Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City                 State 3.5 Mile Split Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                                      Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ==================== ===== ============== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     5171 Robert Friedman       M      37  Panama City Beach    FL    0:21:46.3      1:18:47.6 1:18:47.1 1        M Overall         6:00 min  
2     5340 Duane Oftedahl        M      38  Gilford              NH    0:23:00.6      1:21:52.4 1:21:51.2 2        M Overall         6:14 min  
3     5154 Samuel Fields         M      26  Fairfax              VA    0:24:28.9      1:29:50.5 1:29:49.1 3        M Overall         6:51 min  
4     4018 Sam Blackburn         M      30  Spanish Fort         AL    0:24:02.5      1:30:05.9 1:29:56.3 1        Male 30-34        6:52 min  
5     5533 Yancey Ream           M      48  Miramar Beach        FL    0:23:19.1      1:30:17.3 1:30:14.7 1        Male 45-49        6:53 min  
6     5292 Jack Marlow           M      17  Fairhope             AL    0:25:33.5      1:31:03.1 1:30:57.8 1        Male 19 & Under   6:57 min  
7     5165 Tajdeen Flores        M      44  Pensacola            FL    0:23:56.5      1:31:42.4 1:31:39.5 1        Male 40-44        7:00 min  
8     5520 Matthew Miller        M      35  Daphne               AL    0:26:04.0      1:32:29.4 1:32:27.7 1        Male 35-39        7:03 min  
9     5567 James Fenton          M      51  Reform               AL    0:25:06.7      1:32:53.6 1:32:52.1 1        Male 50-54        7:05 min  
10    5150 Reed Fendley          M      44  La Grange            KY    0:26:17.1      1:36:04.8 1:36:03.0 2        Male 40-44        7:20 min  
11    5181 Mia Gentle            F      47  Montgomery           AL    0:25:58.6      1:36:23.2 1:36:13.2 1        F Overall         7:21 min  
12    5095 Stephen Clark         M      49  Highlands            NC    0:27:48.4      1:37:07.7 1:37:00.5 2        Male 45-49        7:24 min  
13    5471 Bradley Wallis        M      34  Ho Chi Minh City           0:27:42.2      1:37:09.5 1:36:59.6 2        Male 30-34        7:25 min  
14    5591 Jan Mojs              M      46  Gulf Shores          AL    0:26:57.8      1:37:31.5 1:37:21.1 3        Male 45-49        7:26 min  
15    5220 JENNIE HOLSTEIN       F      41  Springfield          LA    0:27:45.7      1:38:08.6 1:38:00.4 2        F Overall         7:29 min  
16    5341 Brad Okamoto          M      48  Lincoln              NE    0:26:57.2      1:39:35.5 1:39:32.2 4        Male 45-49        7:36 min  
17    5063 Steven Boudreaux      M      38  Addis                LA    0:27:23.5      1:39:41.6 1:39:33.0 2        Male 35-39        7:36 min  
18    5032 paul baudean          M      58  Folsom               LA    0:27:10.5      1:40:37.6 1:40:26.2 1        Male 55-59        7:40 min  
19    5517 Kathryn Pirkle        F      44  Birmingham           AL    0:27:33.6      1:40:45.9 1:40:38.5 3        F Overall         7:41 min  
20    5576 Mark Hewett           M      48  Greensboro           NC    0:27:26.7      1:40:47.3 1:40:43.6 5        Male 45-49        7:41 min  
21    5581 Larry Wayne           M      59  Fairhope             AL    0:28:29.9      1:41:01.8 1:40:54.8 2        Male 55-59        7:42 min  
22    5305 Jabe McCoy            M      32  Birmingham           AL    0:29:16.7      1:41:15.7 1:40:42.7 3        Male 30-34        7:43 min  
23    5376 Andy Ray              M      34  Elberta              AL    0:27:41.0      1:41:41.0 1:41:38.8 4        Male 30-34        7:45 min  
24    5374 Tom Rankin            M      53  Jamestown            NY    0:26:39.2      1:41:42.7 1:41:40.1 2        Male 50-54        7:45 min  
25    5459 Randy Turk            M      60  Avon Lake            OH    0:28:05.2      1:41:54.0 1:41:50.7 1        Male 60-64        7:46 min  
26    5140 Domenic Easton        M      41  U S A F Academy      CO    0:28:14.0      1:42:14.6 1:42:01.6 3        Male 40-44        7:48 min  
27    5026 John Barringer        M      36  Montgomery           AL    0:28:26.1      1:42:34.0 1:42:16.1 3        Male 35-39        7:49 min  
28    5431 Don Soranno           M      51  Fort Belvoir         VA    0:27:57.2      1:42:56.5 1:42:51.6 3        Male 50-54        7:51 min  
29    5146 Patricia Ericksen     F      50  Spanish Fort         AL    0:28:01.4      1:44:04.3 1:43:56.3 1        Female 50-54      7:56 min  
30    5478 Catherine Way         F      48  Evanston             IL    0:29:13.4      1:44:09.8 1:44:01.5 1        Female 45-49      7:57 min  
31    5526 Taylor Paris          M      36  Gulf Shores          AL    0:29:20.0      1:45:33.4 1:45:26.2 4        Male 35-39        8:03 min  
32    5452 Jeff Temple           M      54  King George          VA    0:29:04.8      1:45:42.0 1:45:36.9 4        Male 50-54        8:04 min  
33    5222 Griffin Hornsby       M      38  Maylene              AL    0:28:47.3      1:46:00.2 1:45:57.6 6        Male 35-39        8:05 min  
34    5468 Gregory Walck         M      38  Foley                AL    0:29:29.8      1:46:06.3 1:45:51.8 5        Male 35-39        8:05 min  
35    5536 Jon Rundels           M      53  Milton               FL    0:31:11.9      1:46:50.8 1:46:25.9 5        Male 50-54        8:09 min  
36    5559 Joshua Miller         M      43  Birmingham           AL    0:30:06.2      1:47:13.6 1:46:59.0 4        Male 40-44        8:11 min  
37    5194 Bryan Gutierrez       M      19  Gulf Shores          AL    0:27:40.5      1:47:17.3 1:47:05.3 2        Male 19 & Under   8:11 min  
38    5402 Guillermo Sanchez     M      34  Montgomery           AL    0:30:15.7      1:48:14.9 1:48:08.7 5        Male 30-34        8:15 min  
39    5430 Jacques Sollberger    M      59  Ridgeland            MS    0:30:10.4      1:48:20.4 1:48:12.2 3        Male 55-59        8:16 min  
40    5011 Amanda Appel          F      37  Ivanhoe              MN    0:30:09.0      1:48:22.8 1:48:16.3 1        Female 35-39      8:16 min  
41    4041 James Cristini        M      54  Fort Mill            SC    0:30:27.5      1:48:32.9 1:48:14.8 6        Male 50-54        8:17 min  
42    5045 Sean Betty            M      48  Oreana               IL    0:30:11.1      1:48:47.9 1:48:38.4 6        Male 45-49        8:18 min  
43    5078 Jeffery Capps         M      56  Thomasville          GA    0:30:11.7      1:48:48.4 1:48:39.4 4        Male 55-59        8:18 min  
44    5111 Allen Crawford        M      53  Springville          AL    0:30:36.3      1:49:00.2 1:48:37.4 7        Male 50-54        8:19 min  
45    5552 Jacob Clements        M      25  Mobile               AL    0:29:04.2      1:49:11.0 1:49:03.9 1        Male 25-29        8:20 min  
46    5449 Jeremy Summerlin      M      47  Theodore             AL    0:29:42.5      1:49:12.9 1:49:00.4 7        Male 45-49        8:20 min  
47    5384 Donna Rich            F      55  De Pere              WI    0:30:14.8      1:49:34.5 1:49:26.8 1        Female 55-59      8:21 min  
48    5235 Joseph Imbriaco       M      34  Ozark                AL    0:30:12.7      1:49:35.2 1:49:28.5 7        Male 30-34        8:21 min  
49    4162 Brigette Myers        F      48  Ocean Springs        MS    0:29:01.0      1:49:59.4 1:49:51.3 2        Female 45-49      8:23 min  
50    5004 Brendon Allen         M      17  Gulf Shores          AL    0:31:45.3      1:50:08.5 1:48:43.5 3        Male 19 & Under   8:24 min  
51    5127 Daniel Delgado        M      34  Lawrenceville        GA    0:31:46.1      1:50:09.7 1:48:44.9 6        Male 30-34        8:24 min  
52    5067 Keith Bradley         M      51  Biloxi               MS    0:28:45.4      1:50:09.9 1:50:07.9 8        Male 50-54        8:24 min  
53    5524 Lacy Gunnoe           M      41  Birmingham           AL    0:28:28.2      1:50:13.5 1:50:07.2 5        Male 40-44        8:24 min  
54    5070 Charles Brown         M      53  Marietta             GA    0:28:56.3      1:50:17.7 1:50:14.6 9        Male 50-54        8:25 min  
55    5312 Michelene Meersman    F      37  Geneva               IL    0:30:11.3      1:50:36.0 1:50:24.4 2        Female 35-39      8:26 min  
56    5243 Kristene Jordan       F      46  Leesburg             VA    0:30:11.4      1:50:53.0 1:50:43.0 3        Female 45-49      8:27 min  
57    5021 Maddie Ball           F      27  Madison              WI    0:30:59.1      1:51:00.6 1:50:46.7 1        Female 25-29      8:28 min  
58    5588 Emma Spencer          F      38  Tallahassee          FL    0:31:07.2      1:51:41.0 1:51:24.2 3        Female 35-39      8:31 min  
59    5313 Jim Merry             M      75  Cantonment           FL    0:27:25.6      1:51:42.3 1:51:42.3 1        Male 75-79        8:31 min  
60    5084 Renata Carriero       F      44  Gulf Shores          AL    0:29:43.4      1:51:43.7 1:51:32.6 1        Female 40-44      8:31 min  
61    5037 Ashley Bennett        F      36  Aurora               CO    0:29:33.9      1:51:47.2 1:51:27.2 4        Female 35-39      8:32 min  
62    5428 Scott Smith           M      40  MadisonMadison       AL    0:30:49.8      1:53:12.7 1:53:01.4 6        Male 40-44        8:38 min  
63    5173 Hal Gandy             M      59  Wetumpka             AL    0:31:56.3      1:53:14.3 1:53:00.4 6        Male 55-59        8:38 min  
64    5344 Kate Ormsby           F      44  Maple Shade          NJ    0:29:00.9      1:53:16.1 1:53:06.3 2        Female 40-44      8:38 min  
65    5216 Keeley Hoffpauir      F      36  Amarillo             TX    0:31:46.2      1:53:17.0 1:53:08.1 6        Female 35-39      8:38 min  
66    5040 Jill Bensinger        F      38  Birmingham           AL    0:31:54.2      1:53:20.7 1:53:04.2 5        Female 35-39      8:39 min  
67    5554 Jeff Nichols          M      57  Mobile               AL    0:31:50.1      1:53:27.7 1:52:45.5 5        Male 55-59        8:39 min  
68    4211 Patricia SILADI       F      34  Pensacola            FL    0:31:14.7      1:53:43.0 1:53:19.8 1        Female 30-34      8:40 min  
69    5210 James Hebert          M      66  Jefferson            LA    0:31:00.9      1:53:57.9 1:53:46.6 1        Male 65-69        8:41 min  
70    5132 Nicole Denny          F      42  Morrisville          NC    0:29:36.9      1:54:08.8 1:54:04.9 3        Female 40-44      8:42 min  
71    5236 Allen Ivy             M      45  Mobile               AL    0:32:22.0      1:54:21.1 1:54:02.6 8        Male 45-49        8:43 min  
72    5551 Randy Frith           M      72  Mallorytown          ON    0:30:11.4      1:54:22.3 1:54:13.5 1        Male 70-74        8:43 min  
73    5027 Linzy Barth           F      32  Pensacola            FL    0:31:02.5      1:54:24.2 1:54:15.9 2        Female 30-34      8:43 min  
74    5329 Tammy Muri            F      59  Billings             MT    0:30:46.1      1:55:37.8 1:55:30.1 2        Female 55-59      8:49 min  
75    5029 George Bass           M      52  Mobile               AL    0:29:34.3      1:56:13.0 1:56:03.5 10       Male 50-54        8:52 min  
76    5496 Tracy Winton          M      56  Columbia             MS    0:30:44.9      1:56:18.6 1:56:00.8 7        Male 55-59        8:52 min  
77    5053 Steve Bishop          M      60  Decatur              IL    0:32:07.0      1:56:48.7 1:56:36.2 2        Male 60-64        8:55 min  
78    5193 Brendan Gunn          M      44  Greensboro           NC    0:30:55.6      1:56:56.2 1:56:28.4 7        Male 40-44        8:55 min  
79    5586 Adam Kent             M      43  Tallahassee          FL    0:31:07.1      1:57:14.0 1:56:56.9 8        Male 40-44        8:56 min  
80    5572 Tomas Pecinka         M      29  Gulf Shores          AL    0:29:16.4      1:57:29.4 1:57:19.1 2        Male 25-29        8:58 min  
81    5160 Caresse Fincher       F      45  Lucedale             MS    0:32:23.4      1:57:33.3 1:57:12.9 4        Female 45-49      8:58 min  
82    5573 Patrick Cott          M      51  Chicago              IL    0:31:46.8      1:57:43.4 1:57:29.8 11       Male 50-54        8:59 min  
83    5570 Roy Lissarrague       M      50  River ridge          LA    0:31:48.0      1:57:49.2 1:57:33.5 12       Male 50-54        8:59 min  
84    5105 Ronni Cooper          F      40  Fairhope             AL    0:33:50.8      1:58:11.5 1:57:50.1 5        Female 40-44      9:01 min  
85    5383 Brandy Rhodes         F      38  Fairhope             AL    0:33:50.8      1:58:31.4 1:58:09.6 7        Female 35-39      9:02 min  
86    5590 Natalie Massiah       F      23  Gulfport             MS    0:30:13.6      1:58:33.5 1:58:28.9 1        Female 20-24      9:03 min  
87    5328 Grace Mukai           F      55  Fairfax              VA    0:31:35.6      1:58:39.3 1:58:05.2 3        Female 55-59      9:03 min  
88    5203 Stephen Harris        M      27  Ocean Springs        MS    0:32:51.4      1:58:45.5 1:58:29.0 3        Male 25-29        9:03 min  
89    5553 Jennifer Murphy       F      43  Orange Beach         AL    0:32:30.0      1:58:53.3 1:57:44.2 4        Female 40-44      9:04 min  
90    5100 Ron Colyer            M      60  Milton               FL    0:31:30.2      1:58:56.9 1:58:51.2 3        Male 60-64        9:04 min  
91    5039 Cole Bensinger        M      42  Birmingham           AL    0:32:57.0      1:59:04.2 1:58:48.1 9        Male 40-44        9:05 min  
92    5461 Ramakanth Vemuluri    M      44  Montgomery           AL    0:32:16.0      1:59:09.4 1:58:59.5 11       Male 40-44        9:05 min  
93    5557 Erica Gutierrez       F      42  Johnstown            CO    0:32:17.1      1:59:14.0 1:58:44.8 6        Female 40-44      9:06 min  
94    5214 Kate Hinkin           F      34  Wenatchee            WA    0:32:19.4      1:59:22.8 1:58:53.2 3        Female 30-34      9:06 min  
95    5022 Matt Barfield         M      41  Fairhope             AL    0:33:42.4      1:59:24.0 1:58:53.2 10       Male 40-44        9:06 min  
96    5516 Svea Tierce           F      43  Orange Beach         AL    0:31:42.6      1:59:28.6 1:59:09.9 7        Female 40-44      9:07 min  
97    5514 Robin Zich            M      47  Madison              AL    0:32:56.5      1:59:32.4 1:59:15.1 9        Male 45-49        9:07 min  
98    5121 William David         M      24  Tuscaloosa           AL    0:32:52.9      1:59:34.8 1:59:22.5 1        Male 20-24        9:07 min  
99    5316 Kalyn Miller          F      30  Saraland             AL    0:32:45.4      1:59:36.0 1:59:07.3 4        Female 30-34      9:07 min  
100   5545 Gary Garza            M      50  Pensacola            FL    0:32:15.4      1:59:36.6 1:59:12.3 13       Male 50-54        9:07 min  
101   5299 Craig Mathews         M      47  OdenvilleOdenville   AL    0:30:40.0      1:59:49.9 1:59:26.7 11       Male 45-49        9:08 min  
102   5209 Christopher Haynes    M      46  Ragland              AL    0:30:39.7      1:59:49.9 1:59:26.1 10       Male 45-49        9:08 min  
103   5504 Scott Wood            M      48  Morris               AL    0:32:56.8      2:00:01.7 1:59:45.9 12       Male 45-49        9:09 min  
104   5582 David Bailey          M      44  Tyler                TX    0:30:51.7      2:00:02.3 1:59:55.5 12       Male 40-44        9:09 min  
105   5528 Steven Harris         M      40  Whitehouse           TX    0:30:50.9      2:00:03.2 1:59:56.1 13       Male 40-44        9:09 min  
106   5367 Anna Prevost          F      29  Mobile               AL    0:32:50.3      2:00:10.4 1:59:57.2 2        Female 25-29      9:10 min  
107   5534 Luke Lori             M      41  Saint Joseph         MI    0:32:09.3      2:00:28.6 2:00:11.2 14       Male 40-44        9:11 min  
108   5569 Rachel Gilliam        F      29  Pensacola            FL    0:32:36.6      2:01:11.4 2:00:43.7 3        Female 25-29      9:15 min  
109   5219 Albert Holmes         M      53  Iron Station         NC    0:33:38.4      2:01:13.8 2:00:55.6 14       Male 50-54        9:15 min  
110   5260 John Konkel           M      68  Eau Claire           WI    0:33:50.9      2:01:16.7 2:00:33.0 2        Male 65-69        9:15 min  
111   5395 Kimberly Ross         F      46  Scott                LA    0:31:29.6      2:01:31.5 2:01:14.8 5        Female 45-49      9:16 min  
112   5278 Kate Light            F      37  Fairhope             AL    0:33:28.5      2:01:33.6 2:01:04.3 8        Female 35-39      9:16 min  
113   5080 Ben Carnes            M      26  Mobile               AL    0:32:59.6      2:01:36.3 2:01:19.2 4        Male 25-29        9:16 min  
114   5555 Kirk Bossert          M      63  Ash GroveAsh Grove   MO    0:30:24.4      2:01:49.7 2:01:42.4 4        Male 60-64        9:17 min  
115   5128 STACY DEMARSH         F      35  Crystal Lake         IL    0:33:12.1      2:02:15.5 2:02:00.4 9        Female 35-39      9:19 min  
116   5523 Rhina Cardenal        F      38  Pensacola            FL    0:35:29.2      2:02:31.8 2:02:09.3 10       Female 35-39      9:21 min  
117   5309 Timothy McKenna       M      32  Foley                AL    0:31:56.5      2:02:35.5 2:02:21.8 8        Male 30-34        9:21 min  
118   5069 Carla Brown           F      54  Marietta             GA    0:33:40.7      2:02:37.3 2:02:10.3 2        Female 50-54      9:21 min  
119   5304 Erica McCoy           F      42  Hoover               AL    0:31:48.8      2:03:07.8 2:02:35.5 8        Female 40-44      9:23 min  
120   5361 Karen Porter          F      44  Atlanta              GA    0:30:17.9      2:03:26.0 2:03:13.6 9        Female 40-44      9:25 min  
121   5226 Mackenzie Howell      F      21  Fairhope             AL    0:35:20.1      2:03:28.0 2:03:01.3 2        Female 20-24      9:25 min  
122   5086 Nathan Carter         M      29  Jackson              AL    0:33:40.4      2:03:50.2 2:03:30.4 5        Male 25-29        9:27 min  
123   5255 Justin King           M      26  Fort Walton Beach    FL    0:37:57.7      2:04:06.0 2:03:36.1 6        Male 25-29        9:28 min  
124   5167 Alisha Ford           F      26  Pascagoula           MS    0:33:02.0      2:04:39.4 2:04:22.9 4        Female 25-29      9:30 min  
125   5466 Hema Visweswaraiah    F      40  Littleton            CO    0:34:07.3      2:04:50.2 2:03:28.4 10       Female 40-44      9:31 min  
126   5351 Corey Parks           M      29  Trussville           AL    0:32:22.8      2:04:53.9 2:04:30.7 7        Male 25-29        9:32 min  
127   5156 Susanna Fields        F      24  Huntsville           AL    0:34:35.8      2:04:59.4 2:04:24.1 3        Female 20-24      9:32 min  
128   5124 Pierre DE MEERLEER    M      62  aalst                      0:33:11.9      2:05:01.8 2:04:21.5 5        Male 60-64        9:32 min  
129   5261 Brandon Koshlap       M      47  Fairhope             AL    0:36:20.4      2:05:04.3 2:04:21.8 13       Male 45-49        9:32 min  
130   5090 Zach Chiepalich       M      21  Spanish Fort         AL    0:34:36.7      2:05:10.6 2:04:46.2 2        Male 20-24        9:33 min  
131   5337 Emily O'Neill         F      20  Spanish Fort         AL    0:34:36.9      2:05:10.8 2:04:46.5 4        Female 20-24      9:33 min  
132   5155 shannon fields        M      56  Huntsville           AL    0:33:53.9      2:05:17.6 2:04:41.2 8        Male 55-59        9:33 min  
133   5397 Eric Rupp             M      47  Pensacola            FL    0:35:28.0      2:05:22.2 2:05:02.4 14       Male 45-49        9:34 min  
134   5362 Melanie Porter        F      45  Olive Branch         MS    0:33:44.5      2:05:52.3 2:05:20.3 6        Female 45-49      9:36 min  
135   5343 Kenneth Ong           M      61  Bethpage             NY    0:34:49.0      2:06:13.3 2:05:33.9 6        Male 60-64        9:38 min  
136   5182 Amy Gerborg           F      48  Cumming              GA    0:32:58.8      2:06:34.5 2:06:12.0 7        Female 45-49      9:39 min  
137   5592 Leslie Barlow         F      59  Pensacola            FL    0:33:28.2      2:06:36.9 2:06:07.8 4        Female 55-59      9:39 min  
138   5162 Lynn Fish             F      63  Charleston           WV    0:33:05.5      2:06:39.9 2:06:22.8 1        Female 60-64      9:40 min  
139   5227 Mallory Howell        F      18  Fairhope             AL    0:35:20.8      2:06:43.7 2:06:17.1 1        Female 19 & Under 9:40 min  
140   5163 Todd Fisher           M      62  Vancouver            WA    0:35:45.0      2:06:58.2 2:06:32.5 7        Male 60-64        9:41 min  
141   5501 Jennifer Wolf         F      42  Cornelius            NC    0:32:35.0      2:07:03.9 2:06:58.7 11       Female 40-44      9:41 min  
142   5502 Michelle Wolf         F      31  Lafayette            LA    0:34:17.8      2:07:23.5 2:06:57.1 5        Female 30-34      9:43 min  
143   5571 Nate Todd             M      34  Birmingham           AL    0:32:36.1      2:07:44.6 2:07:38.3 9        Male 30-34        9:45 min  
144   5483 Debra Weldon          F      33  Deatsville           AL    0:35:20.3      2:07:51.4 2:07:13.2 6        Female 30-34      9:45 min  
145   5012 Gary Armstrong        M      64  Madison              MS    0:34:06.6      2:07:51.6 2:07:21.3 8        Male 60-64        9:45 min  
146   5098 Krystal Clower        F      33  Montgomery           AL    0:35:20.6      2:07:53.6 2:07:15.2 7        Female 30-34      9:45 min  
147   4202 Yvonne Salvaggio      F      40  Loxley               AL    0:34:31.9      2:08:01.3 2:07:10.9 12       Female 40-44      9:46 min  
148   5358 Jonathan Pfeiffer     M      40  Guntersville         AL    0:34:49.4      2:08:04.9 2:07:17.9 15       Male 40-44        9:46 min  
149   3060 Don Rickard           M      60  Montgomery           AL    0:32:35.2      2:08:04.9 2:07:51.2 9        Male 60-64        9:46 min  
150   5437 Allan Stevens         M      47  Millbrook            AL    0:32:33.8      2:08:05.2 2:07:50.7 15       Male 45-49        9:46 min  
151   5258 Paul Klokkert         M      38  Holland              MI    0:32:39.2      2:08:30.6 2:08:04.2 7        Male 35-39        9:48 min  
152   5421 Kevin Slone           M      23  Fort Walton Beach    FL    0:37:58.5      2:08:35.7 2:08:05.3 3        Male 20-24        9:48 min  
153   5122 Wayne Davis           M      59  Gardendale           AL    0:34:37.1      2:08:46.4 2:08:26.0 9        Male 55-59        9:49 min  
154   5137 natalie donald        F      41  Huntsville           AL    0:36:04.8      2:08:47.3 2:08:06.1 13       Female 40-44      9:49 min  
155   5136 gavin donald          M      20  Huntsville           AL    0:36:03.3      2:08:47.6 2:08:05.3 4        Male 20-24        9:49 min  
156   5213 Cassandra Herman      F      26  Shalimar             FL    0:32:54.6      2:09:02.6 2:08:37.9 5        Female 25-29      9:51 min  
157   5104 Adam Connolly         M      34  Florence             AL    0:36:21.8      2:09:06.1 2:08:26.0 10       Male 30-34        9:51 min  
158   5489 Mark Wicker           M      42  Florence             AL    0:36:22.7      2:09:06.1 2:08:26.5 16       Male 40-44        9:51 min  
159   5491 Bob Wilhelm           M      52  Libertyville         IL    0:35:34.4      2:09:08.5 2:08:47.8 15       Male 50-54        9:51 min  
160   5241 Rachael Johnson       F      38  Helena               AL    0:33:14.7      2:09:08.7 2:08:29.5 12       Female 35-39      9:51 min  
161   5230 Jacey Hughes          F      16  Gulf Shores          AL    0:34:24.7      2:09:30.4 2:09:06.9 2        Female 19 & Under 9:53 min  
162   5231 Jason Hughes          M      45  Gulf Shores          AL    0:34:24.0      2:09:31.2 2:09:08.1 16       Male 45-49        9:53 min  
163   5371 Freda Rambo           F      60  Fairhope             AL    0:35:42.3      2:09:42.0 2:09:26.6 2        Female 60-64      9:54 min  
164   5438 Tammy Stoddard        F      51  Corry                PA    0:34:42.7      2:10:23.2 2:10:05.7 3        Female 50-54      9:57 min  
165   3045 Tait Hornsby          M      35  Mobile               AL    0:31:13.4      2:10:28.5 2:10:25.9 8        Male 35-39        9:57 min  
166   5142 David Eicken          M      69  Golden               IL    0:33:25.9      2:10:29.8 2:10:13.3 3        Male 65-69        9:57 min  
167   5585 Jonathan Perry        M      46  Kaplan               LA    0:35:29.5      2:10:41.6 2:10:18.9 18       Male 45-49        9:58 min  
168   5406 Jeremy Schrab         M      47  Brooklyn             WI    0:35:29.7      2:10:41.7 2:10:16.9 17       Male 45-49        9:58 min  
169   5443 Jackie Strickland     F      43  Foley                AL    0:33:35.1      2:10:42.9 2:10:36.8 14       Female 40-44      9:58 min  
170   5280 Mary Ann Long         F      47  Rome                 GA    0:34:38.5      2:10:44.5 2:10:18.9 8        Female 45-49      9:58 min  
171   5542 Karen O'Connell       F      63  Fort Wayne           IN    0:35:36.1      2:10:55.8 2:10:35.3 3        Female 60-64      9:59 min  
172   5314 Raina Mesibov         F      29  Arlington            MA    0:35:36.7      2:11:08.1 2:10:51.6 7        Female 25-29      10:00 min 
173   3059 Liz McAlpine          F      59  New Orleans          LA    0:35:21.4      2:11:14.6 2:11:03.1 5        Female 55-59      10:01 min 
174   3063 Thomas Draughn        M      51  Madison              MS    0:35:09.0      2:11:14.7 2:10:50.1 16       Male 50-54        10:01 min 
175   5232 Allison Huguley       F      29  Birmingham           AL    0:37:10.7      2:11:33.6 2:10:50.1 6        Female 25-29      10:02 min 
176   5407 Liz Scott             F      31  Eglin Afb            FL    0:37:57.8      2:11:48.0 2:11:17.8 8        Female 30-34      10:03 min 
177   5148 Jill Farar            F      47  Iron Station         NC    0:34:11.4      2:12:03.7 2:11:46.5 9        Female 45-49      10:04 min 
178   5550 Sarah Witherspoon     F      37  Greensboro           NC    0:33:49.7      2:12:12.8 2:04:44.3 11       Female 35-39      10:05 min 
179   5168 Ilene Fortin          F      48  Lutz                 FL    0:35:36.1      2:12:14.1 2:11:54.5 11       Female 45-49      10:05 min 
180   5596 Jennifer Coleman      F      45  Mobile               AL    0:36:01.8      2:12:29.0 2:11:47.5 10       Female 45-49      10:06 min 
181   5513 Rhonda Zich           F      49  Madison              AL    0:36:18.7      2:12:29.9 2:12:12.0 12       Female 45-49      10:06 min 
182   5448 Donna Summerlin       F      52  Theodore             AL    0:35:37.3      2:12:39.8 2:12:23.1 4        Female 50-54      10:07 min 
183   5149 Paula Farmer          F      62  Jacksonville         FL    0:37:33.7      2:12:41.0 2:12:17.1 4        Female 60-64      10:07 min 
184   5013 Cathy Atchley         F      56  Huntsville           AL    0:35:48.0      2:12:50.5 2:12:24.1 6        Female 55-59      10:08 min 
185   5071 Amber Brueck          F      38  Belmont              MI    0:34:09.7      2:12:52.1 2:12:24.0 13       Female 35-39      10:08 min 
186   5441 David Strasse         M      39  Waupaca              WI    0:34:57.5      2:13:04.0 2:12:34.8 9        Male 35-39        10:09 min 
187   5177 Karen Gaston          F      64  Madison              MS    0:36:05.4      2:13:25.6 2:12:46.7 5        Female 60-64      10:11 min 
188   5166 Bill Flower           M      63  South Haven          MI    0:33:49.9      2:13:47.7 2:13:28.9 10       Male 60-64        10:12 min 
189   5391 Whitney Roberts       F      38  Daphne               AL    0:35:28.7      2:13:55.2 2:13:31.4 14       Female 35-39      10:13 min 
190   5580 Gregory McLemore      M      52  Brandon              MS    0:37:27.7      2:14:05.1 2:13:39.7 17       Male 50-54        10:14 min 
191   5267 Andrew Kronfol        M      31  Clinton              MS    0:37:42.4      2:14:05.3 2:13:07.9 11       Male 30-34        10:14 min 
192   5540 Rodney Henderson      M      40  Kimberly             AL    0:37:13.1      2:14:20.6 2:13:15.4 17       Male 40-44        10:15 min 
193   5225 Joshua Howard         M      41  Nashville            TN    0:33:03.9      2:14:30.4 2:14:14.8 18       Male 40-44        10:16 min 
194   5584 Coco Osborne          F      40  Daphne               AL    0:33:37.8      2:14:32.1 2:14:32.1 15       Female 40-44      10:16 min 
195   5442 Ben Streit            M      27  Huntsville           AL    0:36:37.6      2:14:48.0 2:14:06.8 8        Male 25-29        10:17 min 
196   5176 Gabriela Garza        F      50  Pensacola            FL    0:35:29.7      2:14:48.0 2:14:25.4 5        Female 50-54      10:17 min 
197   5412 Karen Seguin          F      48  West Olive           MI    0:36:29.0      2:15:18.8 2:13:47.8 13       Female 45-49      10:19 min 
198   5175 Troy Garrett          M      49  Stockton             AL    0:34:30.7      2:15:38.6 2:14:59.3 19       Male 45-49        10:21 min 
199   5574 James Call            M      37  Cantonment           FL    0:34:27.3      2:15:50.8 2:14:28.1 10       Male 35-39        10:22 min 
200   5355 Megan Pence           F      34  Houston              TX    0:37:25.0      2:16:08.4 2:15:39.7 9        Female 30-34      10:23 min 
201   5266 Julie Krone           F      51  Corry                PA    0:36:54.2      2:16:25.7 2:16:06.9 6        Female 50-54      10:24 min 
202   5066 Tomahawk Brabston     M      57  Mobile               AL    0:34:26.8      2:16:26.3 2:16:14.4 10       Male 55-59        10:24 min 
203   5058 Dan Bohannon          M      64  Sparta               MO    0:36:29.5      2:16:36.3 2:15:50.0 11       Male 60-64        10:25 min 
204   5215 Lauren Hite           F      38  Pensacola            FL    0:35:59.7      2:16:40.3 2:15:46.2 15       Female 35-39      10:25 min 
205   5108 C.J. Coverdale        F      40  Pensacola            FL    0:35:58.4      2:16:40.5 2:15:45.5 16       Female 40-44      10:25 min 
206   5593 Sherry Weaver         F      62  Foley                AL    0:36:11.8      2:16:45.5 2:16:18.9 6        Female 60-64      10:26 min 
207   5073 Erica Busch           F      43  Spanish Fort         AL    0:36:08.3      2:16:58.7 2:16:36.0 17       Female 40-44      10:27 min 
208   5254 Shannon Kimbriel      F      46  Meridian             MS    0:35:59.1      2:17:14.8 2:16:52.7 15       Female 45-49      10:28 min 
209   5201 Kyle Hanephin         M      29  Minneapolis          MN    0:35:04.4      2:17:33.8 2:15:22.9 9        Male 25-29        10:30 min 
210   5200 Angie Hanephin        F      39  Minneapolis          MN    0:35:35.9      2:17:33.9 2:15:55.2 16       Female 35-39      10:30 min 
211   5315 Beth Meurer           F      49  Coopersville         MI    0:36:29.3      2:17:54.8 2:16:23.8 14       Female 45-49      10:31 min 
212   5043 Jim Berta             M      60  Sachse               TX    0:38:49.9      2:18:00.7 2:17:10.6 12       Male 60-64        10:32 min 
213   5025 Katherine Barr        F      24  Daphne               AL    0:37:15.1      2:18:31.0 2:17:34.6 5        Female 20-24      10:34 min 
214   5490 Suzie Wilder          F      62  Fairhope             AL    0:35:42.9      2:18:54.2 2:18:39.0 7        Female 60-64      10:36 min 
215   5455 Jennifer Tower        F      39  Ransomville          NY    0:36:28.2      2:19:24.4 2:18:38.5 17       Female 35-39      10:38 min 
216   5566 Jeffrey Moore         M      53  Daphne               AL    0:35:38.6      2:19:55.6 2:19:12.3 18       Male 50-54        10:40 min 
217   5345 Steve Ormsby          M      47  Maple Shade          NJ    0:37:21.1      2:20:05.7 2:19:22.3 20       Male 45-49        10:41 min 
218   5360 Mary Grace Polk       F      20  Tuscaloosa           AL    0:38:13.3      2:20:08.7 2:18:57.5 6        Female 20-24      10:41 min 
219   5318 Theresa Miller        F      57  Hinckley             MN    0:39:00.3      2:20:38.0 2:19:45.0 7        Female 55-59      10:44 min 
220   5317 Scott Miller          M      56  Hinckley             MN    0:39:02.4      2:20:39.2 2:19:46.4 11       Male 55-59        10:44 min 
221   4219 Ken Steere            M      66  Jackson              MS    0:36:06.7      2:20:50.6 2:20:12.5 4        Male 65-69        10:45 min 
222   5115 Jeremy Crowson        M      42  Foley                AL    0:34:33.7      2:21:19.7 2:20:49.3 19       Male 40-44        10:47 min 
223   5298 Angela Mastandrea     F      52  Ancaster             ON    0:37:08.7      2:21:24.9 2:21:01.1 7        Female 50-54      10:47 min 
224   5281 Chris Lorino          M      49  Vestavia             AL    0:34:36.4      2:22:15.2 2:21:54.7 21       Male 45-49        10:51 min 
225   5482 Emily Weichel         F      21  Tuscaloosa           AL    0:38:12.4      2:22:15.7 2:21:04.0 7        Female 20-24      10:51 min 
226   5178 Ronald Gaston         M      65  Madison              MS    0:38:10.6      2:22:17.5 2:21:38.7 5        Male 65-69        10:51 min 
227   5059 Jenny Bohn            F      49  Omaha                NE    0:35:51.8      2:22:17.6 2:21:12.0 16       Female 45-49      10:51 min 
228   5563 Florence Diaz         F      62  Lynn Haven           FL    0:35:59.4      2:22:23.5 2:21:45.3 8        Female 60-64      10:52 min 
229   5169 Lieve FRANCOIS        F      64  aalst                      0:36:50.1      2:22:52.3 2:22:13.2 10       Female 60-64      10:54 min 
230   5556 Kristine Bossert      F      61  Ash GroveAsh Grove   MO    0:39:43.9      2:23:02.2 2:22:10.4 9        Female 60-64      10:55 min 
231   5347 Christopher Pagel     M      51  Franklin             TN    0:39:49.2      2:23:11.1 2:22:00.6 19       Male 50-54        10:55 min 
232   5331 Dolly Newhouse        F      54  Columbus             OH    0:37:37.5      2:23:15.6 2:22:19.1 8        Female 50-54      10:56 min 
233   5332 Wes Newhouse          M      61  Columbus             OH    0:37:36.8      2:23:16.3 2:22:19.5 13       Male 60-64        10:56 min 
234   5152 Mandy Fields          F      22  Auburn               AL    0:37:37.4      2:23:20.1 2:22:42.8 8        Female 20-24      10:56 min 
235   5093 Rob Christiansen      M      23  Auburn               AL    0:37:36.8      2:23:20.4 2:22:42.5 5        Male 20-24        10:56 min 
236   5238 Michelle Jacobs       F      59  Madison              MS    0:36:34.3      2:23:25.4 2:22:38.5 8        Female 55-59      10:56 min 
237   3041 Kimberly Kilroy       F      37  Milton               FL    0:38:33.1      2:23:29.9 2:22:48.2 18       Female 35-39      10:57 min 
238   5579 CRYSTAL SEARS         F      42  Wilmer               AL    0:37:23.0      2:23:38.0 2:23:08.5 18       Female 40-44      10:57 min 
239   3051 Harry Reed            M      68  Gulf Shores          AL    0:37:58.2      2:23:39.3 2:22:30.2 6        Male 65-69        10:57 min 
240   5505 Abby Woodard          F      39  Mobile               AL    0:38:22.1      2:23:48.0 2:23:01.4 19       Female 35-39      10:58 min 
241   5024 Rick Barnes           M      56  Orange Beach         AL    0:37:53.5      2:23:49.8 2:23:00.4 12       Male 55-59        10:58 min 
242   5544 Brad Williams         M      43  Opelika              AL    0:36:14.7      2:23:51.0 2:23:01.1 20       Male 40-44        10:58 min 
243   5302 Tamara Mcconnell      F      55  Mobile               AL    0:39:31.0      2:24:02.9 2:23:00.2 9        Female 55-59      10:59 min 
244   5519 Alanna Papiernik      F      30  Milton               FL    0:38:17.6      2:24:19.3 2:23:06.3 10       Female 30-34      11:01 min 
245   5346 Summer Padilla        F      25  Mexico Beach         FL    0:36:27.6      2:24:30.5 2:23:57.9 8        Female 25-29      11:01 min 
246   5353 David Parr            M      63  Hartselle            AL    0:40:06.0      2:25:01.4 2:24:19.8 14       Male 60-64        11:04 min 
247   5521 Mandy Bezeredi        F      44  Fairhope             AL    0:39:53.9      2:25:12.8 2:24:27.7 19       Female 40-44      11:05 min 
248   5543 Cameran Williams      F      37  Opelika              AL    0:36:12.8      2:25:38.3 2:24:46.9 20       Female 35-39      11:07 min 
249   5577 Tina Wilson           F      57  Cumming              GA    0:38:20.6      2:25:51.3 2:24:42.1 10       Female 55-59      11:08 min 
250   5375 Tonya Raulerson       F      50  Theodore             AL    0:39:00.1      2:26:01.3 2:24:47.0 9        Female 50-54      11:08 min 
251   5062 Bambi Boudreaux       F      39  Addis                LA    0:36:47.7      2:26:08.5 2:25:59.3 22       Female 35-39      11:09 min 
252   5060 Jill Bolmer           F      68  Corry                PA    0:37:33.2      2:26:17.6 2:25:58.7 1        Female 65-69      11:10 min 
253   5322 Erica Mooney          F      49  Kernersville         NC    0:37:52.6      2:26:25.8 2:25:35.0 17       Female 45-49      11:10 min 
254   5462 Renee Venegas         F      41  Raleigh              NC    0:39:24.6      2:26:40.5 2:25:59.9 21       Female 40-44      11:11 min 
255   5492 Holly Williams        F      40  York                 SC    0:40:29.0      2:26:47.0 2:25:39.5 20       Female 40-44      11:12 min 
256   5327 Melissa Moss          F      28  Fort Walton Beach    FL    0:36:27.0      2:26:47.9 2:26:15.4 9        Female 25-29      11:12 min 
257   3055 John Bruce            M      55  Madison              MS    0:37:28.6      2:26:49.5 2:26:25.1 13       Male 55-59        11:12 min 
258   5562 Angela Shows          F      52  Madison              MS    0:39:02.8      2:26:49.6 2:26:24.0 10       Female 50-54      11:12 min 
259   5465 Emily Vetter          F      33  Northville           MI    0:37:41.4      2:26:58.3 2:25:51.0 11       Female 30-34      11:13 min 
260   5539 Pam Pitts             F      45  Lucedale             MS    0:39:21.8      2:27:01.3 2:26:11.3 18       Female 45-49      11:13 min 
261   5311 Mark Medina           M      45  New Orleans          LA    0:35:16.8      2:27:03.1 2:26:36.2 22       Male 45-49        11:13 min 
262   5237 David Jacobs          M      66  Madison              MS    0:37:57.9      2:27:03.5 2:26:16.9 7        Male 65-69        11:13 min 
263   5410 Mandy Scow            F      37  Trempealeau          WI    0:36:30.6      2:27:27.7 2:27:16.6 23       Female 35-39      11:15 min 
264   5409 Chad Scow             M      42  Trempealeau          WI    0:36:31.2      2:27:28.3 2:27:16.7 21       Male 40-44        11:15 min 
265   5470 Kelly Wallace         F      51  Lillian              AL    0:39:30.2      2:27:29.0 2:26:41.6 11       Female 50-54      11:15 min 
266   5598 Aaron Grable          M      46  Fallbrook            CA    0:36:32.5      2:27:30.8 2:27:07.7 23       Male 45-49        11:15 min 
267   5123 Mandy De La Cruz      F      39  San Antonio          TX    0:40:15.0      2:27:31.6 2:25:56.0 21       Female 35-39      11:15 min 
268   5023 Andrea Barnes         F      47  Birmingham           AL    0:39:37.7      2:28:21.3 2:27:16.7 19       Female 45-49      11:19 min 
269   5264 Kathleen Kraynick     F      52  Alpharetta           GA    0:38:06.2      2:28:30.4 2:27:31.7 12       Female 50-54      11:20 min 
270   5031 Therese Batson        F      56  Alpharetta           GA    0:38:06.2      2:28:31.1 2:27:32.3 11       Female 55-59      11:20 min 
271   5522 Sarah Stephenson      F      36  Freeport             FL    0:35:13.7      2:28:34.1 2:28:05.7 24       Female 35-39      11:20 min 
272   5240 Lindsey Johnson       F      32  Atlanta              GA    0:40:07.8      2:28:41.7 2:28:05.5 12       Female 30-34      11:21 min 
273   5035 Susan Beck            F      55  Fairhope             AL    0:38:23.3      2:28:45.7 2:28:09.0 12       Female 55-59      11:21 min 
274   5473 Ashley Walton         F      37  Wake Forest          NC    0:39:25.1      2:29:07.5 2:28:27.0 25       Female 35-39      11:23 min 
275   5008 Disha Anand Kumar     F      15  Cumming              GA    0:37:27.9      2:29:13.6 2:28:51.4 3        Female 19 & Under 11:23 min 
276   5413 Anand Kumar Shanmugam M      43  Cumming              GA    0:37:29.9      2:29:18.3 2:28:56.5 22       Male 40-44        11:23 min 
277   5325 Marianna Morgan       F      36  Millbrook            AL    0:36:28.6      2:29:26.4 2:28:51.8 27       Female 35-39      11:24 min 
278   3054 Beth Stevenson        F      54  Green Harbor         MA    0:40:27.8      2:29:35.6 2:28:16.5 13       Female 50-54      11:25 min 
279   5538 Monique Harps         F      38  NORFOLK              VA    0:38:32.4      2:29:42.3 2:28:46.9 26       Female 35-39      11:25 min 
280   5208 Mark Hayes            M      67  Mount Pleasant       MN    0:37:51.2      2:29:50.8 2:28:13.1 8        Male 65-69        11:26 min 
281   5249 AUNDRAYA KELLER       F      30  Prairieville         LA    0:38:18.4      2:29:52.8 2:29:24.4 13       Female 30-34      11:26 min 
282   5206 Allison Harvey        F      49  Clover               SC    0:41:53.0      2:30:04.7 2:28:55.9 21       Female 45-49      11:27 min 
283   5072 Jennifer Buccigross   F      49  Abington             MA    0:37:36.1      2:30:06.0 2:28:48.6 20       Female 45-49      11:27 min 
284   5036 Tim Beck              M      56  Canton               OH    0:35:36.5      2:30:19.7 2:29:33.9 14       Male 55-59        11:28 min 
285   5034 Dave Beck             M      54  North Canton         OH    0:35:36.3      2:30:20.3 2:29:34.2 20       Male 50-54        11:28 min 
286   5294 Stone Marsh           M      27  Hayden               AL    0:40:31.5      2:30:32.2 2:29:46.3 10       Male 25-29        11:29 min 
287   5044 Jona Berta            F      58  Sachse               TX    0:40:30.1      2:30:36.0 2:29:47.0 13       Female 55-59      11:29 min 
288   5479 Camilla Wayne         F      52  Mobile               AL    0:39:02.1      2:30:36.9 2:29:23.6 14       Female 50-54      11:29 min 
289   5245 Jerry Kalka           M      33  Crestview            FL    0:39:39.0      2:30:38.9 2:29:46.3 12       Male 30-34        11:29 min 
290   5277 Allan Leurquin        M      69  Green Bay            WI    0:40:06.6      2:30:54.3 2:29:49.2 9        Male 65-69        11:31 min 
291   5401 Lessley Saenz-Mader   F      41  Durham               NC    0:33:28.7      2:30:58.6 2:30:21.6 23       Female 40-44      11:31 min 
292   5400 Myriam Saenz          F      42  Durham               NC    0:33:40.8      2:30:58.8 2:30:21.5 22       Female 40-44      11:31 min 
293   5535 Emma Brock            F      19  Delray Beach         FL    0:42:30.0      2:31:07.2 2:30:05.6 4        Female 19 & Under 11:32 min 
294   4024 Andrew Britten        M      34  Pensacola            FL    0:38:06.5      2:31:14.1 2:29:49.3 13       Male 30-34        11:32 min 
295   5335 Erin Niel             F      37  Orange Beach         AL    0:37:57.2      2:31:23.5 2:30:45.5 29       Female 35-39      11:33 min 
296   5082 Alison Carney         F      34  Enterprise           AL    0:40:22.6      2:31:25.0 2:31:14.1 15       Female 30-34      11:33 min 
297   5180 Misty Geary           F      26  Millwood             KY    0:38:48.6      2:31:26.0 2:31:21.8 10       Female 25-29      11:33 min 
298   5467 Gwen Waddell          F      42  Leitchfield          KY    0:38:48.2      2:31:26.3 2:31:22.0 25       Female 40-44      11:33 min 
299   5423 Stephanie Smallegan   F      33  Daphne               AL    0:42:02.8      2:31:26.4 2:29:53.9 14       Female 30-34      11:33 min 
300   5205 Scott Hartman         M      60  Oak Forest           IL    0:38:42.5      2:31:29.7 2:30:46.6 15       Male 60-64        11:33 min 
301   5518 Montyne Clay          F      56  Jackson              MS    0:42:22.6      2:31:31.2 2:30:15.0 14       Female 55-59      11:33 min 
302   5417 Todd Shrader          M      52  Pembroke Pines       FL    0:38:10.9      2:31:35.7 2:30:08.5 21       Male 50-54        11:34 min 
303   5117 Nedine Cunningham     F      42  West Tisbury         MA    0:40:57.7      2:31:38.5 2:30:48.8 24       Female 40-44      11:34 min 
304   5457 Cathy Trent           F      58  Prescott             AZ    0:39:51.5      2:31:46.7 2:31:16.3 16       Female 55-59      11:35 min 
305   5414 Charlene Shaw         F      53  Mobile               AL    0:38:29.3      2:31:54.8 2:30:42.7 15       Female 50-54      11:35 min 
306   5363 Rebecca Poston        F      36  Dallas               TX    0:42:59.6      2:31:58.6 2:30:41.3 28       Female 35-39      11:36 min 
307   5352 Melinda Parks         F      55  Trussville           AL    0:39:45.9      2:31:59.7 2:30:44.9 15       Female 55-59      11:36 min 
308   5109 Heather Cox           F      43  Beaumont             CA    0:38:43.1      2:32:31.3 2:31:51.4 26       Female 40-44      11:38 min 
309   5599 Gina Grable           F      47  Fallbrook            CA    0:39:29.2      2:32:35.5 2:32:13.2 22       Female 45-49      11:38 min 
310   5433 Shantel Spencer       F      38  Mobile               AL    0:39:22.6      2:32:37.2 2:31:43.5 30       Female 35-39      11:39 min 
311   5484 Coleman Westbrook     M      52  Little Rock          AR    0:39:29.7      2:32:53.4 2:32:12.7 22       Male 50-54        11:40 min 
312   5320 MONICA MITCHELL       F      39  Louisville           MS                   2:33:09.6 2:32:37.7 31       Female 35-39      11:41 min 
313   5515 Robin Ziething        F      61  Louisville           MS                   2:33:13.8 2:32:42.5 11       Female 60-64      11:41 min 
314   5418 Michele Siegrist      F      58  Pensacola            FL    0:39:29.5      2:33:15.9 2:32:13.5 17       Female 55-59      11:41 min 
315   5583 Mary-Ann Saeva        F      51  Cantonment           FL    0:40:30.3      2:33:23.3 2:31:48.4 16       Female 50-54      11:42 min 
316   5056 Jessica Boesdorfer    F      44  Springfield          IL    0:42:05.0      2:33:34.0 2:32:38.9 27       Female 40-44      11:43 min 
317   5531 Kristi Brock          F      42  Delray Beach         FL    0:42:30.2      2:33:43.6 2:32:41.5 28       Female 40-44      11:44 min 
318   5537 Timothy Brock         M      46  Delray Beach         FL    0:42:31.5      2:33:44.6 2:32:43.3 24       Male 45-49        11:44 min 
319   5092 JENNIFER CHMIEL       F      35  Mobile               AL    0:37:15.4      2:33:45.1 2:33:26.4 33       Female 35-39      11:44 min 
320   5293 Kari Marsh            F      25  Hayden               AL    0:40:30.9      2:33:49.6 2:33:03.5 11       Female 25-29      11:44 min 
321   5038 Heather Bennett       F      42  clover               SC    0:40:27.0      2:33:52.6 2:32:44.2 29       Female 40-44      11:44 min 
322   5010 Nancy Anderson        F      69  Spartanburg          SC    0:40:08.4      2:33:52.9 2:33:11.1 2        Female 65-69      11:44 min 
323   5170 Kate Freeman          F      50  Navarre              FL    0:41:58.1      2:33:56.3 2:32:34.6 17       Female 50-54      11:45 min 
324   5116 Mary Grace Cruz       F      39  Redlands             CA    0:38:44.7      2:33:56.6 2:33:17.6 32       Female 35-39      11:45 min 
325   5472 Debbie Walters        F      58  Gulf Shores          AL    0:37:08.7      2:34:00.1 2:33:27.0 18       Female 55-59      11:45 min 
326   5456 Morgan Tracy          F      29  Huntsville           AL    0:36:05.6      2:34:42.1 2:34:16.1 12       Female 25-29      11:48 min 
327   3057 Jeff Galloway         M      74                             0:43:33.8      2:34:57.5 2:33:37.6 2        Male 70-74        11:49 min 
328   3056 Barbara Galloway      F      66                             0:43:33.0      2:34:57.7 2:33:38.5 3        Female 65-69      11:49 min 
329   5188 Kerrie Greenfelder    F      43  Olathe               KS    0:39:17.4      2:35:21.0 2:34:46.0 30       Female 40-44      11:51 min 
330   5432 Maggie Spanuello      F      34  Chicago              IL    0:40:46.6      2:35:44.3 2:35:31.6 16       Female 30-34      11:53 min 
331   5411 DON SCROGGINS         M      67  Fairhope             AL    0:39:17.9      2:35:49.6 2:35:12.3 10       Male 65-69        11:53 min 
332   5578 Tracy Collins         F      49  Cumming              GA    0:40:43.1      2:35:57.9 2:35:09.3 23       Female 45-49      11:54 min 
333   5549 Vanessa Gomez         F      37  MontgomeryMontgomery AL    0:38:29.7      2:36:12.3 2:36:07.0 34       Female 35-39      11:55 min 
334   5307 Susie McDonald        F      49  Saraland             AL    0:41:20.5      2:36:16.2 2:35:15.6 24       Female 45-49      11:55 min 
335   5388 Dena M. Rivera        F      50  Coden                AL    0:41:18.8      2:36:26.2 2:35:26.6 18       Female 50-54      11:56 min 
336   5390 Ray Roberts           M      56  Foley                AL    0:36:24.1      2:36:45.6 2:36:10.8 15       Male 55-59        11:57 min 
337   5546 Kristie Krebs         F      45  Lyndhurst            OH    0:41:44.9      2:37:28.4 2:36:15.4 25       Female 45-49      12:01 min 
338   5398 Kelly Rutherford      F      46  New Market           AL    0:41:44.9      2:37:28.5 2:36:15.6 26       Female 45-49      12:01 min 
339   5530 Melanie Kollars       F      38  Trussville           AL    0:40:54.0      2:37:55.1 2:36:48.7 35       Female 35-39      12:03 min 
340   5547 Chris Brunson         M      39  Bay Minette          AL    0:36:03.8      2:38:09.9 2:37:57.1 11       Male 35-39        12:04 min 
341   5147 Monica Fajardo        F      36  Newport Beach        CA    0:39:23.0      2:38:18.5 2:37:27.0 36       Female 35-39      12:05 min 
342   5158 Hannah Finch          F      24  Madison              MS    0:39:42.8      2:38:24.8 2:37:31.2 9        Female 20-24      12:05 min 
343   5144 Jessica Ellzey        F      41  Mobile               AL    0:39:33.1      2:38:25.3 2:37:16.5 31       Female 40-44      12:05 min 
344   5272 Ellen Langham         F      53  Loxley               AL    0:39:53.2      2:38:37.3 2:37:52.1 19       Female 50-54      12:06 min 
345   5007 Robert Alston         M      53  Columbiana           AL    0:39:22.6      2:38:50.5 2:37:30.2 23       Male 50-54        12:07 min 
346   5356 Dana Pennington       F      49  Ypsilanti            MI    0:39:49.7      2:38:55.4 2:38:00.5 27       Female 45-49      12:07 min 
347   5350 Joshua Parker         M      33  Silverhill           AL    0:41:41.2      2:39:14.6 2:38:04.1 14       Male 30-34        12:09 min 
348   5497 Vicki Wise            F      68  Kitty Hawk           NC    0:42:29.0      2:39:25.1 2:38:27.9 4        Female 65-69      12:10 min 
349   5354 Cheryl Paul           F      53  Portage              WI    0:41:38.6      2:39:46.9 2:38:22.6 20       Female 50-54      12:11 min 
350   5252 Jessica Kelly-Paul    F      28  Portage              WI    0:41:38.8      2:39:46.9 2:38:22.5 13       Female 25-29      12:11 min 
351   5334 Jason Nichols         M      45  Acworth              GA    0:41:14.5      2:40:00.4 2:39:30.3 25       Male 45-49        12:12 min 
352   5224 Lauren Horton         F      51  Acworth              GA    0:41:14.1      2:40:00.8 2:39:30.7 21       Female 50-54      12:12 min 
353   5196 Danielle Hamilton     F      36  Mobile               AL    0:42:05.1      2:40:09.9 2:39:13.4 37       Female 35-39      12:13 min 
354   5273 Julia Lapolla         F      36  Morrisville          PA    0:39:44.2      2:40:18.7 2:39:42.4 38       Female 35-39      12:14 min 
355   5068 Priscilla Brandlehner F      66  Peachtree City       GA    0:42:15.4      2:40:22.5 2:39:08.7 5        Female 65-69      12:14 min 
356   5189 Amanda Greenler       F      27  Marietta             GA    0:40:12.3      2:41:47.5 2:40:49.3 15       Female 25-29      12:21 min 
357   5081 Casey Carnes          F      26  Mobile               AL    0:42:13.0      2:41:56.3 2:40:45.9 14       Female 25-29      12:21 min 
358   5386 Steven Rigdon         M      54  Madison              AL    0:42:13.7      2:41:56.6 2:40:45.8 24       Male 50-54        12:21 min 
359   5419 Robbin Simmons        F      52  Round Rock           TX    0:42:39.1      2:42:12.4 2:41:07.4 22       Female 50-54      12:22 min 
360   5422 Kyle Smallegan        M      39  Daphne               AL    0:42:03.1      2:42:15.5 2:40:42.9 12       Male 35-39        12:23 min 
361   5229 Steve Hrabovsky       M      49  Daphne               AL    0:45:06.7      2:42:48.5 2:41:26.4 26       Male 45-49        12:25 min 
362   5212 Margaret Henricks     F      60  Leeds                AL    0:40:19.3      2:43:08.6 2:42:24.3 12       Female 60-64      12:27 min 
363   5498 Roxy Wishum           M      65  Montgomeryry         AL    0:40:58.8      2:43:22.8 2:42:35.0 11       Male 65-69        12:28 min 
364   5444 Sarah Stripp          F      27  Jackson              MS    0:41:21.5      2:43:24.8 2:42:19.9 16       Female 25-29      12:28 min 
365   5481 Marthe Weaver         F      60  Monroeville          AL    0:45:01.0      2:43:29.7 2:42:34.3 13       Female 60-64      12:28 min 
366   5480 Jack Weaver           M      57  Monroeville          AL    0:45:31.2      2:43:30.0 2:42:33.4 16       Male 55-59        12:28 min 
367   5454 Kristen Tibbetts      F      30  Stonewall            MS    0:39:19.7      2:43:32.6 2:42:37.4 17       Female 30-34      12:29 min 
368   5106 Mary Cordova          F      35  Jonesboro            AR    0:42:05.1      2:43:38.3 2:42:42.3 39       Female 35-39      12:29 min 
369   5009 Melanie Anderson      F      46  Georgetown           TX    0:43:55.2      2:43:41.5 2:42:29.2 28       Female 45-49      12:29 min 
370   5157 Claire Finch          F      19  Madison              MS    0:39:43.2      2:43:52.0 2:42:58.3 5        Female 19 & Under 12:30 min 
371   5139 Katie Duncan          F      28  Spanish Fort         AL    0:43:03.0      2:43:59.5 2:43:09.1 17       Female 25-29      12:31 min 
372   5275 Gail Lee              F      67  Pensacola            FL    0:42:06.3      2:44:40.3 2:43:47.8 6        Female 65-69      12:34 min 
373   5561 Joyce Cobb            F      62                             0:44:16.5      2:44:52.1 2:43:49.0 14       Female 60-64      12:35 min 
374   5085 Ashley Carter         F      29  Jackson              AL    0:43:08.4      2:45:05.9 2:44:09.5 18       Female 25-29      12:36 min 
375   4132 Elizabeth Mann        F      36  Gulf Breeze          FL    0:41:48.8      2:45:08.0 2:44:23.5 40       Female 35-39      12:36 min 
376   5450 James Swearingen      M      57  Vista                CA    0:42:43.7      2:45:22.2 2:44:20.6 17       Male 55-59        12:37 min 
377   3058 Fannie Willis         F      39  Daphne               AL    0:40:41.2      2:45:24.6 2:44:27.4 41       Female 35-39      12:37 min 
378   5488 Pamela White          F      46  Orange Beach         AL    0:42:03.3      2:45:30.9 2:44:03.1 29       Female 45-49      12:38 min 
379   5204 Bryan Hart            M      43  Gulf Shores          AL    0:44:14.3      2:45:31.2 2:44:04.3 23       Male 40-44        12:38 min 
380   5565 Hollie Ashby          F      31  Remington            VA    0:45:21.6      2:45:38.1 2:44:47.5 19       Female 30-34      12:38 min 
381   5393 Ariel Rogers          F      30  Mobile               AL    0:45:17.6      2:45:40.7 2:44:30.7 18       Female 30-34      12:38 min 
382   5271 David Lambert         M      68  Kalamazoo            MI    0:43:28.4      2:45:43.1 2:44:36.5 12       Male 65-69        12:39 min 
383   5392 Roger Rocha           M      56  Headland             AL    0:44:43.3      2:45:43.2 2:44:39.2 18       Male 55-59        12:39 min 
384   5426 Jordan Smith          M      19  Foley                AL    0:39:38.5      2:46:19.8 2:45:25.9 4        Male 19 & Under   12:41 min 
385   5326 Laine Morreale        F      39  Pelham               AL    0:42:56.5      2:46:42.9 2:45:36.3 42       Female 35-39      12:43 min 
386   5049 Virginia Bielasco     F      61  Box Elder            SD    0:44:37.9      2:46:58.8 2:45:44.7 15       Female 60-64      12:44 min 
387   5091 Ann Chlebnik          F      66  Goodrich             MI    0:43:16.6      2:46:59.8 2:45:31.2 7        Female 65-69      12:44 min 
388   5061 Sharon Bolton         F      58  Bowling Green        KY    0:44:04.5      2:47:40.3 2:46:25.6 19       Female 55-59      12:47 min 
389   5183 Caitlin Giles         F      29  Brooklyn             NY                   2:47:40.8 2:47:40.8 19       Female 25-29      12:48 min 
390   5113 Larissa Crawford      F      21  Springville          AL    0:44:37.5      2:47:41.5 2:46:30.0 10       Female 20-24      12:48 min 
391   5172 Debbie Gabbard        F      61  Bowling Green        KY    0:44:04.4      2:47:52.2 2:46:38.0 16       Female 60-64      12:48 min 
392   5445 Ashley Strode         F      36  Madison              AL    0:39:02.5      2:48:23.8 2:47:15.3 43       Female 35-39      12:51 min 
393   5548 Sara Faull            F      40  Gardendale           AL    0:43:44.1      2:48:32.3 2:47:25.8 32       Female 40-44      12:51 min 
394   5185 Laura Giles           F      27  Cincinnati           OH    0:40:36.6      2:48:49.4 2:48:13.1 20       Female 25-29      12:53 min 
395   5179 Marti Gaylord         F      53  Niceville            FL    0:41:51.6      2:48:58.4 2:47:55.6 23       Female 50-54      12:53 min 
396   5250 Allison Kelley        F      37  Fairhope             AL    0:42:03.1      2:49:11.5 2:48:08.2 44       Female 35-39      12:54 min 
397   5259 Deborah Konkel        F      66  Eau Claire           WI    0:43:11.2      2:50:23.1 2:48:55.8 8        Female 65-69      13:00 min 
398   5089 Teresa Chandler       F      70  Birmingham           AL    0:47:56.5      2:50:32.8 2:49:22.5 1        Female 70-74      13:01 min 
399   5508 Pam Zellner           F      56  Notasulga            AL    0:42:34.7      2:50:50.6 2:49:47.6 20       Female 55-59      13:02 min 
400   5310 Elizabeth Mckernan    F      66  Tampa                FL    0:47:20.3      2:50:54.4 2:49:23.0 9        Female 65-69      13:02 min 
401   5385 Erin Ricker           F      36  Columbia             SC    0:47:02.0      2:51:01.0 2:49:42.9 45       Female 35-39      13:03 min 
402   5525 Jason McCoy           M      42  Mount Olive          AL    0:44:07.9      2:51:30.1 2:50:24.3 24       Male 40-44        13:05 min 
403   5174 Laura Garrett         F      63  Copperas Cove        TX    0:43:26.3      2:51:32.5 2:50:05.8 17       Female 60-64      13:05 min 
404   5195 Joanie Halfaker       F      57  Tampa                FL    0:47:21.2      2:51:53.1 2:50:21.8 21       Female 55-59      13:07 min 
405   5594 Mike Williams         M      55  Laurel               MS    0:42:53.8      2:51:55.1 2:51:21.0 19       Male 55-59        13:07 min 
406   5119 D. David              M      11  Pensacola            FL    0:43:44.8      2:52:26.9 2:51:27.5 5        Male 19 & Under   13:09 min 
407   5435 Jordan Stanbridge     M      32  Crofton              MD    0:44:07.2      2:52:28.4 2:51:46.1 15       Male 30-34        13:09 min 
408   5050 Kirstin Birkbeck      F      32  Crofton              MD    0:44:06.6      2:52:28.6 2:51:45.7 20       Female 30-34      13:09 min 
409   5439 Linda Stone           F      55  Tuscaloosa           AL    0:42:23.7      2:53:34.8 2:52:35.7 22       Female 55-59      13:15 min 
410   5096 Justine Clarke        F      33  Orange Beach         AL    0:42:27.2      2:53:44.8 2:53:07.4 21       Female 30-34      13:15 min 
411   5404 Dennis Scharinger     M      64  aurora               CO    0:42:38.0      2:53:52.1 2:52:47.1 16       Male 60-64        13:16 min 
412   5076 Steven Campbell       M      56  Pensacola            FL    0:42:47.5      2:54:26.6 2:53:05.2 20       Male 55-59        13:18 min 
413   5126 Bailey Delamer        F      21  HILTON HEAD          SC    0:39:12.4      2:54:42.4 2:54:18.0 11       Female 20-24      13:20 min 
414   5301 Rebecca McClantoc     F      24  Loxley               AL    0:42:06.7      2:54:45.3 2:54:23.8 12       Female 20-24      13:20 min 
415   5120 Steve David           M      34  Pensacola            FL    0:43:44.4      2:54:46.6 2:53:46.8 16       Male 30-34        13:20 min 
416   5389 Rachel Roberts        F      37  Pensacola            FL    0:43:44.2      2:54:46.9 2:53:47.1 46       Female 35-39      13:20 min 
417   5324 Chris Morgan          M      36  Spanish Fort         AL    0:42:50.9      2:55:01.5 2:53:37.6 13       Male 35-39        13:21 min 
418   5097 Katherine Clary       F      31  New Bern             NC    0:44:24.7      2:55:08.3 2:53:44.8 22       Female 30-34      13:22 min 
419   5477 Kelli Watts           F      40  Benton               AR    0:44:54.5      2:55:28.1 2:54:29.6 33       Female 40-44      13:23 min 
420   5064 Natalie Bourg         F      50  Diamondhead          MS    0:46:32.5      2:57:17.9 2:56:09.9 24       Female 50-54      13:32 min 
421   5323 Lisa Moore            F      64  CRYSTAL LAKE         IL    0:48:22.3      2:57:26.8 2:56:09.3 18       Female 60-64      13:32 min 
422   5187 Shannon Godwin        F      49  York                 SC    0:46:50.7      2:57:51.5 2:56:43.3 30       Female 45-49      13:34 min 
423   5394 Crystal Rogers        F      42  Covington            GA    0:47:55.7      2:57:51.9 2:56:27.3 34       Female 40-44      13:34 min 
424   5041 Kip Benson            M      46  Northport            AL    0:41:29.3      2:58:30.3 2:57:30.5 27       Male 45-49        13:37 min 
425   5228 Cheryl Hrabovsky      F      49  Daphne               AL    0:45:08.8      2:58:37.6 2:57:16.1 31       Female 45-49      13:38 min 
426   5339 Charles Oehrlein      M      49  Helena               AL    0:47:54.4      2:59:32.6 2:58:21.7 28       Male 45-49        13:42 min 
427   5408 Michele Scott         F      59  Virginia Beach       VA    0:47:37.0      2:59:56.4 2:58:35.9 23       Female 55-59      13:44 min 
428   5451 Janet Swearingen      F      56  Vista                CA    0:49:23.8      3:00:07.2 2:59:06.1 24       Female 55-59      13:44 min 
429   5251 Karen Kelley          F      41  Sylacauga            AL    0:44:58.4      3:00:14.8 2:59:14.0 36       Female 40-44      13:45 min 
430   5276 Tabetha Lemonds       F      41  Chelsea              AL    0:44:59.1      3:00:17.1 2:59:16.1 37       Female 40-44      13:45 min 
431   5151 April Fickle          F      53  Memphis              TN    0:47:27.1      3:00:18.8 2:59:00.6 25       Female 50-54      13:45 min 
432   5248 Jennifer Keim         F      41  Washington           DC    0:49:14.5      3:00:21.7 2:59:10.4 35       Female 40-44      13:46 min 
433   5184 Julie Giles           F      58  Chattanooga          TN    0:49:21.8      3:00:28.6 2:59:07.5 25       Female 55-59      13:46 min 
434   4151 Eric Miller           M      48  Daphne               AL    0:45:55.3      3:00:33.1 2:59:16.7 29       Male 45-49        13:46 min 
435   5253 Janie Kelp            F      43  Riverview            MI    0:47:57.8      3:00:50.9 2:59:47.7 38       Female 40-44      13:48 min 
436   5349 Sandra Parent         F      66  Brownstown           MI    0:47:57.3      3:00:51.1 2:59:47.4 10       Female 65-69      13:48 min 
437   5099 Dave Coker            M      58  Huntsville           AL    0:44:22.4      3:00:51.7 3:00:03.1 21       Male 55-59        13:48 min 
438   5357 Charlotte Petre       F      35  Andalusia            AL    0:46:31.0      3:00:57.6 2:59:51.0 47       Female 35-39      13:48 min 
439   5564 Donald Gary           M      51  Gautier              MS    0:46:46.2      3:02:13.8 3:00:59.3 25       Male 50-54        13:54 min 
440   5268 Rick Kucinski         M      67  Esko                 MN    0:47:18.7      3:02:34.6 3:01:26.9 13       Male 65-69        13:56 min 
441   5283 Angie Lucas           F      43  Cypress              TX    0:49:26.3      3:02:34.8 3:01:18.8 39       Female 40-44      13:56 min 
442   5125 Connie DeFazio        F      66  New Albany           MS    0:48:29.2      3:02:37.8 3:01:40.5 11       Female 65-69      13:56 min 
443   5306 Heather McDaniel      F      27  Wetumpka             AL    0:49:25.6      3:02:39.9 3:01:23.1 21       Female 25-29      13:56 min 
444   5378 Lesa Redd             F      57  Mobile               AL    0:45:31.9      3:02:58.9 3:02:40.5 26       Female 55-59      13:58 min 
445   5485 Sarah Westbrook       F      50  Little Rock          AR    0:46:02.0      3:03:12.9 3:02:32.5 26       Female 50-54      13:59 min 
446   5020 Rachel Bailey         F      49  Fairhope             AL    0:46:02.5      3:03:14.9 3:02:34.5 32       Female 45-49      13:59 min 
447   5217 Jackie Hogan          F      64  Memphis              TN    0:47:27.2      3:03:51.7 3:02:33.0 19       Female 60-64      14:02 min 
448   3044 Susanne Cox           F      57  Alabaster            AL    0:49:18.9      3:04:31.2 3:03:06.2 27       Female 55-59      14:05 min 
449   3046 Beverly Reed          F      59  Gulf Shores          AL    0:49:09.7      3:04:53.7 3:03:34.9 28       Female 55-59      14:06 min 
450   5083 Connie Carrasco       F      58  Hershey              PA    0:44:18.3      3:05:02.7 3:03:59.7 29       Female 55-59      14:07 min 
451   5291 Ashley Manning        F      36  Lewisville           TX    0:47:06.2      3:05:59.6 3:04:38.9 48       Female 35-39      14:11 min 
452   5300 Liza Mathews          F      49  OdenvilleOdenville   AL    0:47:02.3      3:06:31.8 3:05:15.7 33       Female 45-49      14:14 min 
453   5112 Dawn Crawford         F      47  Springville          AL    0:47:03.6      3:06:32.1 3:05:16.7 34       Female 45-49      14:14 min 
454   5006 Patti Alluise         F      60  Foley                AL    0:45:38.1      3:06:55.1 3:05:53.3 20       Female 60-64      14:16 min 
455   5503 Candice Wolfenbarger  F      35  Smyrna               GA    0:46:15.9      3:07:33.6 3:06:27.1 49       Female 35-39      14:19 min 
456   5440 Connie Stovall        F      48  Navarre              FL    0:41:42.5      3:08:41.3 3:07:19.8 35       Female 45-49      14:24 min 
457   5141 Chris Ebright         M      50  Maumee               OH    0:47:22.9      3:08:58.6 3:07:38.6 26       Male 50-54        14:25 min 
458   5436 Lawrence Steele       M      57  Round Lake           IL    0:46:07.1      3:09:28.2 3:08:01.3 22       Male 55-59        14:27 min 
459   5198 Jeannine Hampton      F      65  Norwich              CT    0:49:40.1      3:10:15.6 3:09:05.1 12       Female 65-69      14:31 min 
460   5094 Jennifer Clark        F      63  Brandon              MS    0:49:22.9      3:10:51.5 3:09:35.0 21       Female 60-64      14:34 min 
461   5453 Tracy Thompson        F      35  Morton               MS    0:51:08.9      3:11:53.5 3:10:26.5 50       Female 35-39      14:38 min 
462   5368 Lori Price            F      53  Terry                MS    0:51:10.7      3:11:53.6 3:10:28.2 27       Female 50-54      14:38 min 
463   5289 Donna Maley           F      62  Foley                AL    0:56:21.1      3:12:44.4 3:11:43.2 22       Female 60-64      14:42 min 
464   5114 Michelle Cristini     F      58  Tega Cay             SC    0:49:00.8      3:13:15.7 3:12:00.8 30       Female 55-59      14:45 min 
465   5134 Kate Dirkes           F      37  Foley                AL    0:50:53.4      3:13:21.7 3:11:57.8 51       Female 35-39      14:45 min 
466   5446 Michelle Strycker     F      31  Worth                IL    0:52:01.9      3:13:33.0 3:12:12.8 23       Female 30-34      14:46 min 
467   5379 Michelle Reed         F      55  Wilmer               AL    0:48:19.8      3:15:12.0 3:14:42.4 31       Female 55-59      14:54 min 
468   5033 Kim Bearden           F      57  Helena               AL    0:54:46.6      3:16:14.2 3:15:01.7 32       Female 55-59      14:58 min 
469   5161 Mickey Finn           F      61  Pelham               AL    0:54:45.3      3:16:14.5 3:15:02.3 23       Female 60-64      14:58 min 
470   5145 Ansley Enger          F      28  Fairhope             AL    0:52:25.1      3:16:45.1 3:15:30.5 22       Female 25-29      15:01 min 
471   5130 Freemond Dennis       M      74  Carmel               IN                   3:17:13.8 3:17:13.8 4        Male 70-74        15:03 min 
472   5129 Darla Dennis          F      73  Carmel               IN                   3:17:13.9 3:17:13.9 2        Female 70-74      15:03 min 
473   5364 Sherry Poston         F      63  Dallas               TX    0:52:06.9      3:17:15.2 3:15:57.2 24       Female 60-64      15:03 min 
474   5202 Bill Hansen           M      63  Overland Park        KS    0:53:44.6      3:17:17.9 3:15:53.8 17       Male 60-64        15:03 min 
475   5057 Seri Boettcher        F      68  Tucson               AZ    0:53:43.5      3:17:18.1 3:15:54.1 13       Female 65-69      15:03 min 
476   5001 Susan Abrams          F      44  Foley                AL                   3:17:55.4 3:16:49.7 40       Female 40-44      15:06 min 
477   5338 Rick O'Reilly         M      70  Greensboro           NC    1:01:28.9      3:18:12.4 3:16:31.9 3        Male 70-74        15:07 min 
478   5042 Mike Benton           M      60  Middlebury           IN    0:46:38.0      3:18:39.4 3:17:28.4 18       Male 60-64        15:09 min 
479   5319 Christi Mitcham       F      60  Conyers              GA    0:52:30.1      3:18:46.8 3:17:30.7 25       Female 60-64      15:10 min 
480   5475 Destin Warner         F      38  Steens               MS    0:49:52.2      3:19:22.3 3:18:05.3 52       Female 35-39      15:13 min 
481   5234 Cathy Hyde            F      58  Dalton               GA    0:54:09.8      3:19:47.7 3:18:34.9 33       Female 55-59      15:15 min 
482   5507 Belinda Young         F      50  Chatsworth           GA    0:54:16.2      3:19:48.3 3:18:35.9 28       Female 50-54      15:15 min 
483   5107 Chris Cotterman       F      73  Gulf Shores          AL    0:49:51.4      3:20:31.3 3:19:08.4 3        Female 70-74      15:18 min 
484   5164 Beverly Fletcher      F      64  Seattle              WA    0:51:17.3      3:21:12.8 3:19:52.7 26       Female 60-64      15:21 min 
485   5269 Anita La Fuze         F      63  Santee               CA    0:54:50.4      3:22:08.7 3:20:40.0 27       Female 60-64      15:25 min 
486   5270 Terry La Fuze         M      61  Santee               CA    0:54:51.7      3:22:08.8 3:20:39.8 19       Male 60-64        15:25 min 
487   5247 Deneen Keaton         F      55  Shrewsbury           PA    0:53:14.5      3:22:39.6 3:21:48.9 34       Female 55-59      15:28 min 
488   5211 Kyle Heinlein         M      48  Waxhaw               NC    0:54:53.2      3:23:17.9 3:21:58.8 30       Male 45-49        15:31 min 
489   5382 Michelle Reist        F      48  Waxhaw               NC    0:54:55.7      3:23:18.0 3:21:59.4 36       Female 45-49      15:31 min 
490   5447 Sarah Strycker        F      35  Worth                IL    0:52:03.5      3:23:19.2 3:21:59.4 53       Female 35-39      15:31 min 
491   5460 Becky Utz             F      55  Robertsdale          AL    0:56:19.1      3:23:50.3 3:22:48.1 35       Female 55-59      15:33 min 
492   5131 Tawanna Dennis        F      58  Lexington            SC    0:52:54.1      3:24:08.5 3:23:10.7 36       Female 55-59      15:35 min 
493   5135 Jessica Ditto         F      41  Nashville            TN    0:52:25.5      3:24:47.9 3:23:24.8 41       Female 40-44      15:38 min 
494   5242 Tracy Johnson         F      34  Pensacola            FL    0:49:24.9      3:25:37.3 3:24:07.3 24       Female 30-34      15:41 min 
495   5279 Kelly Livingston      F      46  Pensacola            FL    0:49:22.9      3:25:38.3 3:24:05.1 37       Female 45-49      15:41 min 
496   4101 Janika Howard         F      45  Gulf Breeze          FL                   3:26:17.3 3:25:31.4 38       Female 45-49      15:44 min 
497   3043 Lynne Deshazo         F      72  Alabaster            AL    0:56:35.0      3:26:37.2 3:25:09.9 4        Female 70-74      15:46 min 
498   5474 Jan Ward              F      74  Kempner              TX    0:51:48.8      3:27:23.2 3:25:56.4 5        Female 70-74      15:49 min 
499   5589 Jennifer Eloge        F      43  Lincoln              NE    0:53:30.1      3:28:02.3 3:26:42.6 42       Female 40-44      15:52 min 
500   5381 Joel Reid             M      66  Vestavia Hills       AL    0:58:05.8      3:30:22.0 3:29:31.8 14       Male 65-69        16:03 min 
501   5287 Gelynn Majure         F      56  Sagamore Beach       MA    0:48:23.5      3:30:48.1 3:29:55.9 37       Female 55-59      16:05 min 
502   5192 Jill Guerin           F      60  Kempner              TX    0:55:18.8      3:33:33.5 3:32:06.9 28       Female 60-64      16:18 min 
503   5000 Tatiana Abernathy     F      51  Fort Walton Beach    FL    0:55:39.1      3:35:08.1 3:33:46.6 29       Female 50-54      16:25 min 
504   4003 Deanna Alexander      F      45  White House          TN    0:55:39.8      3:35:10.1 3:33:49.7 39       Female 45-49      16:25 min 
505   5348 Marley Pailet         F      47  Memphis              TN    0:55:24.5      3:35:42.9 3:34:23.5 40       Female 45-49      16:28 min 
506   5054 April Blackard        F      47  Olive Branch         MS    0:55:24.7      3:36:05.3 3:34:45.1 41       Female 45-49      16:29 min 
507   5284 September Lyles       F      40  Bartlett             TN    0:55:23.7      3:36:05.3 3:34:45.3 43       Female 40-44      16:29 min 
508   5051 Patty Bishop          F      49  Lake Forest          CA    0:54:04.3      3:40:29.8 3:40:11.2 42       Female 45-49      16:49 min 
509   5257 Kris Klessig          F      47  Santa Fe             NM    0:54:58.0      3:42:39.7 3:41:48.7 43       Female 45-49      16:59 min 
510   5405 Asia Schnoes          F      23  Mobile               AL    0:51:54.6      3:42:50.0 3:42:21.5 13       Female 20-24      17:00 min 
511   5370 Joshua Rainey         M      38  Pike Road            AL    0:50:38.8      3:42:54.4 3:42:09.1 14       Male 35-39        17:00 min 
512   5285 Pam Maddox            F      60  Fairhope             AL    0:58:38.9      3:43:31.5 3:42:28.8 29       Female 60-64      17:03 min 
513   5387 Kelli Riley           F      47  Millbrook            AL    0:57:22.6      3:47:44.9 3:46:39.3 44       Female 45-49      17:23 min 
514   4175 Peter Parker          M      49  Milton               FL    1:00:32.7      3:48:53.3 3:48:04.2 31       Male 45-49        17:28 min 
515   5286 Mary Maguire          F      69  Santa Barbara        CA    1:02:07.6      3:49:54.3 3:48:24.3 14       Female 65-69      17:33 min 
516   5047 Lisa Bevirt           F      51  Council Bluffs       IA    1:10:44.5      4:30:59.9 4:30:10.5 30       Female 50-54      20:41 min 
517   5399 Jamie Ryder           F      43  Ralston              NE    1:10:43.7      4:31:51.4 4:30:59.4 44       Female 40-44      20:45 min 
518   5296 Kurt Martin           M      47  Boyne City           MI    1:08:01.1      4:37:30.9 4:35:57.7 32       Male 45-49        21:11 min 
519   5138 Heather DuBey         F      44  Boyne City           MI    1:08:19.0      4:37:33.6 4:36:03.9 45       Female 40-44      21:11 min 
520   5087 CECILE CASTELLO       F      47  New Orleans          LA    1:08:27.0      4:52:03.2 4:50:31.8 45       Female 45-49      22:17 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Robert Friedman 5171 37  1       M      Panama City Beach FL US 1:18:47.6 
2     Duane Oftedahl  5340 38  2       M      Gilford NH US           1:21:52.4 
3     Samuel Fields   5154 26  3       M      Fairfax VA US           1:29:50.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Mia Gentle      5181 47  11      F      Montgomery AL US  1:36:23.2 
2     JENNIE HOLSTEIN 5220 41  15      F      Springfield LA US 1:38:08.6 
3     Kathryn Pirkle  5517 44  19      F      Birmingham AL US  1:40:45.9 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Natalie Massiah  5590 23  86      F      Gulfport MS US     1:58:33.5 
2     Mackenzie Howell 5226 21  121     F      Fairhope AL US     2:03:28.0 
3     Susanna Fields   5156 24  127     F      Huntsville AL US   2:04:59.4 
4     Emily O'Neill    5337 20  131     F      Spanish Fort AL US 2:05:10.8 
5     Katherine Barr   5025 24  213     F      Daphne AL US       2:18:31.0 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Maddie Ball      5021 27  57      F      Madison WI US    1:51:00.6 
2     Anna Prevost     5367 29  106     F      Mobile AL US     2:00:10.4 
3     Rachel Gilliam   5569 29  108     F      Pensacola FL US  2:01:11.4 
4     Alisha Ford      5167 26  124     F      Pascagoula MS US 2:04:39.4 
5     Cassandra Herman 5213 26  156     F      Shalimar FL US   2:09:02.6 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Patricia SILADI 4211 34  68      F      Pensacola FL US 1:53:43.0 
2     Linzy Barth     5027 32  73      F      Pensacola FL US 1:54:24.2 
3     Kate Hinkin     5214 34  94      F      Wenatchee WA US 1:59:22.8 
4     Kalyn Miller    5316 30  99      F      Saraland AL US  1:59:36.0 
5     Michelle Wolf   5502 31  142     F      Lafayette LA US 2:07:23.5 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Amanda Appel       5011 37  40      F      Ivanhoe MN US     1:48:22.8 
2     Michelene Meersman 5312 37  55      F      Geneva IL US      1:50:36.0 
3     Emma Spencer       5588 38  58      F      Tallahassee FL US 1:51:41.0 
4     Ashley Bennett     5037 36  61      F      Aurora CO US      1:51:47.2 
5     Jill Bensinger     5040 38  66      F      Birmingham AL US  1:53:20.7 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Renata Carriero 5084 44  60      F      Gulf Shores AL US  1:51:43.7 
2     Kate Ormsby     5344 44  64      F      Maple Shade NJ US  1:53:16.1 
3     Nicole Denny    5132 42  70      F      Morrisville NC US  1:54:08.8 
4     Jennifer Murphy 5553 43  89      F      Orange Beach AL US 1:58:53.3 
5     Ronni Cooper    5105 40  84      F      Fairhope AL US     1:58:11.5 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Catherine Way   5478 48  30      F      Evanston IL US      1:44:09.8 
2     Brigette Myers  4162 48  49      F      Ocean Springs MS US 1:49:59.4 
3     Kristene Jordan 5243 46  56      F      Leesburg VA US      1:50:53.0 
4     Caresse Fincher 5160 45  81      F      Lucedale MS US      1:57:33.3 
5     Kimberly Ross   5395 46  111     F      Scott LA US         2:01:31.5 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patricia Ericksen 5146 50  29      F      Spanish Fort AL US 1:44:04.3 
2     Carla Brown       5069 54  118     F      Marietta GA US     2:02:37.3 
3     Tammy Stoddard    5438 51  164     F      Corry PA US        2:10:23.2 
4     Donna Summerlin   5448 52  182     F      Theodore AL US     2:12:39.8 
5     Gabriela Garza    5176 50  196     F      Pensacola FL US    2:14:48.0 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Donna Rich    5384 55  47      F      De Pere WI US     1:49:34.5 
2     Tammy Muri    5329 59  74      F      Billings MT US    1:55:37.8 
3     Grace Mukai   5328 55  87      F      Fairfax VA US     1:58:39.3 
4     Leslie Barlow 5592 59  137     F      Pensacola FL US   2:06:36.9 
5     Liz McAlpine  3059 59  173     F      New Orleans LA US 2:11:14.6 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lynn Fish       5162 63  138     F      Charleston WV US   2:06:39.9 
2     Freda Rambo     5371 60  163     F      Fairhope AL US     2:09:42.0 
3     Karen O'Connell 5542 63  171     F      Fort Wayne IN US   2:10:55.8 
4     Paula Farmer    5149 62  183     F      Jacksonville FL US 2:12:41.0 
5     Karen Gaston    5177 64  187     F      Madison MS US      2:13:25.6 


Female 65-69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jill Bolmer           5060 68  252     F      Corry PA US          2:26:17.6 
2     Nancy Anderson        5010 69  322     F      Spartanburg SC US    2:33:52.9 
3     Barbara Galloway      3056 66  328     F                           2:34:57.7 
4     Vicki Wise            5497 68  348     F      Kitty Hawk NC US     2:39:25.1 
5     Priscilla Brandlehner 5068 66  355     F      Peachtree City GA US 2:40:22.5 


Female 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Teresa Chandler 5089 70  398     F      Birmingham AL US  2:50:32.8 
2     Darla Dennis    5129 73  472     F      Carmel IN US      3:17:13.9 
3     Chris Cotterman 5107 73  483     F      Gulf Shores AL US 3:20:31.3 
4     Lynne Deshazo   3043 72  497     F      Alabaster AL US   3:26:37.2 
5     Jan Ward        5474 74  498     F      Kempner TX US     3:27:23.2 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jacob Clements 5552 25  45      M      Mobile AL US        1:49:11.0 
2     Tomas Pecinka  5572 29  80      M      Gulf Shores AL US   1:57:29.4 
3     Stephen Harris 5203 27  88      M      Ocean Springs MS US 1:58:45.5 
4     Ben Carnes     5080 26  113     M      Mobile AL US        2:01:36.3 
5     Nathan Carter  5086 29  122     M      Jackson AL US       2:03:50.2 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sam Blackburn     4018 30  4       M      Spanish Fort AL US 1:30:05.9 
2     Bradley Wallis    5471 34  13      M      Ho Chi Minh City   1:37:09.5 
3     Jabe McCoy        5305 32  22      M      Birmingham AL US   1:41:15.7 
4     Andy Ray          5376 34  23      M      Elberta AL US      1:41:41.0 
5     Guillermo Sanchez 5402 34  38      M      Montgomery AL US   1:48:14.9 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Matthew Miller   5520 35  8       M      Daphne AL US      1:32:29.4 
2     Steven Boudreaux 5063 38  17      M      Addis LA US       1:39:41.6 
3     John Barringer   5026 36  27      M      Montgomery AL US  1:42:34.0 
4     Taylor Paris     5526 36  31      M      Gulf Shores AL US 1:45:33.4 
5     Gregory Walck    5468 38  34      M      Foley AL US       1:46:06.3 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tajdeen Flores 5165 44  7       M      Pensacola FL US       1:31:42.4 
2     Reed Fendley   5150 44  10      M      La Grange KY US       1:36:04.8 
3     Domenic Easton 5140 41  26      M      U S A F Academy CO US 1:42:14.6 
4     Joshua Miller  5559 43  36      M      Birmingham AL US      1:47:13.6 
5     Lacy Gunnoe    5524 41  53      M      Birmingham AL US      1:50:13.5 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Yancey Ream   5533 48  5       M      Miramar Beach FL US 1:30:17.3 
2     Stephen Clark 5095 49  12      M      Highlands NC US     1:37:07.7 
3     Jan Mojs      5591 46  14      M      Gulf Shores AL US   1:37:31.5 
4     Brad Okamoto  5341 48  16      M      Lincoln NE US       1:39:35.5 
5     Mark Hewett   5576 48  20      M      Greensboro NC US    1:40:47.3 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     James Fenton 5567 51  9       M      Reform AL US       1:32:53.6 
2     Tom Rankin   5374 53  24      M      Jamestown NY US    1:41:42.7 
3     Don Soranno  5431 51  28      M      Fort Belvoir VA US 1:42:56.5 
4     Jeff Temple  5452 54  32      M      King George VA US  1:45:42.0 
5     Jon Rundels  5536 53  35      M      Milton FL US       1:46:50.8 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     paul baudean       5032 58  18      M      Folsom LA US      1:40:37.6 
2     Larry Wayne        5581 59  21      M      Fairhope AL US    1:41:01.8 
3     Jacques Sollberger 5430 59  39      M      Ridgeland MS US   1:48:20.4 
4     Jeffery Capps      5078 56  43      M      Thomasville GA US 1:48:48.4 
5     Jeff Nichols       5554 57  67      M      Mobile AL US      1:53:27.7 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Randy Turk         5459 60  25      M      Avon Lake OH US          1:41:54.0 
2     Steve Bishop       5053 60  77      M      Decatur IL US            1:56:48.7 
3     Ron Colyer         5100 60  90      M      Milton FL US             1:58:56.9 
4     Kirk Bossert       5555 63  114     M      Ash GroveAsh Grove MO US 2:01:49.7 
5     Pierre DE MEERLEER 5124 62  128     M      aalst                    2:05:01.8 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Hebert  5210 66  69      M      Jefferson LA US  1:53:57.9 
2     John Konkel   5260 68  110     M      Eau Claire WI US 2:01:16.7 
3     David Eicken  5142 69  166     M      Golden IL US     2:10:29.8 
4     Ken Steere    4219 66  221     M      Jackson MS US    2:20:50.6 
5     Ronald Gaston 5178 65  226     M      Madison MS US    2:22:17.5 


Male 70-74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Randy Frith     5551 72  72      M      Mallorytown ON CA 1:54:22.3 
2     Jeff Galloway   3057 74  327     M                        2:34:57.5 
3     Rick O'Reilly   5338 70  477     M      Greensboro NC US  3:18:12.4 
4     Freemond Dennis 5130 74  471     M      Carmel IN US      3:17:13.8 


Male 75-79
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Merry 5313 75  59      M      Cantonment FL US 1:51:42.3 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mallory Howell    5227 18  139     F      Fairhope AL US     2:06:43.7 
2     Jacey Hughes      5230 16  161     F      Gulf Shores AL US  2:09:30.4 
3     Disha Anand Kumar 5008 15  275     F      Cumming GA US      2:29:13.6 
4     Emma Brock        5535 19  293     F      Delray Beach FL US 2:31:07.2 
5     Claire Finch      5157 19  370     F      Madison MS US      2:43:52.0 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jack Marlow     5292 17  6       M      Fairhope AL US    1:31:03.1 
2     Bryan Gutierrez 5194 19  37      M      Gulf Shores AL US 1:47:17.3 
3     Brendon Allen   5004 17  50      M      Gulf Shores AL US 1:50:08.5 
4     Jordan Smith    5426 19  384     M      Foley AL US       2:46:19.8 
5     D. David        5119 11  406     M      Pensacola FL US   2:52:26.9 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     William David    5121 24  98      M      Tuscaloosa AL US        1:59:34.8 
2     Zach Chiepalich  5090 21  130     M      Spanish Fort AL US      2:05:10.6 
3     Kevin Slone      5421 23  152     M      Fort Walton Beach FL US 2:08:35.7 
4     gavin donald     5136 20  155     M      Huntsville AL US        2:08:47.6 
5     Rob Christiansen 5093 23  235     M      Auburn AL US            2:23:20.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.