New Orleans         LA    3:20:40.6 3:20:36.0 2        F Overall       7:39 min  
17    3104 Jeremy Grondin         M      30  Beaverton           OR    3:21:20.4 3:21:14.9 5        Male 30-34      7:41 min  
18    3002 Steve Aggergaard       M      51  Saint Paul          MN    3:22:09.1 3:22:02.0 1        Male 50-54      7:42 min  
19    3093 Benjamin Gaumond       M      41  Elko                NV    3:25:00.3 3:24:51.6 3        Male 40-44      7:49 min  
20    3079 Dena Fairley           F      44  Ooltewah            TN    3:25:21.3 3:25:11.0 3        F Overall       7:50 min  
21    3236 ADAM SCHAEFER          M      42  Decatur             GA    3:25:34.0 3:25:32.2 4        Male 40-44      7:50 min  
22    3255 Carolyn Smith          F      53  Milwaukee           WI    3:27:40.4 3:27:36.5 1        Female 50-54    7:55 min  
23    3050 Taryn Castle           F      33  Hager Hill          KY    3:27:50.9 3:27:38.0 1        Female 30-34    7:55 min  
24    3301 Brent Ziegler          M      43  Greensboro          NC    3:28:17.1 3:28:14.8 5        Male 40-44      7:56 min  
25    3096 Michael Gordon         M      47  Milwaukee           WI    3:30:10.5 3:30:05.1 2        Male 45-49      8:01 min  
26    3211 domani occansey        M      17  Lincoln             NE    3:33:41.1 3:33:26.1 1        Male 19 & Under 8:09 min  
27    3284 Bret Waddell           M      34  Tuscumbiatuscumbia  AL    3:35:52.1 3:35:41.9 6        Male 30-34      8:14 min  
28    3062 Freddy Crane           M      46  De Soto             MO    3:37:41.5 3:37:40.0 3        Male 45-49      8:18 min  
29    1916 Keara McGraw           F      34  Tampa               FL    3:38:57.2 3:38:43.5 2        Female 30-34    8:21 min  
30    3047 Denise Carter          F      42  Spanish Fort        AL    3:40:23.8 3:40:19.0 1        Female 40-44    8:24 min  
31    3045 Donald Carlsen         M      35  Pensacola           FL    3:40:24.6 3:40:05.0 4        Male 35-39      8:24 min  
32    3108 Nathan Hall            M      41  Corinth             MS    3:40:26.7 3:40:18.1 6        Male 40-44      8:24 min  
33    3115 Bruce Henricks         M      58  Leeds               AL    3:40:36.9 3:40:24.7 2        Male 55-59      8:25 min  
34    3302 Andrea Zmaj            F      33  Chattanooga         TN    3:40:47.6 3:40:45.0 3        Female 30-34    8:25 min  
35    3268 Sarah Stephens         F      32  Greensboro          NC    3:43:45.9 3:43:39.7 4        Female 30-34    8:32 min  
36    1912 Frank Hodges           M      56  Milton              FL    3:45:16.6 3:45:03.3 3        Male 55-59      8:35 min  
37    3152 Kenneth Laczkowski     M      37  Madison             WI    3:46:26.0 3:46:24.9 5        Male 35-39      8:38 min  
38    3171 Bego Lopez             F      50  Deland              FL    3:47:45.1 3:47:38.5 2        Female 50-54    8:41 min  
39    3168 Nathan Lizakowski      M      44  Grand Forks         ND    3:47:47.5 3:47:39.5 7        Male 40-44      8:41 min  
40    3120 John Horton            M      42  Carpentersville     IL    3:49:24.7 3:49:11.9 8        Male 40-44      8:45 min  
41    3136 Lance Jung             M      28  Manhattan Beach     CA    3:50:16.8 3:50:01.1 1        Male 25-29      8:47 min  
42    3049 Jason Castle           M      36  Hager Hill          KY    3:50:47.5 3:50:34.1 6        Male 35-39      8:48 min  
43    3220 Traci Pogue            F      39  Portland            TX    3:50:53.7 3:50:44.6 1        Female 35-39    8:48 min  
44    3194 Audrey Moeser          F      53  Glen Arm            MD    3:51:30.8 3:51:22.0 3        Female 50-54    8:50 min  
45    1933 Kathleen Gorby         F      36  Idaho Falls         ID    3:53:16.7 3:52:58.3 2        Female 35-39    8:54 min  
46    3271 Jared Struck           M      37  Wetumpka            AL    3:53:16.9 3:52:41.4 7        Male 35-39      8:54 min  
47    3280 Katie Thompson         F      34  Eden Prairie        MN    3:54:36.3 3:54:22.6 5        Female 30-34    8:57 min  
48    3110 Gary Harmon            M      54  Clarksville         TN    3:54:43.7 3:54:32.7 2        Male 50-54      8:57 min  
49    3243 Holly Scott            F      58  Dover               DE    3:54:43.8 3:54:31.4 1        Female 55-59    8:57 min  
50    3197 Ann Mooney             F      50  Virginia Beach      VA    3:55:06.0 3:54:50.1 4        Female 50-54    8:58 min  
51    1942 Sterling Catterton     M      54  Marmaduke           AR    3:55:24.1 3:55:20.3 3        Male 50-54      8:59 min  
52    3288 Matthew Warden         M      31  Birmingham          AL    3:55:25.3 3:54:28.7 7        Male 30-34      8:59 min  
53    3146 Jerry Knox             M      49  Chino Hills         CA    3:55:53.3 3:55:38.0 4        Male 45-49      9:00 min  
54    3297 Danny Wiseman          M      34  Salt Lake City      UT    3:56:20.0 3:56:02.1 8        Male 30-34      9:01 min  
55    3190 Philip Mellen          M      43  Hattiesburg         MS    3:56:21.0 3:54:47.3 9        Male 40-44      9:01 min  
56    3258 Michael Smith          M      55  Coppell             TX    3:56:21.9 3:55:53.3 4        Male 55-59      9:01 min  
57    3161 Licheng Lee            M      39  Gulf Breeze         FL    3:56:40.0 3:56:17.9 8        Male 35-39      9:01 min  
58    1928 Anthony Rice           M      48  Foley               AL    3:57:03.9 3:55:42.9 5        Male 45-49      9:02 min  
59    1908 Sean Betty             M      47  Oreana              IL    3:58:42.1 3:58:09.5 6        Male 45-49      9:06 min  
60    3148 Denny Krahe            M      37  Lakeland            FL    3:58:54.7 3:58:22.8 9        Male 35-39      9:07 min  
61    3106 John Hahn              M      51  Madison             WI    3:59:01.0 3:58:32.2 4        Male 50-54      9:07 min  
62    3303 Jeremy Zoch            M      43  Orange              CA    3:59:36.0 3:58:48.2 10       Male 40-44      9:08 min  
63    3304 Justin Zoch            M      40  Apple Valley        MN    3:59:36.1 3:58:48.4 11       Male 40-44      9:08 min  
64    3291 Angie Weinberger       F      47  Saratoga            CA    3:59:38.7 3:58:55.3 1        Female 45-49    9:08 min  
65    3212 Kouassi Occansey       M      46  Lincoln             NE    4:01:07.6 4:00:52.1 7        Male 45-49      9:12 min  
66    3216 Crista Owens           F      39  Lima                OH    4:01:49.4 4:01:02.7 3        Female 35-39    9:13 min  
67    3099 Renee Gould            F      55  Stuart              FL    4:02:58.3 4:02:37.9 2        Female 55-59    9:16 min  
68    3039 Denise Calcagnino      F      51  Syracuse            NY    4:03:12.4 4:02:26.2 5        Female 50-54    9:16 min  
69    3246 Arianne Seidl          F      39  Osawatomie          KS    4:04:58.8 4:04:05.6 4        Female 35-39    9:21 min  
70    3210 April Michelle Oates   F      41  Spanish Fort        AL    4:05:28.7 4:05:01.0 2        Female 40-44    9:22 min  
71    3234 David Sanchez          M      57  Green Bay           WI    4:06:39.8 4:05:07.4 5        Male 55-59      9:24 min  
72    3245 Tehra Scott            F      43  Mitchell            SD    4:07:17.7 4:07:04.7 3        Female 40-44    9:26 min  
73    3181 Dean Martin            M      43  Munford             TN    4:07:32.9 4:06:55.7 12       Male 40-44      9:26 min  
74    3105 Rebecca Guenther       F      39  Campbell            CA    4:07:38.4 4:06:57.5 5        Female 35-39    9:27 min  
75    3239 Erika Schemmel         F      20  Shelby Twp          MI    4:08:03.5 4:07:47.7 1        Female 20-24    9:28 min  
76    3023 Simon Bird             M      50  Richmond            VA    4:08:37.4 4:07:42.4 5        Male 50-54      9:29 min  
77    3010 Ashley Andrews         F      37  Mobile              AL    4:08:44.5 4:08:28.9 6        Female 35-39    9:29 min  
78    3183 Ryan McCormick         M      34  Smithsburg          MD    4:09:45.6 4:09:07.6 9        Male 30-34      9:31 min  
79    1915 Kirk Kimler            M      56  Spring              TX    4:09:49.7 4:09:33.9 6        Male 55-59      9:32 min  
80    3092 Gabriela Garza         F      49  Pensacola           FL    4:10:02.5 4:09:39.5 2        Female 45-49    9:32 min  
81    3035 Donna Bruce            F      53  Jackson             MS    4:10:26.8 4:10:05.6 6        Female 50-54    9:33 min  
82    3253 Shelby Singleton       F      43  Elberta             AL    4:11:28.7 4:11:23.3 4        Female 40-44    9:35 min  
83    3033 Cheryl Broas           F      58  New Rochelle        NY    4:13:06.7 4:12:37.4 3        Female 55-59    9:39 min  
84    3058 Tasha Coryell          F      30  Tuscaloosa          AL    4:13:15.1 4:12:51.3 6        Female 30-34    9:39 min  
85    3207 Carla Norton           F      53  Madison             WI    4:13:43.2 4:12:58.0 7        Female 50-54    9:41 min  
86    3113 Robert Hendrix Jr.     M      37  Robertsdale         AL    4:13:58.4 4:13:37.7 10       Male 35-39      9:41 min  
87    3084 Joel Fleekop           M      40  Gulf Breeze         FL    4:14:24.3 4:14:06.9 13       Male 40-44      9:42 min  
88    3112 Robert Haworth         M      57  Dallas              TX    4:14:53.5 4:14:29.7 7        Male 55-59      9:43 min  
89    1938 Jimmy Williams         M      45  Pensacola           FL    4:17:39.2 4:17:23.1 8        Male 45-49      9:50 min  
90    1943 Cat Dulick             F      45  Clarkston           GA    4:19:29.7 4:19:02.7 3        Female 45-49    9:54 min  
91    3066 Cezary Dabrowski       M      47  Piaseczno                 4:19:40.5 4:18:30.9 9        Male 45-49      9:54 min  
92    3013 Jennifer Arrowsmith    F      43  San Diego           CA    4:20:28.7 4:20:17.8 5        Female 40-44    9:56 min  
93    1917 Andy Meyerholz         M      33  Gulf Breeze         FL    4:20:56.0 4:20:14.8 10       Male 30-34      9:57 min  
94    3257 Leslie Smith           F      35  Montgomery          AL    4:21:09.3 4:20:47.9 7        Female 35-39    9:58 min  
95    3259 Thomas Smith           M      41  Montgomery          AL    4:21:09.5 4:20:47.9 15       Male 40-44      9:58 min  
96    3003 michael alarie         M      42  Dothan              AL    4:21:19.7 4:20:38.5 14       Male 40-44      9:58 min  
97    3202 Brooks Newell          M      32  Dothan              AL    4:22:12.4 4:21:58.5 11       Male 30-34      10:00 min 
98    3024 Curtis Bish            M      54  Aurora              CO    4:22:51.9 4:22:19.0 6        Male 50-54      10:01 min 
99    3009 Stacy5 Anderson        F      52  Visalia             CA    4:22:59.9 4:22:36.1 8        Female 50-54    10:02 min 
100   3128 Ryan Jester            M      37  Oregon              WI    4:23:54.3 4:23:34.9 11       Male 35-39      10:04 min 
101   3127 Laura Jester           F      37  Oregon              WI    4:23:54.4 4:23:36.3 9        Female 35-39    10:04 min 
102   3156 Kat Lange              F      31  Alameda             CA    4:23:58.1 4:23:04.6 7        Female 30-34    10:04 min 
103   3123 Jason Hughes           M      44  Gulf Shores         AL    4:23:59.5 4:23:30.4 16       Male 40-44      10:04 min 
104   3263 Linda Solomon          F      36  Brockton            MA    4:24:26.6 4:23:25.3 8        Female 35-39    10:05 min 
105   3217 Cassie Pankey          F      38  Bowling Green       KY    4:24:50.6 4:24:10.1 10       Female 35-39    10:06 min 
106   3180 Tony Margherio         M      34  New Orleans         LA    4:25:12.0 4:24:37.5 12       Male 30-34      10:07 min 
107   3232 Yvonne Salvaggio       F      39  Loxley              AL    4:25:21.4 4:24:39.8 11       Female 35-39    10:07 min 
108   3095 Leonard Go             M      54  Madison             WI    4:25:55.5 4:25:37.4 7        Male 50-54      10:08 min 
109   1881 Annette Ammons         F      49  Montgomery          AL    4:25:57.5 4:25:19.5 4        Female 45-49    10:09 min 
110   1930 Ben Spivey             M      42  Montgomery          AL    4:25:57.6 4:25:20.0 17       Male 40-44      10:09 min 
111   3122 Kyle Hudick            M      36  Paicines            CA    4:26:37.4 4:26:02.4 12       Male 35-39      10:10 min 
112   3227 Steven Richards        M      23  Auburn              AL    4:26:43.6 4:25:50.5 1        Male 20-24      10:10 min 
113   3094 Erin Gibson            F      22  Chicago             IL    4:26:43.7 4:25:46.2 2        Female 20-24    10:10 min 
114   3098 Tanner Gossett         M      23  Auburn              AL    4:26:43.8 4:25:51.1 3        Male 20-24      10:10 min 
115   3240 Robert Schoonmaker     M      23  Auburn              AL    4:26:44.0 4:25:50.9 2        Male 20-24      10:10 min 
116   3100 Ben Goulding           M      29  Fort Walton Beach   FL    4:26:52.9 4:26:26.3 2        Male 25-29      10:11 min 
117   3072 Bill Drifke            M      51  Madison             WI    4:26:58.6 4:26:21.0 8        Male 50-54      10:11 min 
118   3169 Marian Loftin          F      72  Mobile              AL    4:27:45.9 4:27:03.7 1        Female 70-74    10:13 min 
119   3265 Ryan Stansfield        M      43  San Diego           CA    4:27:50.7 4:27:39.1 18       Male 40-44      10:13 min 
120   3221 Danielle Prentice      F      30  Oklahoma City       OK    4:28:37.4 4:27:58.9 8        Female 30-34    10:15 min 
121   3248 Nicholas Shacklock     M      40  Spanish Fort        AL    4:28:56.5 4:27:59.8 19       Male 40-44      10:15 min 
122   3237 Reinhard Schaffner     M      48  San Francisco       CA    4:29:06.1 4:28:14.8 10       Male 45-49      10:16 min 
123   3040 Jami Callahan-Brill    F      52  Hampton             VA    4:29:48.5 4:29:20.5 9        Female 50-54    10:17 min 
124   3286 Sam Wang               M      52  Fredericksburg      VA    4:30:06.7 4:29:28.7 9        Male 50-54      10:18 min 
125   3090 Clifton Garrett        M      55  Saginaw             AL    4:30:07.1 4:28:34.1 8        Male 55-59      10:18 min 
126   3154 Amy Lambert            F      54  Kalamazoo           MI    4:30:12.3 4:29:34.8 10       Female 50-54    10:18 min 
127   3222 Tad Preston            M      55  Frisco              TX    4:30:12.7 4:28:39.0 9        Male 55-59      10:18 min 
128   3186 Brendan McGarry        M      38  Kensington          MD    4:30:15.8 4:29:42.4 13       Male 35-39      10:18 min 
129   3021 Shana Bell             F      44  Gulf Shores         AL    4:31:08.8 4:30:30.6 6        Female 40-44    10:20 min 
130   3006 Craig Anderson         M      54  Visalia             CA    4:31:48.7 4:31:24.3 10       Male 50-54      10:22 min 
131   3256 Dan Smith              M      49  Fargo               ND    4:32:19.1 4:32:06.8 11       Male 45-49      10:23 min 
132   3200 Karen Murray           F      52  Mamaroneck          NY    4:32:24.2 4:31:45.7 11       Female 50-54    10:23 min 
133   3004 Rhonda Albright        F      59  Flintstone          GA    4:34:18.8 4:33:46.8 4        Female 55-59    10:28 min 
134   3087 Thomas Forster         M      32  Milwaukee           WI    4:34:44.4 4:33:53.8 13       Male 30-34      10:29 min 
135   3179 Emily Marcouiller      F      34  Spanish Fort        AL    4:34:49.0 4:33:56.3 9        Female 30-34    10:29 min 
136   3130 Allison Johnson        F      28  Chattanooga         TN    4:35:35.0 4:35:03.6 1        Female 25-29    10:31 min 
137   3295 Diana Widdowson        F      52  Conestoga           PA    4:35:42.0 4:35:22.4 12       Female 50-54    10:31 min 
138   3038 Julia Burchett         F      36  Sykesville          MD    4:36:23.6 4:34:41.6 12       Female 35-39    10:32 min 
139   3088 Kazumi Francis         F      50  Litchfield          NH    4:37:22.0 4:36:35.9 13       Female 50-54    10:35 min 
140   3214 Lauren Oppenlander     F      41  Lawton              MI    4:37:56.0 4:36:31.9 7        Female 40-44    10:36 min 
141   3228 Richard Roth           M      68  Aurora              CO    4:38:47.8 4:38:24.8 1        Male 65-69      10:38 min 
142   3182 Jacob Mays             M      30  Helena              AL    4:39:06.4 4:38:21.2 14       Male 30-34      10:39 min 
143   1926 Monica Pugh            F      46  Montgomery          AL    4:39:13.1 4:37:03.3 5        Female 45-49    10:39 min 
144   1939 Michelle Klein         F      43  Covington           LA    4:39:34.2 4:39:08.0 8        Female 40-44    10:40 min 
145   3294 Stephanie Weldon       F      48  Brandon             MS    4:39:41.1 4:37:26.6 6        Female 45-49    10:40 min 
146   3225 Bailey Reese           F      23  Tuscaloosa          AL    4:40:02.1 4:39:02.6 3        Female 20-24    10:41 min 
147   3026 Karen Black            F      46  Cary                NC    4:40:05.6 4:39:15.4 7        Female 45-49    10:41 min 
148   3269 Keith-Ann Stone        F      57  Fairhope            AL    4:40:17.0 4:39:30.1 5        Female 55-59    10:41 min 
149   3231 Justin Rundles         M      37  Kevil               KY    4:40:41.0 4:38:47.8 14       Male 35-39      10:42 min 
150   3173 Cory Lucas             M      44  Cypress             TX    4:41:30.9 4:40:42.3 20       Male 40-44      10:44 min 
151   3053 Ed Childress           M      56  Austin              TX    4:41:30.9 4:40:40.5 10       Male 55-59      10:44 min 
152   3159 Pam Larson             F      54  Mitchell            SD    4:41:53.4 4:40:55.8 14       Female 50-54    10:45 min 
153   3184 Sharon McDaniel        F      56  Mitchell            SD    4:41:53.7 4:40:56.0 6        Female 55-59    10:45 min 
154   3029 Kelsey Booker          F      21  Edmond              OK    4:43:16.1 4:42:59.1 5        Female 20-24    10:48 min 
155   3223 Anna Prillaman         F      22  Ferrum              VA    4:43:16.1 4:42:58.8 4        Female 20-24    10:48 min 
156   3167 Peter Levine           M      74  Baltimore           MD    4:43:16.2 4:42:26.6 1        Male 70-74      10:48 min 
157   3064 Steve Crimmins         M      61  Cumming             GA    4:43:32.3 4:41:43.7 1        Male 60-64      10:49 min 
158   3109 David Hanlon           M      47  Scottsdale          AZ    4:45:02.4 4:43:33.8 12       Male 45-49      10:52 min 
159   3229 Samantha Rudolph       F      29  Milton              FL    4:45:43.9 4:45:20.3 2        Female 25-29    10:54 min 
160   3076 JILL ENGELHARDT        F      37  Dothan              AL    4:46:33.3 4:46:19.4 13       Female 35-39    10:56 min 
161   3111 Mark Harris            M      40  Downers Grove       IL    4:48:11.2 4:47:13.1 21       Male 40-44      10:59 min 
162   1941 Richard Westbrook      M      72  Jonesboro           GA    4:48:25.2 4:48:05.0 2        Male 70-74      11:00 min 
163   3027 Kate Black-Will        F      36  Philadelphia        PA    4:48:43.9 4:48:15.9 14       Female 35-39    11:01 min 
164   3007 Glen Anderson          M      52  Kents Store         VA    4:48:46.3 4:48:06.4 11       Male 50-54      11:01 min 
165   3261 Cristina Snyder        F      26  Madison             WI    4:49:22.6 4:47:40.0 3        Female 25-29    11:02 min 
166   3052 Dan Chapman            M      45  Woodburn            OR    4:50:05.8 4:48:44.7 13       Male 45-49      11:04 min 
167   3143 Deanna Kinslow         F      42  Bay Minette         AL    4:50:11.2 4:49:11.4 9        Female 40-44    11:04 min 
168   3213 Derek Ogawa            M      35  Elkridge            MD    4:50:14.8 4:50:04.9 15       Male 35-39      11:04 min 
169   3270 Michael Straley        M      40  Shell Knob          MO    4:50:16.1 4:49:21.0 22       Male 40-44      11:04 min 
170   3019 Hannah Beasley         F      30  Gardendale          AL    4:50:55.3 4:50:29.8 10       Female 30-34    11:06 min 
171   3016 Maribeth Baker         F      57  Prairie Du Sac      WI    4:52:08.8 4:51:27.6 7        Female 55-59    11:09 min 
172   3244 Liz Scott              F      30  Fort Walton Beach   FL    4:52:27.9 4:51:33.1 11       Female 30-34    11:09 min 
173   3102 RANDY GRANT            M      53  Mcminnville         OR    4:52:41.1 4:50:46.2 12       Male 50-54      11:10 min 
174   1935 Ford Handley           M      31  Gulf Shores         AL    4:52:46.2 4:52:28.0 15       Male 30-34      11:10 min 
175   3031 Ron Branam             M      57  Soddy Daisy         TN    4:54:11.2 4:53:26.7 11       Male 55-59      11:13 min 
176   3205 Phil Nomura            M      68  Minneapolis         MN    4:55:45.6 4:54:43.3 2        Male 65-69      11:17 min 
177   3238 Mark Schall            M      30  Auburn              AL    4:55:48.8 4:55:30.4 16       Male 30-34      11:17 min 
178   3247 Tana Setness Hoefs     F      47  Grand Forks         ND    4:56:22.1 4:56:09.2 8        Female 45-49    11:18 min 
179   3157 Stephanie Langford     F      29  Littleton           CO    4:56:32.7 4:56:00.2 4        Female 25-29    11:19 min 
180   3142 Sabrina Kingston-Miles F      50  Vicksburg           MS    4:57:08.1 4:56:01.5 15       Female 50-54    11:20 min 
181   3034 Bill Brock             M      61  Chattanooga         TN    4:57:49.2 4:57:04.8 2        Male 60-64      11:22 min 
182   3118 Betty Holder           F      60  Gulf Shores         AL    4:57:49.3 4:57:04.8 1        Female 60-64    11:22 min 
183   3139 Penny Kepley           F      33  Franklin            KY    4:58:03.9 4:57:23.4 12       Female 30-34    11:22 min 
184   3051 BRITTANY Cavazos       F      29  Coronado            CA    4:58:12.6 4:57:07.6 5        Female 25-29    11:22 min 
185   3165 Sharon Leethy          F      48  Keithville          LA    4:58:16.5 4:57:02.3 9        Female 45-49    11:23 min 
186   3164 Kenna Leethy           F      21  Shreveport          LA    4:58:16.6 4:57:01.2 6        Female 20-24    11:23 min 
187   3267 Lauren Stegen          F      28  Huntsville          AL    4:58:41.1 4:57:52.1 6        Female 25-29    11:24 min 
188   1924 Jackie Osland          F      54  Bainbridge Island   WA    4:58:49.5 4:58:06.4 16       Female 50-54    11:24 min 
189   3069 Amy Daley              F      63  Port Isabel         TX    4:58:51.7 4:58:31.1 2        Female 60-64    11:24 min 
190   3043 Lindsay Campbell       F      31  Danville            PA    4:59:36.7 4:59:19.9 13       Female 30-34    11:26 min 
191   1940 Suzanne Branch         F      36                            4:59:36.9 4:58:52.6 15       Female 35-39    11:26 min 
192   3097 Emily Gormley          F      29  Natick              MA    4:59:46.3 4:59:07.1 7        Female 25-29    11:26 min 
193   3287 Timette Wankier        F      39  Draper              UT    5:00:25.4 4:58:55.4 16       Female 35-39    11:27 min 
194   3075 Seth Elsheimer         M      66  Winter Park         FL    5:00:41.8 4:59:43.9 3        Male 65-69      11:28 min 
195   3141 Mahmoud Khelah         M      48  Ocala               FL    5:01:46.5 4:59:29.6 14       Male 45-49      11:31 min 
196   3172 Liz Losole             F      50  Birmingham          AL    5:02:35.6 5:00:48.1 17       Female 50-54    11:32 min 
197   3037 Sharon Bullock         F      46  Birmingham          AL    5:02:35.9 5:00:48.5 10       Female 45-49    11:32 min 
198   3204 Lisa Nold              F      51  Peachtree Corners   GA    5:04:15.0 5:03:29.1 18       Female 50-54    11:36 min 
199   3091 Nicole Garrett         F      36  Kansas City         MO    5:04:40.0 5:03:44.1 17       Female 35-39    11:37 min 
200   3260 Truman Smith           M      72  Hixson              TN    5:05:07.0 5:04:19.3 3        Male 70-74      11:38 min 
201   3293 Patrick Weldon         M      51  Brandon             MS    5:06:09.7 5:03:54.4 13       Male 50-54      11:41 min 
202   1923 Courtney Oliver        F      35  Ypsilanti           MI    5:08:07.0 5:06:30.7 18       Female 35-39    11:45 min 
203   3132 Missi Johnson          F      53  Chattanooga         TN    5:08:59.4 5:08:26.9 19       Female 50-54    11:47 min 
204   1913 Jacquelyn Jones        F      63  Gulf Shores         AL    5:09:17.1 5:08:22.7 3        Female 60-64    11:48 min 
205   3135 Michael Jones          M      35  Franklin            TN    5:09:30.0 5:09:13.6 16       Male 35-39      11:48 min 
206   3224 Joe Raymond            M      31  Buckatunna          MS    5:09:55.2 5:09:17.3 17       Male 30-34      11:49 min 
207   3235 Karen Sanchez          F      56  Green Bay           WI    5:12:07.2 5:10:34.9 8        Female 55-59    11:54 min 
208   3145 Emily Kittle           F      26  Greenwood           AR    5:12:36.4 5:11:41.7 8        Female 25-29    11:55 min 
209   3274 Libby Syzdek           F      39  Cheshire            CT    5:13:02.2 5:12:13.7 19       Female 35-39    11:56 min 
210   3187 Tristie McJilton       F      52  Seattle             WA    5:13:02.3 5:11:34.0 20       Female 50-54    11:56 min 
211   3273 Malinda Sweat          F      48  Salt Lake City      UT    5:13:51.7 5:12:47.8 11       Female 45-49    11:58 min 
212   1910 Mike Clark             M      57  Houston             TX    5:14:43.1 5:13:38.1 12       Male 55-59      12:00 min 
213   3082 Andree FitzPatrick     F      52  Peachtree Corners   GA    5:18:04.5 5:17:18.6 21       Female 50-54    12:08 min 
214   3296 Ashley Wininger        F      36  Houma               LA    5:20:49.6 5:20:11.2 20       Female 35-39    12:14 min 
215   3028 Nickie Blissett        F      44  Dothan              AL    5:21:03.1 5:19:58.0 10       Female 40-44    12:15 min 
216   3285 Kimberly Walker        F      32  Dothan              AL    5:21:05.5 5:20:00.5 14       Female 30-34    12:15 min 
217   3289 Catherine Warren       F      45  Semmes              AL    5:21:41.1 5:20:42.3 12       Female 45-49    12:16 min 
218   3199 Charlotte Motley       F      61  Atlanta             GA    5:21:49.3 5:20:55.0 4        Female 60-64    12:16 min 
219   3252 Lisa Silvonek          F      36  Lehighton           PA    5:21:57.1 5:20:57.1 21       Female 35-39    12:17 min 
220   3078 Paul Evans             M      34  Lexington           KY    5:22:59.7 5:21:59.4 18       Male 30-34      12:19 min 
221   3218 Lisa Pavelski          F      47  Verona              WI    5:24:50.7 5:24:02.2 13       Female 45-49    12:23 min 
222   3073 Vicki Dufner           F      36  Hackensack          MN    5:26:02.7 5:25:00.1 22       Female 35-39    12:26 min 
223   3185 Joye McElroy           F      62  Roswell             GA    5:26:28.4 5:25:21.6 5        Female 60-64    12:27 min 
224   1936 Paula Boone            F      52  Humble              TX    5:30:13.0 5:28:25.1 22       Female 50-54    12:36 min 
225   3215 Chelsea Ormon          F      29  New Orleans         LA    5:30:15.9 5:29:51.4 9        Female 25-29    12:36 min 
226   1934 Roger Cole             M      58  Mobile              AL    5:30:42.0 5:29:37.5 13       Male 55-59      12:37 min 
227   3046 Jessica Carney         F      33  Sumrall             MS    5:32:27.1 5:30:54.5 16       Female 30-34    12:41 min 
228   3014 Jaime Baas             F      33  Hattiesburg         MS    5:32:27.3 5:30:53.8 15       Female 30-34    12:41 min 
229   3196 Semida Moldovan        F      52  Bothell             WA    5:33:01.3 5:31:53.2 23       Female 50-54    12:42 min 
230   3195 Gavrila Moldovan       M      56  Bothell             WA    5:33:01.3 5:31:53.6 14       Male 55-59      12:42 min 
231   3101 Kristina Graham        F      36  Purvis              MS    5:33:24.4 5:31:51.1 23       Female 35-39    12:43 min 
232   3162 William Lee            M      60  Hattiesburg         MS    5:33:24.6 5:31:50.6 3        Male 60-64      12:43 min 
233   1944 Mike Williams          M      54  Laurel              MS    5:38:46.6 5:37:39.9 14       Male 50-54      12:55 min 
234   3272 robert svehla          M      53  Houston             TX    5:39:33.4 5:38:01.0 15       Male 50-54      12:57 min 
235   3155 Valerie Lancaster      F      34  Middle River        MD    5:42:04.6 5:41:48.6 17       Female 30-34    13:03 min 
236   3283 David Trachte          M      54  Watertown           WI    5:44:18.4 5:42:04.0 16       Male 50-54      13:08 min 
237   3116 Margaret Henricks      F      59  Leeds               AL    5:49:44.8 5:47:59.7 9        Female 55-59    13:20 min 
238   3011 Timothy Arens          M      30  Dunlap              IL    5:52:36.1 5:51:27.8 19       Male 30-34      13:27 min 
239   3055 Fanny Chu              F      38  Sunnyside           NY    5:52:39.5 5:50:58.5 24       Female 35-39    13:27 min 
240   3299 Aimee Work             F      44  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    5:52:54.2 5:51:03.4 11       Female 40-44    13:28 min 
241   1909 Hope Boyd              F      40  Dothan              AL    5:53:00.3 5:51:54.9 12       Female 40-44    13:28 min 
242   3080 Steven Felson          M      51  San Antonio         TX    5:53:06.0 5:52:10.2 17       Male 50-54      13:28 min 
243   3140 Mary Kerschbaum        F      59  Scottsdale          AZ    5:55:29.2 5:53:58.5 10       Female 55-59    13:34 min 
244   3125 Ivar Isacsson          M      38  Houston             TX    5:55:47.6 5:53:52.8 17       Male 35-39      13:34 min 
245   3083 Lisa Flanagan          F      49  Athens              AL    5:56:13.9 5:54:31.8 14       Female 45-49    13:35 min 
246   3137 Angie Keck             F      47  Parkville           MO    5:56:21.7 5:55:12.6 15       Female 45-49    13:36 min 
247   3281 Amy Tibbitts           F      47  Kansas City         MO    5:56:33.9 5:55:24.7 16       Female 45-49    13:36 min 
248   3030 Steve Boone            M      69  Humble              TX    5:56:46.2 5:54:57.6 4        Male 65-69      13:37 min 
249   3138 Anonymous Participant  F      47                            5:56:59.8 5:56:23.4 17       Female 45-49    13:37 min 
250   3163 Allison Leer           F      56  Greencastle         IN    5:57:14.3 5:55:53.4 11       Female 55-59    13:38 min 
251   3219 Sonja Platzer          F      45  King George         VA    5:57:39.7 5:57:03.7 18       Female 45-49    13:39 min 
252   3044 Karen Capuzzi          F      47  Skillman            NJ    5:57:39.9 5:57:04.0 19       Female 45-49    13:39 min 
253   3001 Erik Adams             M      38  Evans               GA    5:57:39.9 5:55:23.8 18       Male 35-39      13:39 min 
254   3149 Jim Kramer             M      51  Avondale            AZ    5:57:50.6 5:56:13.2 18       Male 50-54      13:39 min 
255   3074 Lauren Dungan          F      60  Middletown          PA    5:58:03.5 5:56:43.2 6        Female 60-64    13:39 min 
256   3177 Kerri Magerowski       F      30  Catonsville         MD    5:58:16.0 5:57:58.7 18       Female 30-34    13:40 min 
257   3241 Laura Schultz          F      71  East Lansing        MI    5:58:29.0 5:56:51.3 2        Female 70-74    13:40 min 
258   3198 Tom Morris             M      57  Wichita             KS    6:00:00.9 5:59:33.7 15       Male 55-59      13:44 min 
259   3300 Gracie Worthen         F      25  Madison             WI    6:01:03.6 5:59:23.1 10       Female 25-29    13:46 min 
260   3178 Elizabeth Mann         F      35  Gulf Breeze         FL    6:01:24.0 6:00:21.9 25       Female 35-39    13:47 min 
261   3242 Bradley Schwartz       M      68  Bloomingdale        IL    6:02:47.7 6:01:28.6 5        Male 65-69      13:50 min 
262   1931 Jane Walters           F      61  Gulf Shores         AL    6:06:52.9 6:05:46.2 7        Female 60-64    14:00 min 
263   3070 Erin Ding              F      37  South Barrington    IL    6:11:06.8 6:09:51.6 26       Female 35-39    14:09 min 
264   3254 Thomas Skinner         M      72  Alpharetta          GA    6:14:58.2 6:13:33.3 4        Male 70-74      14:18 min 
265   3063 Jen Crane              F      46  De Soto             MO    6:19:21.7 6:17:32.3 20       Female 45-49    14:28 min 
266   3147 Joe Kolano             M      45  Festus              MO    6:19:23.0 6:17:31.8 15       Male 45-49      14:28 min 
267   3059 Martienne Cotter       F      46  De Soto             MO    6:19:23.4 6:17:32.7 21       Female 45-49    14:28 min 
268   3056 Stephanie Cliett       F      51  Birmingham          AL    6:19:58.5 6:18:40.9 24       Female 50-54    14:30 min 
269   3203 Frank Noble            M      48  Dallas              GA    6:20:43.9 6:18:30.0 16       Male 45-49      14:31 min 
270   3249 Levi Shank             M      37  Los Angeles         CA    6:23:41.1 6:22:04.4 19       Male 35-39      14:38 min 
271   3126 Jennifer Janowski      F      40  Chicago             IL    6:26:59.2 6:25:29.8 13       Female 40-44    14:46 min 
272   3067 Tabitha Dahmen-Redd    F      35  Enid                OK    6:28:55.6 6:27:26.3 27       Female 35-39    14:50 min 
273   3175 Celeste Lyda           F      46  Athens              AL    6:33:19.9 6:31:36.7 22       Female 45-49    15:00 min 
274   3124 Mellody Hughes         F      55  Defuniak Springs    FL    6:35:22.5 6:33:30.8 12       Female 55-59    15:05 min 
275   3201 Don Nevois             M      62  Saint Louis         MO    6:35:23.7 6:33:12.1 4        Male 60-64      15:05 min 
276   3226 Brian Rener            M      57  Macomb              MI    6:37:35.7 6:35:17.3 16       Male 55-59      15:10 min 
277   3134 Brittney Jonas         F      25  Madison             WI    6:38:44.7 6:37:04.4 11       Female 25-29    15:13 min 
278   3250 Steven Shapiro         M      65  Virginia Beach      VA    6:39:59.0 6:38:01.8 6        Male 65-69      15:15 min 
279   3251 Lori Sherwood          F      54  Portsmouth          VA    6:40:00.5 6:38:02.9 25       Female 50-54    15:16 min 
280   3005 Deanna Alexander       F      44  White House         TN    6:43:15.4 6:43:15.4 14       Female 40-44    15:23 min 
281   3068 Toni Dailey            F      50  East Orange         NJ    6:44:07.5 6:42:26.3 26       Female 50-54    15:25 min 
282   3018 Frank Bartocci         M      71  Rochester           MN    6:46:01.6 6:45:22.1 5        Male 70-74      15:29 min 
283   3278 Demetria Thompson      F      49  Raymond             MS    6:46:01.8 6:44:25.1 23       Female 45-49    15:29 min 
284   3057 Dave Coker             M      57  Huntsville          AL    6:48:55.8 6:47:31.0 17       Male 55-59      15:36 min 
285   3060 Eva Cox                F      47  De Soto             MO    6:50:04.0 6:48:12.6 24       Female 45-49    15:39 min 
286   1932 Kay McVey              F      66  Foley               AL    6:51:25.4 6:49:07.4 1        Female 65-69    15:42 min 
287   1945 Charles Montgomery     M      41  Fairhope            AL    6:51:25.8 6:49:07.6 23       Male 40-44      15:42 min 
288   3131 Cathie Johnson         F      65  Red Boiling Springs TN    7:08:11.0 7:08:11.0 2        Female 65-69    16:20 min 
289   3133 Troy Johnson           M      71  Red Boiling Springs TN    7:08:11.0 7:08:11.0 6        Male 70-74      16:20 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mike Beix     3020 44  1       M      Caledonia WI US 3:00:17.3 
2     Chris McNeece 3188 37  2       M      Brandon MS US   3:02:25.9 
3     Clark Reed    1927 52  3       M      Ligonier IN US  3:02:48.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amy Campbell  3041 30  7       F      DUNLAP IL US      3:09:13.4 
2     Carrie Milner 3192 39  16      F      New Orleans LA US 3:20:40.6 
3     Dena Fairley  3079 44  20      F      Ooltewah TN US    3:25:21.3 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Erika Schemmel 3239 20  75      F      Shelby Twp MI US 4:08:03.5 
2     Erin Gibson    3094 22  113     F      Chicago IL US    4:26:43.7 
3     Bailey Reese   3225 23  146     F      Tuscaloosa AL US 4:40:02.1 
4     Anna Prillaman 3223 22  155     F      Ferrum VA US     4:43:16.1 
5     Kelsey Booker  3029 21  154     F      Edmond OK US     4:43:16.1 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Allison Johnson    3130 28  136     F      Chattanooga TN US 4:35:35.0 
2     Samantha Rudolph   3229 29  159     F      Milton FL US      4:45:43.9 
3     Cristina Snyder    3261 26  165     F      Madison WI US     4:49:22.6 
4     Stephanie Langford 3157 29  179     F      Littleton CO US   4:56:32.7 
5     BRITTANY Cavazos   3051 29  184     F      Coronado CA US    4:58:12.6 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Taryn Castle   3050 33  23      F      Hager Hill KY US   3:27:50.9 
2     Keara McGraw   1916 34  29      F      Tampa FL US        3:38:57.2 
3     Andrea Zmaj    3302 33  34      F      Chattanooga TN US  3:40:47.6 
4     Sarah Stephens 3268 32  35      F      Greensboro NC US   3:43:45.9 
5     Katie Thompson 3280 34  47      F      Eden Prairie MN US 3:54:36.3 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Traci Pogue      3220 39  43      F      Portland TX US    3:50:53.7 
2     Kathleen Gorby   1933 36  45      F      Idaho Falls ID US 3:53:16.7 
3     Crista Owens     3216 39  66      F      Lima OH US        4:01:49.4 
4     Arianne Seidl    3246 39  69      F      Osawatomie KS US  4:04:58.8 
5     Rebecca Guenther 3105 39  74      F      Campbell CA US    4:07:38.4 


Female 40-44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Denise Carter        3047 42  30      F      Spanish Fort AL US 3:40:23.8 
2     April Michelle Oates 3210 41  70      F      Spanish Fort AL US 4:05:28.7 
3     Tehra Scott          3245 43  72      F      Mitchell SD US     4:07:17.7 
4     Shelby Singleton     3253 43  82      F      Elberta AL US      4:11:28.7 
5     Jennifer Arrowsmith  3013 43  92      F      San Diego CA US    4:20:28.7 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Angie Weinberger 3291 47  64      F      Saratoga CA US   3:59:38.7 
2     Gabriela Garza   3092 49  80      F      Pensacola FL US  4:10:02.5 
3     Cat Dulick       1943 45  90      F      Clarkston GA US  4:19:29.7 
4     Annette Ammons   1881 49  109     F      Montgomery AL US 4:25:57.5 
5     Monica Pugh      1926 46  143     F      Montgomery AL US 4:39:13.1 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Carolyn Smith     3255 53  22      F      Milwaukee WI US      3:27:40.4 
2     Bego Lopez        3171 50  38      F      Deland FL US         3:47:45.1 
3     Audrey Moeser     3194 53  44      F      Glen Arm MD US       3:51:30.8 
4     Ann Mooney        3197 50  50      F      Virginia Beach VA US 3:55:06.0 
5     Denise Calcagnino 3039 51  68      F      Syracuse NY US       4:03:12.4 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Holly Scott     3243 58  49      F      Dover DE US        3:54:43.8 
2     Renee Gould     3099 55  67      F      Stuart FL US       4:02:58.3 
3     Cheryl Broas    3033 58  83      F      New Rochelle NY US 4:13:06.7 
4     Rhonda Albright 3004 59  133     F      Flintstone GA US   4:34:18.8 
5     Keith-Ann Stone 3269 57  148     F      Fairhope AL US     4:40:17.0 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Betty Holder     3118 60  182     F      Gulf Shores AL US 4:57:49.3 
2     Amy Daley        3069 63  189     F      Port Isabel TX US 4:58:51.7 
3     Jacquelyn Jones  1913 63  204     F      Gulf Shores AL US 5:09:17.1 
4     Charlotte Motley 3199 61  218     F      Atlanta GA US     5:21:49.3 
5     Joye McElroy     3185 62  223     F      Roswell GA US     5:26:28.4 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Kay McVey      1932 66  286     F      Foley AL US               6:51:25.4 
2     Cathie Johnson 3131 65  288     F      Red Boiling Springs TN US 7:08:11.0 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marian Loftin 3169 72  118     F      Mobile AL US       4:27:45.9 
2     Laura Schultz 3241 71  257     F      East Lansing MI US 5:58:29.0 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Steven Richards    3227 23  112     M      Auburn AL US 4:26:43.6 
2     Robert Schoonmaker 3240 23  115     M      Auburn AL US 4:26:44.0 
3     Tanner Gossett     3098 23  114     M      Auburn AL US 4:26:43.8 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Lance Jung   3136 28  41      M      Manhattan Beach CA US   3:50:16.8 
2     Ben Goulding 3100 29  116     M      Fort Walton Beach FL US 4:26:52.9 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Philip Krause    3150 31  4       M      Pensacola FL US   3:05:00.3 
2     Steven Leonhardt 3166 30  6       M      Spring City PA US 3:08:26.8 
3     Richard Sames    3233 31  10      M      Laredo TX US      3:15:09.7 
4     Ryan Granat      1911 33  12      M      Long Beach MS US  3:16:59.5 
5     Jeremy Grondin   3104 30  17      M      Beaverton OR US   3:21:20.4 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brent Watson       3290 36  5       M      Flowood MS US       3:05:55.4 
2     Andy Tessena       3277 35  13      M      Holly Springs NC US 3:16:59.6 
3     Tom MEERSMAN       3189 36  15      M      Geneva IL US        3:19:36.5 
4     Donald Carlsen     3045 35  31      M      Pensacola FL US     3:40:24.6 
5     Kenneth Laczkowski 3152 37  37      M      Madison WI US       3:46:26.0 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jerod Honrath    3119 44  8       M      Austin TX US        3:09:28.0 
2     Chris Short      1929 40  11      M      Breinigsville PA US 3:15:47.5 
3     Benjamin Gaumond 3093 41  19      M      Elko NV US          3:25:00.3 
4     ADAM SCHAEFER    3236 42  21      M      Decatur GA US       3:25:34.0 
5     Brent Ziegler    3301 43  24      M      Greensboro NC US    3:28:17.1 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Keith Long     3170 46  9       M      Rome GA US        3:10:50.9 
2     Michael Gordon 3096 47  25      M      Milwaukee WI US   3:30:10.5 
3     Freddy Crane   3062 46  28      M      De Soto MO US     3:37:41.5 
4     Jerry Knox     3146 49  53      M      Chino Hills CA US 3:55:53.3 
5     Anthony Rice   1928 48  58      M      Foley AL US       3:57:03.9 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steve Aggergaard   3002 51  18      M      Saint Paul MN US  3:22:09.1 
2     Gary Harmon        3110 54  48      M      Clarksville TN US 3:54:43.7 
3     Sterling Catterton 1942 54  51      M      Marmaduke AR US   3:55:24.1 
4     John Hahn          3106 51  61      M      Madison WI US     3:59:01.0 
5     Simon Bird         3023 50  76      M      Richmond VA US    4:08:37.4 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Mike Karl      1914 56  14      M      Knoxville TN US 3:19:35.2 
2     Bruce Henricks 3115 58  33      M      Leeds AL US     3:40:36.9 
3     Frank Hodges   1912 56  36      M      Milton FL US    3:45:16.6 
4     Michael Smith  3258 55  56      M      Coppell TX US   3:56:21.9 
5     David Sanchez  3234 57  71      M      Green Bay WI US 4:06:39.8 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Steve Crimmins 3064 61  157     M      Cumming GA US     4:43:32.3 
2     Bill Brock     3034 61  181     M      Chattanooga TN US 4:57:49.2 
3     William Lee    3162 60  232     M      Hattiesburg MS US 5:33:24.6 
4     Don Nevois     3201 62  275     M      Saint Louis MO US 6:35:23.7 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Richard Roth     3228 68  141     M      Aurora CO US       4:38:47.8 
2     Phil Nomura      3205 68  176     M      Minneapolis MN US  4:55:45.6 
3     Seth Elsheimer   3075 66  194     M      Winter Park FL US  5:00:41.8 
4     Steve Boone      3030 69  248     M      Humble TX US       5:56:46.2 
5     Bradley Schwartz 3242 68  261     M      Bloomingdale IL US 6:02:47.7 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Peter Levine      3167 74  156     M      Baltimore MD US  4:43:16.2 
2     Richard Westbrook 1941 72  162     M      Jonesboro GA US  4:48:25.2 
3     Truman Smith      3260 72  200     M      Hixson TN US     5:05:07.0 
4     Thomas Skinner    3254 72  264     M      Alpharetta GA US 6:14:58.2 
5     Frank Bartocci    3018 71  282     M      Rochester MN US  6:46:01.6 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     domani occansey 3211 17  26      M      Lincoln NE US 3:33:41.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.