Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City              State TA Split Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                             Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ================= ===== ======== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     4699 Michael Naff          M      49  Arlington         VA    12:37.4  0:25:11.4 0:25:10.3 1        Overall Male      5:47 min  
2     5150 Reed Fendley          M      44  La Grange         KY    14:16.3  0:28:20.4 0:28:17.5 2        Overall Male      6:30 min  
3     4563 Sam Lariviere         M      56  Oak Ridge         TN    14:15.8  0:28:27.7 0:28:25.9 3        Overall Male      6:32 min  
4     4122 Tom Lipscomb          M      47  Greensboro        NC    14:32.1  0:28:48.2 0:28:46.6 1        Male 45-49        6:37 min  
5     4621 Brent Ziegler         M      44  Greensboro        NC    14:32.7  0:28:48.2 0:28:46.7 1        Male 40-44        6:37 min  
6     4687 Perry McGee           M      47  Cresco            IA    14:27.5  0:28:55.7 0:28:48.1 2        Male 45-49        6:39 min  
7     4135 Tony Margherio        M      35  New Orleans       LA    14:39.1  0:29:12.2 0:29:10.5 1        Male 35-39        6:42 min  
8     4064 Francisco Figueroa    M      24  Pensacola         FL    14:38.8  0:29:17.7 0:29:08.5 1        Male 20-24        6:44 min  
9     5222 Griffin Hornsby       M      38  Maylene           AL    14:28.2  0:29:26.6 0:29:26.0 2        Male 35-39        6:46 min  
10    4658 Jimmy Williams        M      46  Pensacola         FL    14:29.5  0:29:27.2 0:29:27.2 3        Male 45-49        6:46 min  
11    4090 Christopher Haynes    M      37  Manila            AR    14:46.0  0:29:38.6 0:29:32.4 3        Male 35-39        6:48 min  
12    4513 Elaina Biechler       F      33  Dubuque           IA    14:57.5  0:29:44.7 0:29:42.2 1        Overall Female    6:50 min  
13    5078 Jeffery Capps         M      56  Thomasville       GA    14:50.2  0:29:54.4 0:29:42.5 1        Male 55-59        6:52 min  
14    4586 J. Prescott           M      11  Arkadelphia       AR    15:12.9  0:30:07.7 0:30:05.8 1        Male 19 & Under   6:55 min  
15    5220 JENNIE HOLSTEIN       F      41  Springfield       LA    15:34.6  0:30:10.0 0:29:57.0 2        Overall Female    6:56 min  
16    4697 Robyn Gonzales        F      36  Lincoln           NE    15:12.0  0:30:19.4 0:30:11.7 3        Overall Female    6:58 min  
17    5459 Randy Turk            M      60  Avon Lake         OH    15:15.8  0:30:21.9 0:30:19.7 1        Male 60-64        6:58 min  
18    4649 Nicholas Waters       M      27  Mobile            AL    14:29.3  0:30:50.8 0:30:50.8 1        Male 25-29        7:05 min  
19    4541 Brian Halmaghi        M      60  Navarre           FL    15:23.1  0:31:01.2 0:31:00.6 2        Male 60-64        7:07 min  
20    4086 Kyle Harmon           M      25  Clarksville       TN    14:53.4  0:31:03.0 0:31:01.0 2        Male 25-29        7:08 min  
21    4008 Mike Arriaga          M      28  Gulf Breeze       FL    14:49.7  0:31:12.5 0:31:05.7 3        Male 25-29        7:10 min  
22    5313 Jim Merry             M      75  Cantonment        FL    16:32.6  0:31:40.0 0:31:36.7 1        Male 75-79        7:16 min  
23    5011 Amanda Appel          F      37  Ivanhoe           MN    16:08.0  0:31:46.7 0:31:45.5 1        Female 35-39      7:18 min  
24    5449 Jeremy Summerlin      M      47  Theodore          AL    15:56.5  0:31:51.8 0:31:44.6 4        Male 45-49        7:19 min  
25    5361 Karen Porter          F      44  Atlanta           GA    15:55.2  0:32:08.9 0:32:08.9 1        Female 40-44      7:23 min  
26    4631 Robert Clary          M      35  Milton            FL    16:09.8  0:32:31.2 0:32:30.7 4        Male 35-39        7:28 min  
27    5236 Allen Ivy             M      45  Mobile            AL    16:45.2  0:32:47.9 0:32:17.3 5        Male 45-49        7:32 min  
28    5478 Catherine Way         F      48  Evanston          IL    17:20.7  0:33:23.1 0:33:19.7 1        Female 45-49      7:40 min  
29    4139 Dean Martin           M      44  Bartlett          TN    17:02.7  0:33:54.0 0:33:49.1 2        Male 40-44        7:47 min  
30    4501 Tyler Arnold          M      31  Bloomfield        IN    16:43.7  0:34:00.3 0:33:39.4 1        Male 30-34        7:49 min  
31    4633 Michael Garcia        M      27  Pensacola         FL    17:09.7  0:34:00.6 0:33:27.9 4        Male 25-29        7:49 min  
32    5045 Sean Betty            M      48  Oreana            IL    17:11.0  0:34:00.8 0:33:45.1 6        Male 45-49        7:49 min  
33    4653 Elkin Regina          F      13  Norcross          GA    18:14.1  0:34:12.7 0:34:07.5 1        Female 19 & Under 7:51 min  
34    4539 Clinton Gray          M      33  Daphne            AL    17:14.6  0:34:24.1 0:34:09.3 2        Male 30-34        7:54 min  
35    4600 Sarah Stephens        F      33  Greensboro        NC    18:08.4  0:34:44.3 0:34:23.0 1        Female 30-34      7:59 min  
36    5053 Steve Bishop          M      60  Decatur           IL    17:32.6  0:34:47.5 0:34:31.5 3        Male 60-64        7:59 min  
37    4226 Tony Trischler        M      55  Milton            ON    17:35.3  0:34:59.0 0:34:55.2 2        Male 55-59        8:02 min  
38    5069 Carla Brown           F      54  Marietta          GA    17:42.9  0:35:00.8 0:34:40.5 1        Female 50-54      8:02 min  
39    4124 Chad Lomas            M      33  Pensacola         FL    18:26.7  0:35:26.8 0:35:19.6 3        Male 30-34        8:08 min  
40    5149 Paula Farmer          F      62  Jacksonville      FL    18:22.3  0:35:58.1 0:35:53.7 1        Female 60-64      8:16 min  
41    4592 Raiden Robins         M      14  Milton            FL    18:11.2  0:35:58.4 0:35:16.3 2        Male 19 & Under   8:16 min  
42    4588 Shelly Regina         F      43  Peachtree Corners GA    18:12.9  0:36:03.8 0:35:57.7 2        Female 40-44      8:17 min  
43    5216 Keeley Hoffpauir      F      36  Amarillo          TX    18:35.8  0:36:21.4 0:36:05.1 2        Female 35-39      8:21 min  
44    5311 Mark Medina           M      45  New Orleans       LA    18:06.5  0:36:25.0 0:36:09.9 8        Male 45-49        8:22 min  
45    5314 Raina Mesibov         F      29  Arlington         MA    18:22.5  0:36:40.4 0:36:35.4 1        Female 25-29      8:25 min  
46    4115 Julie Landrum         F      43  Nesbit            MS    19:04.3  0:36:44.2 0:36:20.4 4        Female 40-44      8:26 min  
47    5448 Donna Summerlin       F      52  Theodore          AL    18:19.2  0:36:44.7 0:36:36.7 2        Female 50-54      8:26 min  
48    5501 Jennifer Wolf         F      42  Cornelius         NC    18:02.0  0:36:47.4 0:36:47.1 5        Female 40-44      8:27 min  
49    4696 Michael Tierce        M      49  Orange Beach      AL    18:06.6  0:36:49.1 0:35:57.3 7        Male 45-49        8:27 min  
50    4590 Ken Rieck             M      61  Farmington        NY    18:25.1  0:36:52.5 0:36:48.8 4        Male 60-64        8:28 min  
51    4657 Matt Dunaway          M      33  Chelsea           AL    18:16.6  0:36:55.8 0:36:16.2 4        Male 30-34        8:29 min  
52    4691 Svea Tierce           F      43  Orange Beach      AL    18:28.7  0:37:09.3 0:36:17.6 3        Female 40-44      8:32 min  
53    5013 Cathy Atchley         F      56  Huntsville        AL    18:40.8  0:37:15.7 0:36:46.2 1        Female 55-59      8:34 min  
54    4510 N. Bensinger          M      9   Birmingham        AL    18:27.5  0:37:16.3 0:36:31.1 3        Male 19 & Under   8:34 min  
55    5039 Cole Bensinger        M      42  Birmingham        AL    18:27.6  0:37:17.3 0:36:31.6 3        Male 40-44        8:34 min  
56    4227 Silvia Troncoso       F      29  Anniston          AL    19:17.4  0:37:26.8 0:37:07.9 2        Female 25-29      8:36 min  
57    4640 Wendy Campbell        F      54  Enterprise        AL    18:17.1  0:37:28.1 0:37:27.3 3        Female 50-54      8:36 min  
58    5066 Tomahawk Brabston     M      57  Mobile            AL    18:49.2  0:37:48.9 0:37:48.6 3        Male 55-59        8:41 min  
59    4081 Dennis Hafford        M      48  Decatur           GA    19:13.3  0:37:52.1 0:37:30.8 9        Male 45-49        8:42 min  
60    4607 C. Turner             M      12  Flomaton          AL    19:09.5  0:37:53.7 0:37:22.1 4        Male 19 & Under   8:42 min  
61    5182 Amy Gerborg           F      48  Cumming           GA    19:02.3  0:37:54.5 0:37:19.6 2        Female 45-49      8:42 min  
62    5142 David Eicken          M      69  Golden            IL    18:51.5  0:38:10.1 0:38:03.6 1        Male 65-69        8:46 min  
63    4597 Daryl Simpson         M      72  Lexington         KY    19:20.9  0:38:12.9 0:38:00.0 1        Male 70-74        8:47 min  
64    4685 Anonymous Participant F      63                          19:03.0  0:38:17.4 0:38:12.0 3        Female 60-64      8:48 min  
65    4641 A. Woodard            F      10  Mobile            AL    19:29.3  0:38:17.5 0:38:01.2 2        Female 19 & Under 8:48 min  
66    4247 Jonathon Woodard      M      43  Mobile            AL    19:29.4  0:38:18.1 0:38:01.5 4        Male 40-44        8:48 min  
67    4113 Wendy LaGrow          F      47  Syracuse          NY    18:57.3  0:38:20.5 0:38:15.1 3        Female 45-49      8:48 min  
68    4595 Laura Schmidt         F      60  Roswell           GA    18:51.6  0:38:25.3 0:37:50.7 2        Female 60-64      8:50 min  
69    5043 Jim Berta             M      60  Sachse            TX    19:52.7  0:38:30.1 0:38:20.8 5        Male 60-64        8:51 min  
70    4680 Anna Prevost          F      29                          19:30.9  0:38:32.0 0:37:54.9 3        Female 25-29      8:51 min  
71    4682 Mark Prevost          M      30                          19:31.8  0:38:32.2 0:37:54.9 5        Male 30-34        8:51 min  
72    4190 Jeff Rial             M      51  Bay Saint Louis   MS    19:28.0  0:38:33.7 0:38:16.7 1        Male 50-54        8:51 min  
73    4506 Amanda Baldwin        F      40  Pensacola         FL    19:34.0  0:38:33.9 0:38:12.7 6        Female 40-44      8:51 min  
74    5456 Morgan Tracy          F      29  Huntsville        AL    18:58.6  0:38:41.7 0:38:11.9 4        Female 25-29      8:53 min  
75    4040 Steve Crimmins        M      62  Cumming           GA    19:34.7  0:38:47.1 0:38:27.7 6        Male 60-64        8:55 min  
76    4503 Jonathan Babcock      M      23  Calera            AL    19:12.4  0:39:00.1 0:38:48.2 2        Male 20-24        8:58 min  
77    5177 Karen Gaston          F      64  Madison           MS    19:16.5  0:39:06.0 0:38:48.2 4        Female 60-64      8:59 min  
78    4603 Crystal Strasse       F      39  Waupaca           WI    19:23.4  0:39:23.3 0:39:18.6 3        Female 35-39      9:03 min  
79    5254 Shannon Kimbriel      F      46  Meridian          MS    19:47.6  0:39:48.3 0:39:04.5 4        Female 45-49      9:09 min  
80    4152 Ric Miller            M      72  Pensacola         FL    19:48.6  0:39:50.3 0:39:37.9 2        Male 70-74        9:09 min  
81    4652 Kelli Lafferty        F      49  Alpharetta        GA    19:58.7  0:39:56.2 0:39:24.8 5        Female 45-49      9:10 min  
82    4516 Jessica Butcher       F      47  Macomb            IL    20:23.8  0:39:56.4 0:39:44.8 7        Female 45-49      9:10 min  
83    4608 Margie Twaddle        F      60  Macomb            IL    20:23.9  0:39:57.2 0:39:45.6 5        Female 60-64      9:11 min  
84    5438 Tammy Stoddard        F      51  Corry             PA    20:27.5  0:40:05.7 0:39:39.4 4        Female 50-54      9:13 min  
85    5490 Suzie Wilder          F      62  Fairhope          AL    20:21.7  0:40:07.9 0:39:52.3 6        Female 60-64      9:13 min  
86    5455 Jennifer Tower        F      39  Ransomville       NY    20:37.4  0:40:08.7 0:39:44.6 4        Female 35-39      9:13 min  
87    5073 Erica Busch           F      43  Spanish Fort      AL    20:06.1  0:40:12.7 0:39:42.9 7        Female 40-44      9:14 min  
88    4038 Holly Crawford        F      47  Cincinnati        OH    20:38.8  0:40:15.7 0:39:37.4 6        Female 45-49      9:15 min  
89    5472 Debbie Walters        F      58  Gulf Shores       AL    20:13.6  0:40:18.1 0:40:04.7 2        Female 55-59      9:15 min  
90    4574 A. Martin             F      12  Bloomfield        IN    19:09.8  0:40:32.2 0:40:11.1 3        Female 19 & Under 9:19 min  
91    4678 Angelica Hamilton     F      44                          20:14.2  0:40:44.5 0:40:21.8 8        Female 40-44      9:22 min  
92    4103 Lisa Hughey           F      53  Dalton            GA    21:15.8  0:40:45.4 0:40:38.3 5        Female 50-54      9:22 min  
93    5238 Michelle Jacobs       F      59  Madison           MS    20:41.9  0:40:56.6 0:40:46.5 3        Female 55-59      9:24 min  
94    5391 Whitney Roberts       F      38  Daphne            AL    20:18.1  0:41:10.1 0:41:02.0 6        Female 35-39      9:27 min  
95    5264 Kathleen Kraynick     F      52  Alpharetta        GA    20:18.3  0:41:13.4 0:40:59.4 6        Female 50-54      9:28 min  
96    5031 Therese Batson        F      56  Alpharetta        GA    20:18.0  0:41:13.5 0:40:59.3 4        Female 55-59      9:28 min  
97    4660 Iris Rello            F      33  Greensboro        NC    20:34.4  0:41:19.2 0:41:15.7 3        Female 30-34      9:29 min  
98    4676 Kimberly Kilroy       F      37  Milton            FL    20:59.2  0:41:20.2 0:41:00.9 5        Female 35-39      9:30 min  
99    4583 Jason Nichols         M      45  Acworth           GA    20:57.1  0:41:21.9 0:41:14.1 11       Male 45-49        9:30 min  
100   4049 Shane De Jong         M      48  Madison           MS    20:57.0  0:41:26.0 0:41:13.4 10       Male 45-49        9:31 min  
101   5237 David Jacobs          M      66  Madison           MS    20:41.3  0:41:28.9 0:41:18.8 2        Male 65-69        9:32 min  
102   4232 Candice Vinson        F      38  Andalusia         AL    20:56.1  0:41:29.8 0:41:05.1 7        Female 35-39      9:32 min  
103   4174 Shae Page             F      33  Andalusia         AL    20:57.1  0:41:30.0 0:41:05.1 2        Female 30-34      9:32 min  
104   4695 Jennifer O'Neal       F      54  Andalusia         AL    20:54.8  0:41:32.3 0:41:04.8 7        Female 50-54      9:33 min  
105   4628 Pam Giddings          F      48  Alpharetta        GA    20:40.9  0:41:36.4 0:41:04.4 10       Female 45-49      9:33 min  
106   5168 Ilene Fortin          F      48  Lutz              FL    20:17.0  0:41:43.4 0:40:56.2 9        Female 45-49      9:35 min  
107   5224 Lauren Horton         F      51  Acworth           GA    20:57.0  0:41:47.7 0:41:39.2 9        Female 50-54      9:36 min  
108   4545 mike healy            M      62  Canistota         SD    20:29.8  0:42:00.0 0:41:46.0 7        Male 60-64        9:39 min  
109   5266 Julie Krone           F      51  Corry             PA    21:15.4  0:42:04.1 0:41:36.6 8        Female 50-54      9:40 min  
110   4591 Sarah Roberts         F      25  Jasper            AL    19:55.8  0:42:11.1 0:41:37.5 5        Female 25-29      9:41 min  
111   4642 J. Woodard            M      7   Mobile            AL    19:13.7  0:42:13.7 0:41:28.3 5        Male 19 & Under   9:42 min  
112   4528 Lindsey Eaves         F      37  Conway            AR    21:12.6  0:42:18.3 0:42:03.5 8        Female 35-39      9:43 min  
113   4530 Clare Fields          F      28  Nashville         TN    20:06.9  0:42:28.4 0:42:00.7 6        Female 25-29      9:45 min  
114   4006 Tracy Anderson        F      47  Olathe            KS    22:31.3  0:42:31.4 0:41:59.4 11       Female 45-49      9:46 min  
115   5178 Ronald Gaston         M      65  Madison           MS    21:34.1  0:42:31.5 0:42:14.2 3        Male 65-69        9:46 min  
116   4679 Delaney Tyndall       F      20  Gulf Shores       AL    21:08.1  0:42:46.8 0:42:31.3 1        Female 20-24      9:50 min  
117   4136 Veronica Marquez      F      53  Orange Beach      AL    21:38.7  0:42:51.4 0:42:48.2 12       Female 50-54      9:51 min  
118   5298 Angela Mastandrea     F      52  Ancaster          ON    20:50.8  0:42:53.3 0:42:35.2 11       Female 50-54      9:51 min  
119   5302 Tamara Mcconnell      F      55  Mobile            AL    21:35.1  0:42:55.6 0:41:51.9 5        Female 55-59      9:52 min  
120   4212 Karen Slaten          F      51  Alexander City    AL    22:06.5  0:43:00.8 0:42:12.6 10       Female 50-54      9:53 min  
121   4630 Ted Larison           M      67  Preble            NY    21:39.2  0:43:01.1 0:42:57.8 4        Male 65-69        9:53 min  
122   5060 Jill Bolmer           F      68  Corry             PA    21:08.2  0:43:03.9 0:42:36.4 1        Female 65-69      9:54 min  
123   4569 Peter Logan           M      56  Ancaster          ON    20:52.1  0:43:09.9 0:42:50.6 4        Male 55-59        9:55 min  
124   4610 Roy Vix               M      44  Foley             AL    21:29.5  0:43:10.3 0:42:48.5 5        Male 40-44        9:55 min  
125   5040 Jill Bensinger        F      38  Birmingham        AL    20:50.6  0:43:11.3 0:42:26.5 9        Female 35-39      9:55 min  
126   4511 S. Ellen Bensinger    F      11  Birmingham        AL    20:53.2  0:43:11.3 0:42:26.6 4        Female 19 & Under 9:55 min  
127   5414 Charlene Shaw         F      53  Mobile            AL    20:59.4  0:43:29.9 0:43:09.5 13       Female 50-54      10:00 min 
128   5505 Abby Woodard          F      39  Mobile            AL    21:27.8  0:43:34.5 0:43:21.9 10       Female 35-39      10:01 min 
129   4573 Pauline Mandato       F      50  Alpharetta        GA    21:49.3  0:43:53.4 0:43:19.8 14       Female 50-54      10:05 min 
130   4686 David Park            M      63  Hartselle         AL    21:34.3  0:43:58.3 0:43:09.3 8        Male 60-64        10:06 min 
131   4625 Robert Alston         M      53  Columbiana        AL    21:51.4  0:43:59.2 0:43:39.6 2        Male 50-54        10:06 min 
132   4060 Peter Endryck         M      64  Valatie           NY    21:59.5  0:43:59.3 0:43:27.1 9        Male 60-64        10:06 min 
133   4584 Stacy Nichols         F      49  Acworth           GA    21:46.6  0:44:09.1 0:44:00.4 15       Female 45-49      10:09 min 
134   4577 B. McIntosh           F      11  Bloomfield        IN    20:51.1  0:44:13.5 0:43:52.4 5        Female 19 & Under 10:10 min 
135   4001 Michael Alarie        M      43  Dothan            AL    21:26.1  0:44:23.0 0:43:32.2 6        Male 40-44        10:12 min 
136   4500 Meg Alarie            F      39  Dothan            AL    21:26.4  0:44:23.7 0:43:33.0 11       Female 35-39      10:12 min 
137   4195 Madison Rodriguez     F      24  Altamonte Springs FL    22:26.3  0:44:26.6 0:44:25.5 3        Female 20-24      10:13 min 
138   4206 Alex Schneider        M      25  Altamonte Springs FL    22:25.4  0:44:26.7 0:44:25.8 5        Male 25-29        10:13 min 
139   5044 Jona Berta            F      58  Sachse            TX    22:39.5  0:44:29.0 0:44:19.6 8        Female 55-59      10:13 min 
140   4044 Lou Ann Cunningham    F      46  Olathe            KS    22:39.2  0:44:32.8 0:43:59.2 14       Female 45-49      10:14 min 
141   4659 Dorothy Cotita        F      36  Pensacola         FL    22:07.5  0:44:36.4 0:43:43.4 12       Female 35-39      10:15 min 
142   4634 Paige Desmond         F      22  Pensacola         FL    22:07.5  0:44:42.1 0:44:09.6 2        Female 20-24      10:16 min 
143   4559 R. Keller             F      10  Prairieville      LA    20:41.0  0:44:43.7 0:44:30.9 6        Female 19 & Under 10:17 min 
144   4558 Joel Keller           M      31  Prairieville      LA    20:44.3  0:44:44.0 0:44:31.2 6        Male 30-34        10:17 min 
145   4622 Vincent DiMattia      M      63  Greensboro        NC    21:35.6  0:44:46.3 0:43:59.3 10       Male 60-64        10:17 min 
146   4526 LeeAnn Dupuis         F      58  Mobile            AL    21:45.2  0:44:52.3 0:44:06.3 6        Female 55-59      10:18 min 
147   5315 Beth Meurer           F      49  Coopersville      MI    22:50.5  0:44:55.2 0:43:58.1 12       Female 45-49      10:19 min 
148   5412 Karen Seguin          F      48  West Olive        MI    22:49.2  0:44:55.8 0:43:58.1 13       Female 45-49      10:19 min 
149   4005 Kerri Anderson        F      40  Childersburg      AL    22:17.7  0:44:57.1 0:44:09.5 9        Female 40-44      10:20 min 
150   4189 Dewelena Reynolds     F      53  Sylacauga         AL    22:16.8  0:44:57.1 0:44:09.2 15       Female 50-54      10:20 min 
151   4664 Vicki Keyser          F      57  Santa Rosa Beach  FL    22:31.1  0:44:57.8 0:44:19.4 7        Female 55-59      10:20 min 
152   4570 Angie Longing         F      48  Conway            AR    21:24.2  0:45:03.6 0:44:48.2 16       Female 45-49      10:21 min 
153   4684 Margaret Nalden       F      43  Gulf Shores       AL    22:04.8  0:45:09.3 0:44:32.7 10       Female 40-44      10:22 min 
154   4648 Hilda Koncsik         F      63  Hammond           ON    22:14.2  0:45:17.2 0:44:39.2 8        Female 60-64      10:24 min 
155   4532 Rhea Fisher           F      62  Decatur           AL    22:40.7  0:45:20.2 0:44:35.0 7        Female 60-64      10:25 min 
156   4228 Kelly Trujillo        F      27  Olathe            KS    22:42.3  0:45:35.7 0:45:03.3 8        Female 25-29      10:28 min 
157   4196 Chelsea Rohr          F      25  Enterprise        AL    22:39.5  0:45:35.7 0:45:03.0 7        Female 25-29      10:28 min 
158   4614 Patty Wilkins         F      62  Tiger             GA    22:49.9  0:45:38.5 0:45:23.8 9        Female 60-64      10:29 min 
159   5497 Vicki Wise            F      67  Kitty Hawk        NC    23:16.6  0:45:59.9 0:45:41.7 2        Female 65-69      10:34 min 
160   4149 Vicki Sue Merry       F      62  Cantonment        FL    23:15.0  0:46:08.5 0:45:58.5 10       Female 60-64      10:36 min 
161   5082 Alison Carney         F      33  Enterprise        AL    23:04.9  0:46:12.9 0:45:15.8 4        Female 30-34      10:37 min 
162   4667 Julie Hunsaker        F      41                          22:06.5  0:46:14.4 0:46:11.7 11       Female 40-44      10:37 min 
163   4662 P. Hunsaker           M      12  Gulf Shores       AL    22:07.1  0:46:14.6 0:46:12.3 6        Male 19 & Under   10:37 min 
164   4581 Chris Morgan          M      36  Spanish Fort      AL    22:51.9  0:46:18.5 0:45:53.6 5        Male 35-39        10:38 min 
165   5432 Maggie Spanuello      F      34  Chicago           IL    23:28.3  0:46:36.8 0:45:58.2 5        Female 30-34      10:43 min 
166   4693 Claude Finley         M      53  Deerfield Beach   FL    23:17.4  0:46:48.2 0:46:31.1 3        Male 50-54        10:45 min 
167   5041 Kip Benson            M      46  Northport         AL    22:34.8  0:46:52.4 0:46:25.9 12       Male 45-49        10:46 min 
168   4637 Eugene Bosworth       M      66  Orange Beach      AL    22:14.7  0:46:57.5 0:46:14.6 5        Male 65-69        10:47 min 
169   4540 Kelly Gray            F      35  Daphne            AL    23:47.3  0:47:14.3 0:46:53.6 13       Female 35-39      10:51 min 
170   4643 Kelly Rutherford      F      46  New Market        AL    23:13.1  0:47:20.0 0:47:05.6 17       Female 45-49      10:52 min 
171   4508 Wendy Bates           F      44  Houma             LA    24:01.9  0:47:40.9 0:47:06.8 12       Female 40-44      10:57 min 
172   4548 Matthew Horton        M      51  Acworth           GA    22:56.3  0:47:45.1 0:47:35.7 4        Male 50-54        10:58 min 
173   5086 Nathan Carter         M      29  Jackson           AL    24:05.5  0:47:53.1 0:47:30.3 6        Male 25-29        11:00 min 
174   5085 Ashley Carter         F      29  Jackson           AL    24:05.9  0:47:53.1 0:47:30.4 9        Female 25-29      11:00 min 
175   4519 Jalyn Croft           F      27  Marietta          GA    22:31.6  0:48:19.7 0:47:59.5 10       Female 25-29      11:06 min 
176   4562 Lisa Lariviere        F      57  Oak Ridge         TN    24:45.9  0:48:28.3 0:47:38.0 9        Female 55-59      11:08 min 
177   4613 Lisa Whalen           F      46  Milton            GA    23:57.7  0:48:31.5 0:47:58.0 18       Female 45-49      11:09 min 
178   4654 Laura Glass           F      35  Montgomery        AL    22:58.4  0:48:31.6 0:47:58.9 16       Female 35-39      11:09 min 
179   4661 Vanessa Gomez         F      37  Montgomery        AL    23:05.9  0:48:31.6 0:47:58.7 15       Female 35-39      11:09 min 
180   4619 Julianne Wolfe        F      40  Alpharetta        GA    24:01.0  0:48:32.0 0:47:58.2 13       Female 40-44      11:09 min 
181   5388 Dena M. Rivera        F      50  Coden             AL    24:04.8  0:48:37.5 0:47:52.5 16       Female 50-54      11:10 min 
182   5378 Lesa Redd             F      57  Mobile            AL    24:14.2  0:48:41.9 0:48:35.0 10       Female 55-59      11:11 min 
183   4663 Dan Keyser            M      62  Santa Rosa Beach  FL    23:19.9  0:49:01.8 0:48:21.1 11       Male 60-64        11:16 min 
184   5076 Steven Campbell       M      56  Pensacola         FL    23:35.6  0:49:06.7 0:48:42.9 5        Male 55-59        11:17 min 
185   4576 kip McCullen          M      66  Saint Charles     MO    22:29.3  0:49:18.8 0:49:00.4 6        Male 65-69        11:20 min 
186   4551 Rebecca Ingle         F      47  Foley             AL    23:52.2  0:49:22.4 0:48:39.0 19       Female 45-49      11:21 min 
187   5393 Ariel Rogers          F      30  Mobile            AL    24:48.2  0:49:26.4 0:49:05.8 7        Female 30-34      11:22 min 
188   5096 Justine Clarke        F      33  Orange Beach      AL    23:26.0  0:49:32.4 0:48:46.5 6        Female 30-34      11:23 min 
189   4651 Kathleen Fitzgerald   F      55  Biloxi            MS    24:40.3  0:49:50.8 0:49:36.6 11       Female 55-59      11:27 min 
190   5481 Marthe Weaver         F      60  Monroeville       AL    24:49.2  0:49:54.6 0:49:10.0 11       Female 60-64      11:28 min 
191   4544 Kegan Hayes           M      27  Nashville         TN    25:23.7  0:49:55.8 0:49:27.7 7        Male 25-29        11:28 min 
192   4538 Carl Gilbert          M      46  Durham            ON    24:44.0  0:50:01.2 0:49:41.6 13       Male 45-49        11:30 min 
193   4554 Marsha Jackson        F      45  Durham            ON    24:43.8  0:50:01.3 0:49:41.8 20       Female 45-49      11:30 min 
194   5429 Donna Smitherman      F      40  Maylene           AL    24:53.1  0:50:01.8 0:49:34.8 14       Female 40-44      11:30 min 
195   4571 Elizabeth Main        F      68  Lexington         KY    25:23.7  0:50:46.0 0:50:18.2 3        Female 65-69      11:40 min 
196   4564 Mary LaRosa           F      48  Biloxi            MS    24:42.3  0:50:46.8 0:50:32.0 21       Female 45-49      11:40 min 
197   4594 Louis Rolleigh        M      65  Heber Springs     AR    25:31.8  0:50:49.1 0:49:54.9 7        Male 65-69        11:41 min 
198   5207 Jill Hassen           F      42  Fairhope          AL    23:58.8  0:50:51.4 0:50:11.7 15       Female 40-44      11:41 min 
199   4543 A. Hassen             F      12  Fairhope          AL    23:59.1  0:50:51.4 0:50:12.2 7        Female 19 & Under 11:41 min 
200   4537 Heidi Gelnette        F      39  Coeur d'Alene     ID    26:28.8  0:50:53.7 0:50:49.8 17       Female 35-39      11:42 min 
201   4536 Amy Gelnette          F      37  Coeur d'Alene     ID    26:27.4  0:50:55.0 0:50:51.0 18       Female 35-39      11:42 min 
202   4611 Gail Voyer            F      58  Kissimmee         FL    25:06.6  0:51:06.2 0:50:37.3 12       Female 55-59      11:44 min 
203   4572 Donna Maley           F      62  Foley             AL    29:03.0  0:51:20.9 0:50:18.1 12       Female 60-64      11:48 min 
204   5141 Chris Ebright         M      50  Maumee            OH    25:17.6  0:51:22.2 0:50:57.6 5        Male 50-54        11:48 min 
205   4605 Mark Tower            M      50  Ransomville       NY    25:26.2  0:51:40.9 0:51:10.9 6        Male 50-54        11:52 min 
206   4668 Matt Hamilton         M      44                          26:14.0  0:51:48.1 0:51:22.6 7        Male 40-44        11:54 min 
207   4617 Ellen Winton          F      60  Columbia          MS    25:02.9  0:51:51.7 0:51:30.7 13       Female 60-64      11:55 min 
208   5097 Katherine Clary       F      31  New Bern          NC    25:54.9  0:51:54.8 0:51:27.3 8        Female 30-34      11:56 min 
209   4529 Melissa Enfinger      F      40  Millbrook         AL    25:30.4  0:51:56.7 0:51:19.4 16       Female 40-44      11:56 min 
210   4084 Deana Ham             F      35  Kennesaw          GA    26:43.2  0:51:57.1 0:51:34.5 19       Female 35-39      11:56 min 
211   5385 Erin Ricker           F      36  Columbia          SC    26:43.0  0:51:57.2 0:51:34.8 20       Female 35-39      11:56 min 
212   4160 Jillian Mouser        F      38  Pensacola         FL    25:12.4  0:52:07.4 0:52:03.1 22       Female 35-39      11:59 min 
213   4602 Lee Stockman          M      54  Mmobileobile      AL    25:08.0  0:52:13.8 0:51:17.9 7        Male 50-54        12:00 min 
214   5357 Charlotte Petre       F      35  Andalusia         AL    25:21.9  0:52:22.2 0:51:56.3 21       Female 35-39      12:02 min 
215   5251 Karen Kelley          F      41  Sylacauga         AL    26:32.4  0:52:22.6 0:51:34.4 17       Female 40-44      12:02 min 
216   5503 Candice Wolfenbarger  F      35  Smyrna            GA    25:23.9  0:52:30.7 0:52:15.8 23       Female 35-39      12:04 min 
217   5276 Tabetha Lemonds       F      41  Chelsea           AL    26:33.8  0:52:33.3 0:51:44.9 18       Female 40-44      12:04 min 
218   5480 Jack Weaver           M      57  Monroeville       AL    26:53.8  0:52:33.4 0:51:49.0 6        Male 55-59        12:04 min 
219   4624 Angel Flood           F      43  Houma             LA    24:58.5  0:52:45.6 0:52:11.9 19       Female 40-44      12:07 min 
220   4698 Melissa Kittrell      F      49  Montevallo        AL    19:48.0  0:53:10.3 0:39:51.5 8        Female 45-49      12:13 min 
221   4689 Susanne Cox           F      57  Alabaster         AL    26:29.2  0:53:10.6 0:52:25.9 13       Female 55-59      12:13 min 
222   5339 Charles Oehrlein      M      49  Helena            AL    27:04.7  0:53:15.9 0:53:08.9 14       Male 45-49        12:14 min 
223   4632 Jessica Whitley       F      31  Daphne            AL    25:36.7  0:53:34.9 0:53:11.6 9        Female 30-34      12:19 min 
224   4626 Stephanie Whitley     F      31  Spanish Fort      AL    25:36.9  0:53:35.3 0:53:12.0 10       Female 30-34      12:19 min 
225   4521 Cynthia DiMattia      F      63  Greensboro        NC    25:27.3  0:53:44.0 0:52:57.1 14       Female 60-64      12:21 min 
226   4523 Janet Dornellas       F      63  Memphis           TN    25:50.4  0:53:47.6 0:53:21.9 15       Female 60-64      12:22 min 
227   4171 Kimberly Oehrlein     F      48  Helena            AL    27:23.8  0:54:08.1 0:53:56.4 22       Female 45-49      12:26 min 
228   5089 Teresa Chandler       F      70  Birmingham        AL    27:23.9  0:54:08.4 0:53:56.2 1        Female 70-74      12:26 min 
229   4120 Rashida Lewis         F      37  Bryant            AR    26:09.3  0:54:13.7 0:53:15.0 24       Female 35-39      12:28 min 
230   4609 Navalatha Vemuluri    F      40  Montgomery        AL    25:56.7  0:54:37.7 0:54:32.1 20       Female 40-44      12:33 min 
231   4575 Joy McCullen          F      65  Saint Charles     MO    26:48.0  0:54:44.4 0:54:35.3 5        Female 65-69      12:35 min 
232   4627 Susan Hockman         F      70  Hummelstown       PA    26:53.9  0:54:44.4 0:54:35.2 2        Female 70-74      12:35 min 
233   4606 France Trepanier      F      65  Lafayette         LA    28:30.1  0:55:07.7 0:54:33.0 4        Female 65-69      12:40 min 
234   4578 Crystal McLeod        F      44  Navarre           FL    27:04.0  0:55:32.6 0:55:17.8 21       Female 40-44      12:46 min 
235   4579 Rick McLeod           M      56  Navarre           FL    27:04.8  0:55:32.8 0:55:17.6 7        Male 55-59        12:46 min 
236   5379 Michelle Reed         F      55  Wilmer            AL    27:07.8  0:55:38.0 0:55:16.5 14       Female 55-59      12:47 min 
237   4601 Keisha Stockman       F      41  Mmobileobile      AL    26:40.1  0:55:41.5 0:55:22.4 22       Female 40-44      12:48 min 
238   4542 Bill Hartmann         M      72  Cincinnati        OH    28:15.5  0:55:53.7 0:55:23.4 3        Male 70-74        12:51 min 
239   5320 MONICA MITCHELL       F      39  Louisville        MS    27:28.8  0:55:56.3 0:55:48.4 25       Female 35-39      12:51 min 
240   5515 Robin Ziething        F      61  Louisville        MS    27:27.8  0:55:56.6 0:55:48.6 17       Female 60-64      12:51 min 
241   5174 Laura Garrett         F      63  Copperas Cove     TX    26:58.9  0:55:56.6 0:55:26.3 16       Female 60-64      12:51 min 
242   4620 Alana Zdenek          F      41  Milton            FL    27:28.2  0:56:08.6 0:55:23.9 23       Female 40-44      12:54 min 
243   4656 Jeffrey James         M      16  Gulf Shores       AL    27:52.9  0:56:33.5 0:55:44.5 7        Male 19 & Under   13:00 min 
244   4647 Brady Gamberi         M      15  Natchez           MS    28:53.9  0:56:35.4 0:55:52.6 8        Male 19 & Under   13:00 min 
245   5453 Tracy Thompson        F      35  Morton            MS    27:35.1  0:56:36.7 0:56:17.9 26       Female 35-39      13:00 min 
246   5368 Lori Price            F      53  Terry             MS    27:35.0  0:56:36.9 0:56:18.1 18       Female 50-54      13:00 min 
247   4655 Helga James           F      46  Gulf Shores       AL    27:48.7  0:56:45.1 0:55:56.2 23       Female 45-49      13:02 min 
248   4683 Suzette Taylor        F      51  Gulf Shores       AL    27:47.7  0:56:45.2 0:55:55.7 17       Female 50-54      13:02 min 
249   4069 Jeff Gamberi          M      44  Natchez           MS    28:48.4  0:56:46.5 0:56:04.1 8        Male 40-44        13:03 min 
250   5428 Scott Smith           M      40  MadisonMadison    AL    27:29.8  0:56:51.3 0:56:29.2 9        Male 40-44        13:04 min 
251   4677 E. Smith              M      12                          27:30.4  0:56:52.7 0:56:30.4 9        Male 19 & Under   13:04 min 
252   4639 K. Countryman         F      8   Birmingham        AL    28:46.0  0:56:54.8 0:56:38.7 8        Female 19 & Under 13:05 min 
253   4638 Jay Countryman        F      35  Birmingham        AL    28:46.3  0:56:56.7 0:56:40.6 27       Female 35-39      13:05 min 
254   5077 Susan Campbell        F      56  Pensacola         FL    27:28.7  0:57:02.7 0:56:39.9 15       Female 55-59      13:06 min 
255   4580 Paula Menck           F      65  Elberta           AL    29:18.1  0:57:15.3 0:57:01.9 6        Female 65-69      13:09 min 
256   4507 Cynthia Bankester     F      58  Elberta           AL    29:18.7  0:57:15.3 0:57:02.4 16       Female 55-59      13:09 min 
257   5001 Susan Abrams          F      44  Foley             AL    27:39.7  0:57:27.1 0:56:23.9 24       Female 40-44      13:12 min 
258   5475 Destin Warner         F      38  Steens            MS    28:03.3  0:57:40.3 0:56:58.5 28       Female 35-39      13:15 min 
259   4645 Bill Akers            M      69  Saraland          AL    29:43.6  0:57:46.9 0:57:27.9 8        Male 65-69        13:17 min 
260   4599 Shantel Spencer       F      38  Mobile            AL    29:31.6  0:58:01.2 0:57:00.2 29       Female 35-39      13:20 min 
261   4522 Kate Dirkes           F      37  Spanish Fort      AL    28:45.3  0:58:12.2 0:57:46.5 30       Female 35-39      13:22 min 
262   4700 Scott Goertemiller    M      55  Cincinnati        OH    30:36.6  0:58:35.7 0:58:17.7 8        Male 55-59        13:28 min 
263   4565 Crystal Lawrence      F      53  Jonesville        MI    29:32.4  0:58:46.2 0:58:01.1 19       Female 50-54      13:30 min 
264   5460 Becky Utz             F      55  Robertsdale       AL    29:13.9  0:58:50.6 0:57:47.0 17       Female 55-59      13:31 min 
265   4514 Cameo Billharz        F      39  Liberty           MO    28:05.0  0:59:00.2 0:58:07.5 31       Female 35-39      13:33 min 
266   4515 John Billharz         M      40  Liberty           MO    28:04.5  0:59:00.2 0:58:06.8 10       Male 40-44        13:33 min 
267   5474 Jan Ward              F      74  Kempner           TX    28:33.9  0:59:04.6 0:58:35.6 3        Female 70-74      13:34 min 
268   5135 Jessica Ditto         F      41  Nashville         TN    28:51.0  0:59:20.2 0:58:25.5 25       Female 40-44      13:38 min 
269   5446 Michelle Strycker     F      31  Worth             IL    29:26.4  0:59:46.1 0:59:22.0 11       Female 30-34      13:44 min 
270   5447 Sarah Strycker        F      35  Worth             IL    29:26.6  0:59:46.1 0:59:22.1 32       Female 35-39      13:44 min 
271   4629 Debra Kinser          F      64  Jackson           MS    29:31.0  0:59:55.5 0:59:41.5 18       Female 60-64      13:46 min 
272   5234 Cathy Hyde            F      58  Dalton            GA    30:04.6  1:00:13.3 1:00:01.6 18       Female 55-59      13:50 min 
273   5507 Belinda Young         F      50  Chatsworth        GA    30:09.1  1:00:14.1 1:00:03.5 20       Female 50-54      13:50 min 
274   4003 Deanna Alexander      F      45  White House       TN    30:46.3  1:01:02.8 1:00:14.2 24       Female 45-49      14:02 min 
275   4534 Hari Garapati         M      39  Montgomery        AL    29:25.0  1:01:14.7 1:01:08.6 6        Male 35-39        14:04 min 
276   5269 Anita La Fuze         F      63  Santee            CA    29:52.9  1:01:35.5 1:00:38.9 19       Female 60-64      14:09 min 
277   5270 Terry La Fuze         M      61  Santee            CA    29:52.9  1:01:35.6 1:00:39.0 12       Male 60-64        14:09 min 
278   4553 Jessica Irizarry      F      39  Mobile            AL    23:24.9  1:01:58.8 0:47:03.0 14       Female 35-39      14:14 min 
279   4688 Lynne Deshazo         F      72  Alabaster         AL    31:03.5  1:02:11.0 1:01:29.8 4        Female 70-74      14:17 min 
280   5192 Jill Guerin           F      60  Kempner           TX    30:30.5  1:02:40.6 1:02:11.5 20       Female 60-64      14:24 min 
281   4546 Pat Hilliard          M      65  Mobile            AL    30:40.1  1:02:55.1 1:02:09.4 9        Male 65-69        14:27 min 
282   5054 April Blackard        F      47  Olive Branch      MS    29:52.2  1:03:21.9 1:02:52.7 28       Female 45-49      14:34 min 
283   5284 September Lyles       F      40  Bartlett          TN    29:52.2  1:03:22.4 1:02:53.8 26       Female 40-44      14:34 min 
284   5348 Marley Pailet         F      47  Memphis           TN    29:46.4  1:03:22.5 1:02:53.2 29       Female 45-49      14:34 min 
285   4527 Kathy DuVall          F      48  Lucedale          MS    31:37.5  1:03:26.1 1:02:50.4 27       Female 45-49      14:35 min 
286   4520 Amy Deas              F      48  Waynesboro        MS    31:36.7  1:03:26.3 1:02:50.3 26       Female 45-49      14:35 min 
287   4512 Rita Betty            F      47  Oreana            IL    32:23.4  1:03:29.5 1:02:27.0 25       Female 45-49      14:35 min 
288   4636 Pete Jarvis           M      64  Le Claire         IA    34:04.8  1:03:48.6 1:03:38.7 13       Male 60-64        14:40 min 
289   5051 Patty Bishop          F      49  Lake Forest       CA    31:16.6  1:04:26.7 1:04:01.8 30       Female 45-49      14:48 min 
290   4509 Kim Bearden           F      57  Helena            AL    32:23.8  1:05:05.7 1:04:03.7 19       Female 55-59      14:57 min 
291   4531 Mickey Finn           F      61  Pelham            AL    32:24.1  1:05:05.9 1:04:04.1 21       Female 60-64      14:58 min 
292   4593 Larissa Rolleigh      F      59  Heber Springs     AR    31:35.7  1:05:16.7 1:04:19.0 20       Female 55-59      15:00 min 
293   4604 Valerie Theriot       F      52  New Iberia        LA    33:45.6  1:05:21.2 1:04:37.9 21       Female 50-54      15:01 min 
294   4646 Bill McKenzie         M      68  Natchez           MS    33:15.2  1:05:29.5 1:04:44.6 10       Male 65-69        15:03 min 
295   4533 Amy Gamberi           F      44  Natchez           MS    33:16.0  1:05:29.7 1:04:45.4 27       Female 40-44      15:03 min 
296   5381 Joel Reid             M      66  Vestavia Hills    AL    32:44.1  1:06:10.2 1:05:50.4 11       Male 65-69        15:12 min 
297   4587 Kellie Prine          F      48  Rayville          LA    32:52.8  1:06:37.6 1:06:01.4 31       Female 45-49      15:19 min 
298   4598 Nicole Smith          F      49  Ellisville        MS    32:56.5  1:06:37.7 1:06:02.0 32       Female 45-49      15:19 min 
299   4644 Sandy Akers           F      68  Saraland          AL    33:07.1  1:07:28.4 1:06:54.4 7        Female 65-69      15:30 min 
300   4560 Anne Kucinski         F      67  Esko              MN    33:23.5  1:07:34.9 1:07:00.5 8        Female 65-69      15:32 min 
301   4589 A. Elaine Richardson  F      4   Irvington         AL    33:02.4  1:07:51.4 1:07:01.5 9        Female 19 & Under 15:36 min 
302   4615 Christina Williams    F      41  Coden             AL    32:55.0  1:07:52.3 1:07:00.2 28       Female 40-44      15:36 min 
303   4561 Cheryl LaGrow         F      67  Cazenovia         NY    33:51.2  1:07:53.2 1:07:46.8 9        Female 65-69      15:36 min 
304   4524 Anita Dunnam          F      56  Irvington         AL    33:00.2  1:07:56.8 1:07:04.7 21       Female 55-59      15:37 min 
305   4596 Holly Shoemaker       F      49  Wetumpka          AL    28:40.3  1:08:09.4 1:07:29.2 33       Female 45-49      15:40 min 
306   4650 Lynn Gmeiner          F      64  Warrenton         MO    34:33.9  1:09:02.8 1:08:51.8 23       Female 60-64      15:52 min 
307   4635 Margaret Jarvis       F      60  Le Claire         IA    34:33.9  1:09:02.9 1:08:51.6 22       Female 60-64      15:52 min 
308   4694 Kristy Robinson       F      42  Shawnee           KS    34:09.4  1:09:16.3 1:08:28.8 29       Female 40-44      15:55 min 
309   4690 Jenny Burke           F      40  Montevallo        AL    38:33.1  1:09:56.9 1:09:12.5 30       Female 40-44      16:04 min 
310   4517 Jan Comstock          F      53  Pensacola         FL    33:55.9  1:10:10.1 1:09:59.0 22       Female 50-54      16:07 min 
311   4692 Frances Judkins       F      61  Pensacola         FL    33:55.9  1:10:10.3 1:09:59.3 24       Female 60-64      16:07 min 
312   4547 Pam Hinton            F      66  Decatur           IL    34:48.4  1:10:37.1 1:09:33.9 10       Female 65-69      16:14 min 
313   4623 Sharon Taylor         F      74  Calgary           AB    34:51.8  1:10:46.4 1:10:04.7 5        Female 70-74      16:16 min 
314   4666 Linda Tyson           F      65  Traverse City     MI    35:47.3  1:10:58.5 1:10:41.4 11       Female 65-69      16:19 min 
315   4665 Glenn Cousineau       M      66  Traverse City     MI    35:46.3  1:10:58.8 1:10:42.0 12       Male 65-69        16:19 min 
316   4525 Ashley Dunnam         M      27  Irvington         AL    40:33.2  1:12:00.1 1:11:10.0 8        Male 25-29        16:33 min 
317   4550 Sandy Hudson          F      66  Memphis           TN    35:23.5  1:12:27.2 1:12:01.2 12       Female 65-69      16:39 min 
318   5296 Kurt Martin           M      47  Boyne City        MI    37:22.6  1:16:36.2 1:15:54.4 15       Male 45-49        17:36 min 
319   5138 Heather DuBey         F      44  Boyne City        MI    37:24.6  1:16:36.3 1:15:55.5 31       Female 40-44      17:36 min 
320   4557 Katie Johns           F      31  Pelham            AL    38:21.1  1:16:43.6 1:15:40.2 12       Female 30-34      17:38 min 
321   4556 Dean Johns            M      75  Matthews          NC    38:23.4  1:16:43.7 1:15:40.6 2        Male 75-79        17:38 min 
322   4612 Marc Warren           M      30  Irvington         AL    40:34.0  1:17:22.4 1:16:31.6 7        Male 30-34        17:47 min 
323   4518 Lisa Cox              F      58  Copperas Cove     TX    37:42.5  1:18:00.9 1:17:29.1 22       Female 55-59      17:56 min 
324   4567 Emily Leitzinger      F      38  New Orleans       LA    40:07.5  1:20:18.4 1:19:24.7 33       Female 35-39      18:27 min 
325   4568 Michael Leitzinger    M      49  New Orleans       LA    40:08.3  1:20:18.9 1:19:25.4 16       Male 45-49        18:27 min 
326   4505 Terry Baker           F      64  Springfield       MO    42:22.7  1:24:32.5 1:23:32.2 25       Female 60-64      19:26 min 
327   4504 David Baker           M      69  Springfield       MO    42:27.2  1:24:33.2 1:23:37.2 13       Male 65-69        19:26 min 
328   4585 ANNA PAUL             F      67  Santa Rosa        CA    45:47.2  1:31:26.8 1:30:48.9 14       Female 65-69      21:01 min 
329   4566 Connie LeBlanc        F      72  Broussard         LA    45:31.5  1:31:26.9 1:30:43.3 6        Female 70-74      21:01 min 
330   5057 Seri Boettcher        F      68  Tucson            AZ    45:35.9  1:31:27.1 1:30:47.3 13       Female 65-69      21:01 min 
331   5202 Bill Hansen           M      63  Overland Park     KS    45:45.2  1:31:27.1 1:30:48.4 14       Male 60-64        21:01 min 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Elkin Regina       4653 13  33      F      Norcross GA US   34:12.7 
2     A. Woodard         4641 10  65      F      Mobile AL US     38:17.5 
3     A. Martin          4574 12  90      F      Bloomfield IN US 40:32.2 
4     S. Ellen Bensinger 4511 11  126     F      Birmingham AL US 43:11.3 
5     B. McIntosh        4577 11  134     F      Bloomfield IN US 44:13.5 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Delaney Tyndall   4679 20  116     F      Gulf Shores AL US       42:46.8 
2     Paige Desmond     4634 22  142     F      Pensacola FL US         44:42.1 
3     Madison Rodriguez 4195 24  137     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 44:26.6 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Raina Mesibov   5314 29  45      F      Arlington MA US  36:40.4 
2     Silvia Troncoso 4227 29  56      F      Anniston AL US   37:26.8 
3     Anna Prevost    4680 29  70      F                       38:32.0 
4     Morgan Tracy    5456 29  74      F      Huntsville AL US 38:41.7 
5     Sarah Roberts   4591 25  110     F      Jasper AL US     42:11.1 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sarah Stephens   4600 33  35      F      Greensboro NC US 34:44.3 
2     Shae Page        4174 33  103     F      Andalusia AL US  41:30.0 
3     Iris Rello       4660 33  97      F      Greensboro NC US 41:19.2 
4     Alison Carney    5082 33  161     F      Enterprise AL US 46:12.9 
5     Maggie Spanuello 5432 34  165     F      Chicago IL US    46:36.8 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Appel     5011 37  23      F      Ivanhoe MN US     31:46.7 
2     Keeley Hoffpauir 5216 36  43      F      Amarillo TX US    36:21.4 
3     Crystal Strasse  4603 39  78      F      Waupaca WI US     39:23.3 
4     Jennifer Tower   5455 39  86      F      Ransomville NY US 40:08.7 
5     Kimberly Kilroy  4676 37  98      F      Milton FL US      41:20.2 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Karen Porter  5361 44  25      F      Atlanta GA US           32:08.9 
2     Shelly Regina 4588 43  42      F      Peachtree Corners GA US 36:03.8 
3     Svea Tierce   4691 43  52      F      Orange Beach AL US      37:09.3 
4     Julie Landrum 4115 43  46      F      Nesbit MS US            36:44.2 
5     Jennifer Wolf 5501 42  48      F      Cornelius NC US         36:47.4 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catherine Way    5478 48  28      F      Evanston IL US   33:23.1 
2     Amy Gerborg      5182 48  61      F      Cumming GA US    37:54.5 
3     Wendy LaGrow     4113 47  67      F      Syracuse NY US   38:20.5 
4     Shannon Kimbriel 5254 46  79      F      Meridian MS US   39:48.3 
5     Kelli Lafferty   4652 49  81      F      Alpharetta GA US 39:56.2 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carla Brown     5069 54  38      F      Marietta GA US   35:00.8 
2     Donna Summerlin 5448 52  47      F      Theodore AL US   36:44.7 
3     Wendy Campbell  4640 54  57      F      Enterprise AL US 37:28.1 
4     Tammy Stoddard  5438 51  84      F      Corry PA US      40:05.7 
5     Lisa Hughey     4103 53  92      F      Dalton GA US     40:45.4 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cathy Atchley    5013 56  53      F      Huntsville AL US  37:15.7 
2     Debbie Walters   5472 58  89      F      Gulf Shores AL US 40:18.1 
3     Michelle Jacobs  5238 59  93      F      Madison MS US     40:56.6 
4     Therese Batson   5031 56  96      F      Alpharetta GA US  41:13.5 
5     Tamara Mcconnell 5302 55  119     F      Mobile AL US      42:55.6 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paula Farmer          5149 62  40      F      Jacksonville FL US 35:58.1 
2     Laura Schmidt         4595 60  68      F      Roswell GA US      38:25.3 
3     Anonymous Participant 4685 63  64      F                         38:17.4 
4     Karen Gaston          5177 64  77      F      Madison MS US      39:06.0 
5     Margie Twaddle        4608 60  83      F      Macomb IL US       39:57.2 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jill Bolmer      5060 68  122     F      Corry PA US         43:03.9 
2     Vicki Wise       5497 67  159     F      Kitty Hawk NC US    45:59.9 
3     Elizabeth Main   4571 68  195     F      Lexington KY US     50:46.0 
4     France Trepanier 4606 65  233     F      Lafayette LA US     55:07.7 
5     Joy McCullen     4575 65  231     F      Saint Charles MO US 54:44.4 


Female 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Teresa Chandler 5089 70  228     F      Birmingham AL US  54:08.4   
2     Susan Hockman   4627 70  232     F      Hummelstown PA US 54:44.4   
3     Jan Ward        5474 74  267     F      Kempner TX US     59:04.6   
4     Lynne Deshazo   4688 72  279     F      Alabaster AL US   1:02:11.0 
5     Sharon Taylor   4623 74  313     F      Calgary AB CA     1:10:46.4 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     J. Prescott   4586 11  14      M      Arkadelphia AR US 30:07.7 
2     Raiden Robins 4592 14  41      M      Milton FL US      35:58.4 
3     N. Bensinger  4510 9   54      M      Birmingham AL US  37:16.3 
4     C. Turner     4607 12  60      M      Flomaton AL US    37:53.7 
5     J. Woodard    4642 7   111     M      Mobile AL US      42:13.7 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Francisco Figueroa 4064 24  8       M      Pensacola FL US 29:17.7 
2     Jonathan Babcock   4503 23  76      M      Calera AL US    39:00.1 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Waters 4649 27  18      M      Mobile AL US            30:50.8 
2     Kyle Harmon     4086 25  20      M      Clarksville TN US       31:03.0 
3     Mike Arriaga    4008 28  21      M      Gulf Breeze FL US       31:12.5 
4     Michael Garcia  4633 27  31      M      Pensacola FL US         34:00.6 
5     Alex Schneider  4206 25  138     M      Altamonte Springs FL US 44:26.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tyler Arnold 4501 31  30      M      Bloomfield IN US 34:00.3 
2     Clinton Gray 4539 33  34      M      Daphne AL US     34:24.1 
3     Chad Lomas   4124 33  39      M      Pensacola FL US  35:26.8 
4     Matt Dunaway 4657 33  51      M      Chelsea AL US    36:55.8 
5     Mark Prevost 4682 30  71      M                       38:32.2 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tony Margherio     4135 35  7       M      New Orleans LA US  29:12.2 
2     Griffin Hornsby    5222 38  9       M      Maylene AL US      29:26.6 
3     Christopher Haynes 4090 37  11      M      Manila AR US       29:38.6 
4     Robert Clary       4631 35  26      M      Milton FL US       32:31.2 
5     Chris Morgan       4581 36  164     M      Spanish Fort AL US 46:18.5 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brent Ziegler    4621 44  5       M      Greensboro NC US 28:48.2 
2     Dean Martin      4139 44  29      M      Bartlett TN US   33:54.0 
3     Cole Bensinger   5039 42  55      M      Birmingham AL US 37:17.3 
4     Jonathon Woodard 4247 43  66      M      Mobile AL US     38:18.1 
5     Roy Vix          4610 44  124     M      Foley AL US      43:10.3 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Lipscomb     4122 47  4       M      Greensboro NC US 28:48.2 
2     Perry McGee      4687 47  6       M      Cresco IA US     28:55.7 
3     Jimmy Williams   4658 46  10      M      Pensacola FL US  29:27.2 
4     Jeremy Summerlin 5449 47  24      M      Theodore AL US   31:51.8 
5     Allen Ivy        5236 45  27      M      Mobile AL US     32:47.9 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jeff Rial      4190 51  72      M      Bay Saint Louis MS US 38:33.7 
2     Robert Alston  4625 53  131     M      Columbiana AL US      43:59.2 
3     Claude Finley  4693 53  166     M      Deerfield Beach FL US 46:48.2 
4     Matthew Horton 4548 51  172     M      Acworth GA US         47:45.1 
5     Chris Ebright  5141 50  204     M      Maumee OH US          51:22.2 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jeffery Capps     5078 56  13      M      Thomasville GA US 29:54.4 
2     Tony Trischler    4226 55  37      M      Milton ON CA      34:59.0 
3     Tomahawk Brabston 5066 57  58      M      Mobile AL US      37:48.9 
4     Peter Logan       4569 56  123     M      Ancaster ON CA    43:09.9 
5     Steven Campbell   5076 56  184     M      Pensacola FL US   49:06.7 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Turk     5459 60  17      M      Avon Lake OH US  30:21.9 
2     Brian Halmaghi 4541 60  19      M      Navarre FL US    31:01.2 
3     Steve Bishop   5053 60  36      M      Decatur IL US    34:47.5 
4     Ken Rieck      4590 61  50      M      Farmington NY US 36:52.5 
5     Jim Berta      5043 60  69      M      Sachse TX US     38:30.1 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Eicken    5142 69  62      M      Golden IL US       38:10.1 
2     David Jacobs    5237 66  101     M      Madison MS US      41:28.9 
3     Ronald Gaston   5178 65  115     M      Madison MS US      42:31.5 
4     Ted Larison     4630 67  121     M      Preble NY US       43:01.1 
5     Eugene Bosworth 4637 66  168     M      Orange Beach AL US 46:57.5 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daryl Simpson 4597 72  63      M      Lexington KY US  38:12.9 
2     Ric Miller    4152 72  80      M      Pensacola FL US  39:50.3 
3     Bill Hartmann 4542 72  238     M      Cincinnati OH US 55:53.7 


Male 75-79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Merry  5313 75  22      M      Cantonment FL US 31:40.0   
2     Dean Johns 4556 75  321     M      Matthews NC US   1:16:43.7 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Elaina Biechler 4513 33  12      F      Dubuque IA US     29:44.7 
2     JENNIE HOLSTEIN 5220 41  15      F      Springfield LA US 30:10.0 
3     Robyn Gonzales  4697 36  16      F      Lincoln NE US     30:19.4 


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Naff  4699 49  1       M      Arlington VA US 25:11.4 
2     Reed Fendley  5150 44  2       M      La Grange KY US 28:20.4 
3     Sam Lariviere 4563 56  3       M      Oak Ridge TN US 28:27.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.