Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Age City                   State 3.5 Mile Split 8.5 Mile Split Clock     Chip      Division Division                   Pace      
                                                                                                         Time      Time      Place                                         
===== ==== ======================= ====== === ====================== ===== ============== ============== ========= ========= ======== ========================== ========= 
1     4260 Jacob Banta             M      26  Pensacola              FL    22:46.9        0:53:26.2      2:45:35.8 2:45:34.5 1        M Overall                  6:19 min  
2     4025 Ronald Brooks           M      41  Spanish Fort           AL    23:14.9        0:54:22.0      2:46:06.8 2:46:04.5 2        M Overall                  6:20 min  
3     4116 Sam Lariviere           M      25  Knoxville              TN    23:56.6        0:55:26.5      2:51:13.9 2:51:12.6 3        M Overall                  6:32 min  
4     4043 Douglas Crossen         M      30  O Fallon               IL    22:26.0        0:53:26.7      2:52:18.5 2:52:18.5 1        Male 30-34                 6:34 min  
5     1937 Owen Bradley            M      40  Birmingham             AL    23:12.0        0:54:25.0      2:53:11.4 2:53:11.2 1        Male Master                6:36 min  
6     4107 Chase Johnson           M      23  Pensacola              FL    23:56.8        0:55:28.8      2:53:25.0 2:53:24.3 1        Male 20-24                 6:37 min  
7     4125 Keith Long              M      47  Rome                   GA    23:58.4        0:55:47.2      2:56:08.5 2:56:07.9 1        Male 45-49                 6:43 min  
8     3052 Michael Naff            M      49  Arlington              VA    24:24.5        0:57:05.1      2:58:28.0 2:58:27.2 2        Male 45-49                 6:48 min  
9     4188 Chance Regina           M      47  Norcross               GA    24:45.1        0:57:29.3      3:04:58.2 3:04:56.0 3        Male 45-49                 7:03 min  
10    4216 Thomas Soth             M      47  Chapel Hill            NC    24:45.6        0:58:24.4      3:11:12.2 3:11:11.4 4        Male 45-49                 7:17 min  
11    4233 George Voros            M      28  New Orleans            LA    25:24.9        1:00:31.3      3:14:55.7 3:14:42.6 1        Male 25-29                 7:26 min  
12    4009 Scotty Aycock           M      43  Florence               AL    27:06.5        1:02:19.4      3:14:58.5 3:14:49.1 2        Male 40-44                 7:26 min  
13    4264 Hal McClure             M      57  Saint Johns            FL    27:09.7        1:02:39.4      3:15:09.5 3:15:03.7 1        Male Grand Master          7:26 min  
14    4266 Vytautas Pukis          M      40  Huntsville             AL    26:39.6        1:02:41.3      3:17:54.4 3:17:50.6 3        Male 40-44                 7:33 min  
15    4255 Gordon Badgett          M      28  Pensacola              FL    27:22.1        1:02:10.6      3:20:23.1 3:20:13.9 2        Male 25-29                 7:38 min  
16    4250 Brent Ziegler           M      44  Greensboro             NC    24:58.2        0:59:24.0      3:21:21.5 3:21:20.4 4        Male 40-44                 7:41 min  
17    4127 Craig Lutz              M      32  Springville            NY    26:30.2        1:02:18.6      3:21:22.7 3:21:22.0 2        Male 30-34                 7:41 min  
18    4203 William Sawicki         M      42  Millbrook              AL    28:28.0        1:05:33.5      3:22:43.6 3:22:09.9 5        Male 40-44                 7:44 min  
19    4045 Paul Cupec              M      51  Souderton              PA    27:10.5        1:03:12.8      3:23:52.8 3:23:24.6 1        Male 50-54                 7:46 min  
20    4184 Andrew Powell           M      27  Pensacola              FL    27:00.0        1:03:00.8      3:24:34.7 3:24:29.3 3        Male 25-29                 7:48 min  
21    4095 Bruce Henricks          M      59  Leeds                  AL    28:56.5        1:06:43.6      3:25:17.2 3:25:13.0 2        Male 55-59                 7:50 min  
22    4093 John Heisner            M      54  Saint Johns            FL    27:57.2        1:05:25.7      3:25:20.0 3:25:14.1 2        Male 50-54                 7:50 min  
23    4180 Kevin Pilarski          M      54  Saint Paul             MN    27:00.1        1:02:14.7      3:25:39.8 3:25:37.2 3        Male 50-54                 7:50 min  
24    4062 Frank Fan               M      45  San Diego              CA    28:35.9        1:06:10.6      3:26:16.8 3:26:09.4 5        Male 45-49                 7:52 min  
25    4199 Molly Rossignol         F      50  Hopkinton              NH    29:33.9        1:08:40.2      3:28:34.8 3:28:20.0 1        F Overall                  7:57 min  
26    1948 Aaron Dinerman          M      29  Mobile                 AL    28:48.9        1:06:51.3      3:29:51.3 3:29:48.5 4        Male 25-29                 8:00 min  
27    4183 Iain Pound              M      52  Gulf Breeze            FL    28:18.9        1:05:38.5      3:33:35.3 3:33:14.5 4        Male 50-54                 8:09 min  
28    4080 Janelle Guyer           F      42  Niceville              FL    29:03.0        1:07:39.2      3:34:34.7 3:34:21.7 2        F Overall                  8:11 min  
29    4161 Brian Patrick Mulligan  M      59  Providence             RI    27:12.6        1:03:38.0      3:35:21.2 3:35:20.1 3        Male 55-59                 8:13 min  
30    4112 Ron Kraynick            M      54  Alpharetta             GA    28:52.3        1:07:22.3      3:37:26.8 3:37:14.6 5        Male 50-54                 8:17 min  
31    4099 Frank Hodges            M      57  Milton                 FL    28:30.9        1:06:23.1      3:37:59.8 3:37:54.5 4        Male 55-59                 8:19 min  
32    4198 Brian Rossignol         M      56  Hopkinton              NH    29:33.3        1:08:40.0      3:38:27.9 3:38:12.1 5        Male 55-59                 8:20 min  
33    4079 David Guntz             M      49  Indianapolis           IN    28:15.5        1:05:50.4      3:38:58.6 3:38:49.4 6        Male 45-49                 8:21 min  
34    4059 Jon Elmore              M      54  Decatur                AL    29:01.9        1:06:33.3      3:40:12.2 3:40:09.1 6        Male 50-54                 8:24 min  
35    4220 Sarah Stephens          F      33  Greensboro             NC    27:59.6        1:06:03.4      3:40:47.6 3:40:44.7 3        F Overall                  8:25 min  
36    4247 Jonathon Woodard        M      43  Mobile                 AL    29:28.7        1:08:09.8      3:44:23.8 3:44:13.9 6        Male 40-44                 8:33 min  
37    4271 DAVID YERDEN            M      60  Kennesaw               GA    30:22.5        1:11:06.5      3:46:08.0 3:46:04.7 1        Male Senior Grand Master   8:37 min  
38    4070 cody garlington         M      29  West Monroe            LA    27:17.7        1:04:26.8      3:46:39.4 3:46:00.7 5        Male 25-29                 8:39 min  
39    4224 Jeffrey Taylor          M      59  Greenland              NH    34:48.6        1:18:39.9      3:50:11.9 3:49:50.2 6        Male 55-59                 8:47 min  
40    3048 Robyn Gonzales          F      36  Lincoln                NE    28:33.0        1:07:08.5      3:50:19.1 3:50:15.7 1        Female 35-39               8:47 min  
41    4086 Kyle Harmon             M      25  Clarksville            TN    30:08.8        1:09:35.3      3:51:47.1 3:51:36.4 6        Male 25-29                 8:50 min  
42    4182 Karl Porter             M      48  Olive Branch           MS    28:23.3        1:06:07.3      3:53:00.6 3:52:56.0 7        Male 45-49                 8:53 min  
43    4001 Michael Alarie          M      43  Dothan                 AL    31:58.4        1:13:33.4      3:53:06.3 3:52:36.9 7        Male 40-44                 8:53 min  
44    4072 Brian Gelnette          M      42  Coeur D Alene          ID    27:12.8        1:03:55.1      3:53:13.4 3:53:11.6 8        Male 40-44                 8:54 min  
45    4193 Alana Robinson          F      23  Birmingham             AL    31:28.8        1:12:09.6      3:53:27.3 3:52:04.4 1        Female 20-24               8:54 min  
46    4173 Eric Olson              M      52  Omaha                  NE    30:25.7        1:10:56.9      3:53:43.0 3:53:28.2 7        Male 50-54                 8:55 min  
47    4194 Carolyn Rock            F      55  Libertyville           IL    31:31.2        1:13:59.7      3:53:49.5 3:53:30.1 1        Female Master              8:55 min  
48    4234 Terry Wade              M      45  Bloomfield             IN    31:48.3        1:13:05.0      3:54:08.4 3:53:41.9 8        Male 45-49                 8:56 min  
49    4118 Licheng Lee             M      40  Gulf Breeze            FL    31:40.7        1:14:41.9      3:54:41.7 3:54:20.9 9        Male 40-44                 8:57 min  
50    4094 Robert Hendrix Jr.      M      38  Robertsdale            AL    36:01.0        1:25:44.8      3:54:53.1 3:54:40.7 1        Male 35-39                 8:57 min  
51    4185 Kaylie Prichodko        F      29  Chicago                IL    32:01.5        1:14:12.4      3:54:56.1 3:54:50.9 1        Female 25-29               8:58 min  
52    4083 Nathan Hall             M      42  Corinth                MS    31:42.7        1:14:48.8      3:54:56.9 3:54:38.0 10       Male 40-44                 8:58 min  
53    4154 Jeff Moody              M      37  Montgomery             AL    31:55.8        1:14:08.0      3:55:13.7 3:55:01.3 2        Male 35-39                 8:58 min  
54    3309 Brittany Decker         F      30  Birmingham             AL    28:28.1        1:09:15.4      3:55:35.2 3:55:29.3 1        Female 30-34               8:59 min  
55    4002 Tyler Albregts          M      27  Prairie Village        KS    31:43.7        1:14:46.1      3:56:16.5 3:55:54.5 7        Male 25-29                 9:01 min  
56    4117 Patricia Lecerf         F      50  Arlington              VA    31:39.6        1:13:12.3      3:57:28.8 3:57:08.9 1        Female Grand Master        9:03 min  
57    4254 Donald Sherrell         M      53  Spanish Fort           AL    28:20.0        1:06:24.9      3:58:17.7 3:58:07.1 8        Male 50-54                 9:05 min  
58    4036 Craig Clement           M      50  Montgomery             AL    31:55.7        1:14:08.4      3:58:47.0 3:58:34.2 9        Male 50-54                 9:06 min  
59    4085 Gary Harmon             M      55  Clarksville            TN    30:08.9        1:09:35.9      3:59:21.4 3:59:10.7 7        Male 55-59                 9:08 min  
60    4135 Tony Margherio          M      35  New Orleans            LA    32:42.1        1:15:40.8      3:59:22.0 3:58:49.1 3        Male 35-39                 9:08 min  
61    4210 JONATHAN SILADI         M      37  Pensacola              FL    31:12.9        1:13:07.5      3:59:24.7 3:59:18.5 4        Male 35-39                 9:08 min  
62    4063 Dana Fenske             F      35  Bemidji                MN    32:11.1        1:14:16.4      3:59:50.2 3:59:39.6 2        Female 35-39               9:09 min  
63    4014 Antoine Bernier         M      41  North Augusta          SC    33:00.6        1:15:06.6      4:00:08.3 3:59:47.4 11       Male 40-44                 9:09 min  
64    4197 Patrick Ross            M      58  Shawnee                KS    31:12.3        1:12:31.9      4:00:50.7 4:00:29.3 8        Male 55-59                 9:11 min  
65    4012 Jason Beatty            M      34  Gulf Breeze            FL    32:35.4        1:15:40.7      4:01:10.9 4:00:39.4 3        Male 30-34                 9:12 min  
66    4027 Kevin Butler            M      47  Prairie Village        KS    31:38.6        1:14:45.3      4:03:33.3 4:03:13.4 9        Male 45-49                 9:17 min  
67    4029 Jamie Capezza           F      32  Wetumpka               AL    30:09.4        1:12:23.6      4:04:48.1 4:04:10.7 2        Female 30-34               9:20 min  
68    4098 Jessica Hild            F      22  Pensacola              FL    34:06.2        1:19:16.9      4:06:06.1 4:05:39.3 2        Female 20-24               9:23 min  
69    4145 Cindy McLaughlin        F      48  Merrimack              NH    30:00.1        1:12:35.8      4:08:58.5 4:08:54.0 1        Female 45-49               9:30 min  
70    4146 Patrick McLaughlin      M      49  Merrimack              NH    29:59.6        1:12:35.1      4:08:58.9 4:08:54.1 10       Male 45-49                 9:30 min  
71    4090 Christopher Haynes      M      37  Manila                 AR    33:23.1        1:19:06.4      4:10:38.2 4:10:17.0 5        Male 35-39                 9:33 min  
72    4142 Brendan McGarry         M      39  Kensington             MD    31:41.6        1:14:48.1      4:10:52.0 4:10:31.7 6        Male 35-39                 9:34 min  
73    4114 Amy Lambert             F      55  Kalamazoo              MI    34:03.2        1:19:55.7      4:11:09.4 4:10:36.5 2        Female 55-59               9:35 min  
74    4141 David McCray            M      49  Carrollton             GA    34:09.6        1:20:02.4      4:11:11.8 4:10:45.8 11       Male 45-49                 9:35 min  
75    4191 Kenneth Roark           M      69  Hillsboro              KY    29:06.0        1:10:42.4      4:11:35.1 4:11:34.0 1        Male 65-69                 9:36 min  
76    4144 Keven McIntosh          M      39  Bloomfield             IN    31:48.6        1:13:06.0      4:12:29.2 4:12:03.6 7        Male 35-39                 9:38 min  
77    4039 Samantha Crawford       F      29  Cullman                AL    33:22.6        1:18:02.5      4:12:54.2 4:12:17.3 2        Female 25-29               9:39 min  
78    4243 Stuart Wilson           M      48  Fort Myers             FL    34:08.4        1:18:37.5      4:14:09.4 4:13:28.8 12       Male 45-49                 9:42 min  
79    3053 David NeeSmith          M      55  Mobile                 AL    31:18.7        1:14:11.6      4:14:29.7 4:14:26.2 9        Male 55-59                 9:42 min  
80    4020 Gary Bochman            M      64  Outing                 MN    32:18.3        1:15:30.3      4:14:30.3 4:14:10.7 2        Male 60-64                 9:42 min  
81    4092 Matthew Heilman         M      47  Spokane                WA    29:26.8        1:09:22.6      4:15:04.6 4:14:21.1 13       Male 45-49                 9:44 min  
82    4259 Donna Bruce             F      54  Jackson                MS    32:29.4        1:16:36.6      4:15:30.9 4:15:08.8 2        Female 50-54               9:45 min  
83    4218 James Staten            M      52  Danville               CA    30:20.9        1:12:40.6      4:15:56.0 4:15:24.0 10       Male 50-54                 9:46 min  
84    3039 Scott Goertemiller      M      55  Cincinnati             OH    31:11.3        1:13:24.1      4:17:04.5 4:16:54.6 10       Male 55-59                 9:48 min  
85    4089 Shayne Hayes            M      49  Gulf Breeze            FL    33:50.5        1:17:59.5      4:17:29.2 4:17:04.9 14       Male 45-49                 9:49 min  
86    4230 Richard Turner          M      32  Flomaton               AL    36:45.4        1:26:00.0      4:17:34.1 4:16:33.0 4        Male 30-34                 9:49 min  
87    4221 Rick Stockton           M      66  Hoover                 AL    33:43.7        1:20:50.0      4:17:36.1 4:17:23.8 2        Male 65-69                 9:49 min  
88    4204 KEVIN SCHELLER          M      42  Alabaster              AL    30:34.6        1:12:21.4      4:17:58.3 4:17:50.4 12       Male 40-44                 9:50 min  
89    4017 John Billharz           M      40  Liberty                MO    34:45.1        1:19:52.0      4:18:33.6 4:18:12.5 13       Male 40-44                 9:52 min  
90    4265 Tad Preston             M      56  Frisco                 TX    35:43.0        1:23:05.3      4:18:44.3 4:18:10.5 11       Male 55-59                 9:52 min  
91    1947 Kirk Kimler             M      57  Spring                 TX    34:35.5        1:24:28.1      4:19:39.3 4:19:23.4 12       Male 55-59                 9:54 min  
92    4273 Anthony Rice            M      49  Foley                  AL    31:38.7        1:14:39.4      4:20:17.1 4:19:53.0 15       Male 45-49                 9:56 min  
93    4004 James Alter             M      35  Daphne                 AL    32:45.0        1:17:02.1      4:21:05.1 4:20:01.4 8        Male 35-39                 9:57 min  
94    4077 Andrew Green            M      28  Heber City             UT    33:47.7        1:19:29.6      4:21:09.0 4:20:38.2 8        Male 25-29                 9:58 min  
95    4153 Mark Monroe Sr.         M      46  Loganville             GA    31:55.3        1:15:10.7      4:21:09.3 4:20:43.9 17       Male 45-49                 9:58 min  
96    4226 Tony Trischler          M      55  Milton                 ON    32:52.4        1:18:15.0      4:21:42.8 4:21:29.2 13       Male 55-59                 9:59 min  
97    4067 Anonymous Participant   F      62                               35:43.3        1:22:06.0      4:21:47.0 4:20:57.5 1        Female Senior Grand Master 9:59 min  
98    4122 Tom Lipscomb            M      47  Greensboro             NC    36:21.8        1:24:18.8      4:22:12.0 4:20:38.4 16       Male 45-49                 10:00 min 
99    4034 Wende Cleary            F      58  Canandaigua            NY    31:12.4        1:14:57.7      4:22:32.1 4:22:02.1 3        Female 55-59               10:01 min 
100   4008 Mike Arriaga            M      28  Gulf Breeze            FL    28:25.0        1:09:28.8      4:23:49.2 4:23:32.7 9        Male 25-29                 10:04 min 
101   4064 Francisco Figueroa      M      24  Pensacola              FL    30:46.5        1:12:31.0      4:26:14.1 4:25:32.4 2        Male 20-24                 10:09 min 
102   4104 Jonathon Hull           M      44  Auburn                 AL    35:58.3        1:21:52.5      4:26:32.1 4:25:28.9 14       Male 40-44                 10:10 min 
103   1946 TOM LANSFORD            M      52  N/A                          29:55.3        1:09:57.7      4:26:58.1 4:26:49.2 11       Male 50-54                 10:11 min 
104   4126 Cory Lucas              M      45  Cypress                TX    35:42.6        1:23:05.7      4:27:03.9 4:26:29.6 18       Male 45-49                 10:11 min 
105   4124 Chad Lomas              M      33  Pensacola              FL    35:30.6        1:22:39.8      4:28:02.7 4:27:22.8 5        Male 30-34                 10:13 min 
106   4113 Wendy LaGrow            F      47  Syracuse               NY    34:10.0        1:20:14.0      4:29:03.0 4:28:29.4 2        Female 45-49               10:16 min 
107   4241 Teresa White            F      52  Thomasville            GA    36:43.6        1:25:15.8      4:29:07.0 4:28:26.2 3        Female 50-54               10:16 min 
108   4256 Allison Taylor          F      46  Calgary                AB    33:31.3        1:22:28.0      4:29:23.4 4:28:59.8 3        Female 45-49               10:16 min 
109   4023 Suzanne Branch          F      37  Gulf Breeze            FL    36:41.8        1:25:12.6      4:29:39.7 4:28:58.1 3        Female 35-39               10:17 min 
110   4110 Natalie Keyser          F      36  Sparks                 NV    34:20.6        1:20:08.0      4:30:43.8 4:30:09.0 4        Female 35-39               10:19 min 
111   4261 Mary Rockwood           F      36  Cantonment             FL    37:10.0        1:26:46.2      4:31:58.3 4:31:21.3 5        Female 35-39               10:22 min 
112   4010 Claudia Bacon           F      22  Fort Rucker            AL    33:46.6        1:19:14.3      4:32:16.6 4:31:49.0 3        Female 20-24               10:23 min 
113   4215 Mindy Soranno           F      52  Fort Belvoir           VA    35:45.1        1:23:08.9      4:32:41.8 4:32:07.5 4        Female 50-54               10:24 min 
114   4272 Jesse Villa             M      42  Stapleton              AL    28:47.4        1:10:05.9      4:32:49.6 4:32:45.8 15       Male 40-44                 10:24 min 
115   4222 Keith-Ann Stone         F      58  Fairhope               AL    35:45.7        1:23:10.7      4:33:14.8 4:32:42.6 4        Female 55-59               10:25 min 
116   4031 Matthew Caruthers       M      44  Bay Minette            AL    36:25.7                       4:34:32.7 4:33:29.6 16       Male 40-44                 10:28 min 
117   4065 Sierra Fisher           F      25  Milton                 FL    32:34.8        1:17:25.3      4:34:39.3 4:34:07.4 3        Female 25-29               10:28 min 
118   4108 Missi Johnson           F      54  Chattanooga            TN    35:54.8        1:23:33.2      4:34:41.0 4:34:15.6 5        Female 50-54               10:29 min 
119   4181 Sherri Plenge           F      42  Tallahassee            FL    36:43.2        1:25:14.9      4:34:59.3 4:34:18.3 1        Female 40-44               10:29 min 
120   4074 Sonia De Freitas Gomes  F      58  Sao Paulo                    36:24.5        1:24:59.7      4:36:25.0 4:35:17.4 5        Female 55-59               10:33 min 
121   4052 Amy DeLibero            F      50  Scituate               MA    37:29.8        1:25:57.4      4:36:38.9 4:35:23.1 6        Female 50-54               10:33 min 
122   4091 Kerry Healy             M      56  Bushkill               PA    32:18.5        1:14:36.2      4:37:37.1 4:37:03.6 14       Male 55-59                 10:35 min 
123   4201 Dan Runion              M      47  Gainesville            GA    35:51.4        1:24:23.8      4:37:48.5 4:37:21.1 19       Male 45-49                 10:36 min 
124   4140 Thomas (Richard) Martin M      30  Monroeville            AL    33:30.9        1:17:09.1      4:38:19.4 4:37:11.8 6        Male 30-34                 10:37 min 
125   3042 Melissa Kittrell        F      49  Montevallo             AL    35:46.0        1:26:32.5      4:38:46.3 4:38:17.1 4        Female 45-49               10:38 min 
126   4159 Brian Mount             M      46  eastaboga              AL    36:30.9        1:23:54.5      4:39:14.5 4:38:28.9 20       Male 45-49                 10:39 min 
127   3307 Angela Moore            F      37  New Orleans            LA    34:34.0        1:22:02.2      4:39:14.6 4:38:58.8 6        Female 35-39               10:39 min 
128   4134 Emily Marcouiller       F      35  Spanish Fort           AL    37:39.8        1:25:45.1      4:40:19.5 4:40:19.5 7        Female 35-39               10:41 min 
129   4244 David W Wong            M      56  La Quinta              CA    42:29.7        1:31:27.2      4:41:03.5 4:40:08.2 15       Male 55-59                 10:43 min 
130   4251 Kenneth Zoromski        M      59  Davison                MI    35:30.5        1:22:53.0      4:41:16.9 4:40:27.4 16       Male 55-59                 10:44 min 
131   3308 Nate Powell             M      32  Gulf Shores            AL    35:43.4        1:23:07.3      4:41:26.5 4:40:52.2 7        Male 30-34                 10:44 min 
132   4115 Julie Landrum           F      43  Nesbit                 MS    37:42.6        1:27:32.2      4:41:35.8 4:40:26.6 2        Female 40-44               10:44 min 
133   4187 Joe Raymond             M      32  Hattiesburg            MS    37:25.0        1:27:53.7      4:41:52.7 4:41:07.5 8        Male 30-34                 10:45 min 
134   4235 Richard Walley          M      39  Waynesboro             MS    37:24.5        1:27:53.6      4:41:53.1 4:41:07.7 9        Male 35-39                 10:45 min 
135   4053 Tim Derouen             M      57  Gonzales               LA    36:17.4        1:24:37.5      4:42:27.5 4:42:18.7 17       Male 55-59                 10:46 min 
136   4205 Shane Schmeling         M      46  Maryville              TN    34:48.3        1:18:28.0      4:42:38.3 4:42:03.0 21       Male 45-49                 10:47 min 
137   4026 Diane Brozek            F      56  Lincoln                NE    35:25.7        1:23:05.2      4:43:50.4 4:43:15.6 6        Female 55-59               10:50 min 
138   3047 Michael Tierce          M      49  Orange Beach           AL    31:42.8        1:14:47.7      4:43:59.9 4:43:38.2 22       Male 45-49                 10:50 min 
139   1949 Keely Sloo              F      39  Indianapolis           IN    35:39.8        1:25:14.0      4:44:19.3 4:43:57.8 8        Female 35-39               10:51 min 
140   4192 Melissa Roberson        F      33  Dallas                 TX    35:46.3        1:23:17.0      4:45:24.0 4:43:53.6 3        Female 30-34               10:53 min 
141   4262 Jill Sigman             F      50  Republic               MO    34:32.3        1:20:31.8      4:47:05.8 4:46:14.5 7        Female 50-54               10:57 min 
142   4143 Stephanie Mcintire      F      30  Arlington              TX    37:33.6        1:27:25.1      4:47:53.2 4:47:16.1 4        Female 30-34               10:59 min 
143   4275 Jennifer Young          F      57  Annapolis              MD    34:24.7        1:24:10.1      4:48:45.2 4:48:34.8 7        Female 55-59               11:01 min 
144   4148 Tim Medlin              M      61  Yorkville              IL    37:23.9        1:27:46.7      4:49:05.3 4:48:09.8 3        Male 60-64                 11:02 min 
145   4209 Skyler Sherrell         F      31  Foley                  AL    39:46.1        1:30:41.9      4:49:23.3 4:48:16.7 5        Female 30-34               11:02 min 
146   4138 Cole Martin             M      28  Foley                  AL    39:45.6        1:30:42.5      4:49:23.5 4:48:16.9 10       Male 25-29                 11:02 min 
147   4038 Holly Crawford          F      47  Cincinnati             OH    36:39.6        1:25:00.9      4:49:42.3 4:48:56.4 5        Female 45-49               11:03 min 
148   4071 CLIFTON GARRETT         M      56  Saginaw                AL    35:47.0        1:23:07.4      4:49:57.9 4:49:24.3 18       Male 55-59                 11:04 min 
149   4058 Leigh Edmonds           F      39  Mount Olive            AL    39:13.5        1:30:46.3      4:51:21.5 4:50:00.5 9        Female 35-39               11:07 min 
150   4096 Layne Herrington        M      29  Brewton                AL    36:47.0        1:26:02.7      4:51:30.7 4:50:30.9 11       Male 25-29                 11:07 min 
151   4123 Marian Loftin           F      73  Mobile                 AL    38:21.4        1:29:23.6      4:52:15.5 4:51:27.5 1        Female 70-74               11:09 min 
152   4178 TERRY PETTUS            M      49  Dalton                 GA    35:50.4        1:24:22.8      4:52:23.7 4:51:55.3 23       Male 45-49                 11:09 min 
153   4100 Betty Holder            F      61  Gulf Shores            AL    37:58.8        1:29:54.2      4:53:51.7 4:53:26.9 2        Female 60-64               11:12 min 
154   4133 charlwen manreal        M      32  Pensacola              FL    37:49.1        1:24:56.8      4:54:00.1 4:52:32.5 9        Male 30-34                 11:13 min 
155   4157 Marvin Morales          M      29  Pensacola              FL    31:40.1        1:14:45.4      4:54:24.5 4:53:56.8 12       Male 25-29                 11:14 min 
156   4190 Jeff Rial               M      51  Bay Saint Louis        MS    36:19.2        1:24:42.7      4:55:18.9 4:54:08.5 12       Male 50-54                 11:16 min 
157   4111 Katie Konkel            F      34  Eau Claire             WI    38:40.3        1:30:59.2      4:56:15.2 4:55:19.5 6        Female 30-34               11:18 min 
158   4040 Steve Crimmins          M      62  Cumming                GA    38:50.0        1:31:32.1      4:56:22.3 4:55:22.4 4        Male 60-64                 11:18 min 
159   4061 Donna Esau              F      60  Norcross               GA    39:16.5        1:30:57.6      4:57:23.0 4:56:51.0 3        Female 60-64               11:21 min 
160   4166 Lisa Nold               F      52  Peachtree Corners      GA    39:15.9        1:30:57.2      4:57:23.1 4:56:50.1 8        Female 50-54               11:21 min 
161   4239 Brian White             M      41  Pelham                 AL    37:27.9        1:27:57.2      4:57:24.6 4:56:41.8 17       Male 40-44                 11:21 min 
162   4240 Sarah White             F      34  Pelham                 AL    37:27.5        1:27:56.7      4:57:26.0 4:56:42.1 7        Female 30-34               11:21 min 
163   4021 Mark Bohn               M      50  Omaha                  NE    33:31.8        1:17:38.4      4:57:40.2 4:56:35.5 13       Male 50-54                 11:21 min 
164   4069 Jeff Gamberi            M      44  Natchez                MS    35:50.1        1:23:11.0      4:58:08.9 4:57:24.5 18       Male 40-44                 11:22 min 
165   4229 CHRIS TURNER            M      45  Pike Road              AL    37:55.1        1:28:17.6      4:58:50.4 4:58:11.4 24       Male 45-49                 11:24 min 
166   4022 Michael Boyd            M      72  Orange Beach           AL    39:22.3        1:32:26.5      4:59:24.9 4:58:28.0 1        Male 70-74                 11:25 min 
167   4081 Dennis Hafford          M      48  Decatur                GA    36:48.0        1:26:04.2      4:59:29.8 4:59:00.7 25       Male 45-49                 11:25 min 
168   4078 Tim Green               M      34  Silverhill             AL    39:04.7        1:32:57.4      4:59:42.4 4:59:10.4 10       Male 30-34                 11:26 min 
169   4082 Gussie Hall             F      32  Mobile                 AL    38:25.0        1:31:47.4      4:59:52.2 4:59:03.8 8        Female 30-34               11:26 min 
170   4236 Evelyn Watkins          F      39  Meridian               MS    39:37.4        1:32:45.7      5:00:13.0 4:59:18.9 10       Female 35-39               11:27 min 
171   3310 Trista Ross             F      39  Covington              GA    36:20.1        1:26:40.9      5:01:22.9 5:00:42.0 11       Female 35-39               11:30 min 
172   3061 Monica Pugh             F      47  Montgomery             AL    38:42.8        1:31:42.7      5:01:42.9 5:00:48.2 6        Female 45-49               11:30 min 
173   4103 Lisa Hughey             F      53  Dalton                 GA    41:22.7        1:36:59.3      5:01:58.9 5:01:10.8 9        Female 50-54               11:31 min 
174   4011 Shelley Bailey          F      36  Wetumpka               AL    37:57.6        1:28:19.7      5:02:40.5 5:02:02.6 12       Female 35-39               11:33 min 
175   4232 Candice Vinson          F      38  Andalusia              AL    38:28.0        1:32:38.5      5:04:34.1 5:03:40.9 13       Female 35-39               11:37 min 
176   4174 Shae Page               F      33  Andalusia              AL    38:27.7        1:32:37.3      5:04:34.1 5:03:40.8 9        Female 30-34               11:37 min 
177   4139 Dean Martin             M      44  Bartlett               TN    33:20.9        1:22:00.5      5:06:25.3 5:06:10.5 19       Male 40-44                 11:41 min 
178   4177 Allison Pena            F      30  Jackson                MS    38:56.8        1:31:54.8      5:06:55.7 5:05:51.3 10       Female 30-34               11:42 min 
179   4253 george brown            M      59  Clinton                IL    35:23.9        1:23:58.6      5:07:30.4 5:06:54.5 19       Male 55-59                 11:44 min 
180   4158 Trent Moss              M      34  Arabi                  LA    35:30.7        1:28:28.1      5:08:17.9 5:08:02.7 11       Male 30-34                 11:46 min 
181   4007 Amber Answine           F      30  Richmond               VA    35:30.6        1:28:29.1      5:08:17.9 5:08:03.1 11       Female 30-34               11:46 min 
182   4152 Ric Miller              M      72  Pensacola              FL    38:45.5        1:32:27.9      5:09:00.8 5:07:48.4 2        Male 70-74                 11:47 min 
183   4047 Bradley Davis           M      23  Pensacola              FL    34:26.7        1:22:12.4      5:11:13.7 5:10:32.1 3        Male 20-24                 11:52 min 
184   4231 Christina VandeZande    F      55  Marquette              MI    37:18.3        1:27:43.3      5:11:25.2 5:10:41.5 8        Female 55-59               11:53 min 
185   4208 Shannon Shen            M      73  Henderson              NV    39:32.0        1:32:01.9      5:11:30.9 5:10:25.3 3        Male 70-74                 11:53 min 
186   3049 Jennifer O'Neal         F      54  Andalusia              AL    38:28.7        1:32:37.5      5:11:36.1 5:10:43.1 10       Female 50-54               11:53 min 
187   4227 Silvia Troncoso         F      29  Anniston               AL    40:42.2        1:33:54.9      5:12:21.2 5:11:10.2 4        Female 25-29               11:55 min 
188   4046 Kristen Dahlke          F      28  Greenville             GA    42:27.1        1:37:35.4      5:15:03.4 5:13:32.4 5        Female 25-29               12:01 min 
189   4172 Amber Oliver            F      33  Baker                  FL    37:04.3        1:27:29.3      5:15:17.6 5:14:29.4 12       Female 30-34               12:02 min 
190   4168 Phil Nomura             M      70  Minneapolis            MN    39:57.4        1:33:57.9      5:15:59.2 5:14:50.3 4        Male 70-74                 12:03 min 
191   4171 Kimberly Oehrlein       F      48  Helena                 AL    47:56.5        1:50:10.8      5:16:13.1 5:15:03.9 7        Female 45-49               12:04 min 
192   4049 Shane De Jong           M      48  Madison                MS    38:24.6        1:29:50.1      5:16:50.0 5:15:52.0 26       Male 45-49                 12:05 min 
193   4212 Karen Slaten            F      51  Alexander City         AL    39:54.8        1:32:42.2      5:18:20.0 5:17:29.2 11       Female 50-54               12:09 min 
194   4054 Jeanine Doyle           F      60  Coraopolis             PA    40:59.6        1:38:00.3      5:18:42.0 5:17:42.4 4        Female 60-64               12:09 min 
195   4189 Dewelena Reynolds       F      53  Sylacauga              AL    39:53.1        1:34:05.4      5:19:06.4 5:18:16.0 12       Female 50-54               12:10 min 
196   4005 Kerri Anderson          F      40  Childersburg           AL    39:56.1        1:32:42.7      5:19:10.2 5:18:20.1 3        Female 40-44               12:10 min 
197   4245 Julie Wood              F      56  CartervilleCarterville IL    37:15.7        1:30:28.3      5:20:56.7 5:20:21.4 9        Female 55-59               12:14 min 
198   4246 Matthew Wood            M      22  CartervilleCarterville IL    39:18.9        1:29:49.4      5:20:56.7 5:20:20.3 4        Male 20-24                 12:14 min 
199   4164 CAROLYN NEWMAN          F      42  MICHIGAN CITY          IN    39:09.2        1:32:16.7      5:21:11.9 5:20:38.4 4        Female 40-44               12:15 min 
200   4263 Sarah Metz              F      40  Republic               MO    39:42.7        1:32:47.4      5:22:04.8 5:21:13.0 5        Female 40-44               12:17 min 
201   4050 Jacob De La Cruz        M      41  San Antonio            TX    40:16.7        1:33:30.1      5:23:12.7 5:21:38.2 20       Male 40-44                 12:20 min 
202   4242 Brittany Williams       F      29  Carriere               MS    39:35.7        1:35:29.7      5:23:14.5 5:22:15.6 6        Female 25-29               12:20 min 
203   4217 Amber Spiers            F      32  Carriere               MS    39:35.0        1:35:29.1      5:23:15.5 5:22:16.0 13       Female 30-34               12:20 min 
204   4136 Veronica Marquez        F      53  Orange Beach           AL    40:36.1        1:37:17.9      5:23:21.6 5:22:33.4 13       Female 50-54               12:20 min 
205   4200 Richard Roth            M      69  Aurora                 CO    38:02.4        1:31:27.7      5:24:01.8 5:23:42.3 3        Male 65-69                 12:22 min 
206   4105 Cameron Hunsaker        M      41  Sterrett               AL    39:38.0        1:32:45.1      5:27:05.8 5:26:13.9 21       Male 40-44                 12:29 min 
207   4186 Stephen Radle           M      56  New Port Richey        FL    40:41.6        1:34:59.7      5:27:25.9 5:25:59.6 20       Male 55-59                 12:29 min 
208   4214 Truman Smith            M      73  Hixson                 TN    41:42.0        1:37:00.5      5:31:34.8 5:30:59.8 5        Male 70-74                 12:39 min 
209   4057 Shelly Dunaway          F      53  Montgomery             AL    39:33.1        1:32:47.7      5:32:31.3 5:31:31.0 14       Female 50-54               12:41 min 
210   4274 Rick Dunaway            M      54  Montgomery             AL    39:23.8        1:32:53.8      5:32:35.6 5:31:05.5 14       Male 50-54                 12:41 min 
211   4084 Deana Ham               F      35  Kennesaw               GA    47:02.2        1:48:11.3      5:42:41.7 5:41:22.9 14       Female 35-39               13:04 min 
212   4000 Lowell Abney            M      66  Pensacola              FL    39:49.5        1:36:24.5      5:43:24.1 5:42:39.8 4        Male 65-69                 13:06 min 
213   4179 Kim Pierson             F      49  Gulf Shores            AL    41:49.3        1:41:30.9      5:45:23.0 5:45:14.2 8        Female 45-49               13:10 min 
214   4167 Penny Noll              F      67  Cazenovia              NY    41:18.0        1:38:04.7      5:54:12.8 5:52:58.1 1        Female 65-69               13:31 min 
215   4119 Sarah Lennicx           F      32  Jefferson              GA    37:10.0        1:30:26.3      5:55:21.2 5:54:34.0 14       Female 30-34               13:33 min 
216   4150 Stephanie Milan         F      39  Foley                  AL    36:42.5        1:30:23.7      5:55:21.4 5:55:03.7 15       Female 35-39               13:33 min 
217   3064 Melissa Winn            F      49  Alpharetta             GA    41:21.9        1:36:54.2      5:57:21.2 5:56:12.9 9        Female 45-49               13:38 min 
218   4060 Peter Endryck           M      64  Valatie                NY    43:05.1        1:45:03.9      5:57:32.1 5:56:03.8 5        Male 60-64                 13:38 min 
219   4149 Vicki Sue Merry         F      62  Cantonment             FL    47:56.2        1:52:25.5      5:59:20.8 5:58:10.3 5        Female 60-64               13:42 min 
220   4195 Madison Rodriguez       F      24  Altamonte Springs      FL    43:48.0        1:42:22.2      5:59:36.4 5:58:38.6 4        Female 20-24               13:43 min 
221   4206 Alex Schneider          M      25  Altamonte Springs      FL    43:47.5        1:42:21.8      5:59:36.7 5:58:38.8 13       Male 25-29                 13:43 min 
222   4213 Phillip Smith           M      49  New Brockton           AL    36:50.2        1:33:52.7      6:01:42.9 6:00:58.4 27       Male 45-49                 13:48 min 
223   4269 EMILY MARTINEZ          F      35  Conroe                 TX    37:30.2        1:34:11.5      6:03:48.6 6:03:21.9 17       Female 35-39               13:53 min 
224   4223 Veronica Sudekum        F      36  Macon                  GA    39:32.1        1:32:50.8      6:03:51.8 6:03:05.8 16       Female 35-39               13:53 min 
225   4170 Shelly Obrien           F      51  Scituate               MA    40:28.1        1:38:29.7      6:03:53.4 6:02:36.1 15       Female 50-54               13:53 min 
226   4015 Dorothy Berry           F      51  Pensacola              FL    40:19.6        1:36:23.6      6:04:10.6 6:02:53.3 16       Female 50-54               13:53 min 
227   4131 Litea Maiava            F      36  Semmes                 AL    35:38.8        1:25:58.8      6:12:51.1 6:11:56.8 18       Female 35-39               14:13 min 
228   4156 Jim Moore               M      63  Crystal Lake           IL    47:43.0        1:51:27.2      6:13:16.0 6:11:58.8 6        Male 60-64                 14:14 min 
229   4088 Boonsom Hartman         F      62  Oak Forest             IL    40:19.3        1:41:19.6      6:20:48.6 6:20:05.3 6        Female 60-64               14:32 min 
230   4252 Bradley Schwartz        M      69  Bloomingdale           IL    49:15.5        1:55:34.8      6:23:19.5 6:22:27.5 5        Male 65-69                 14:37 min 
231   4176 Kelsey Pearson          F      27  Dallas                 TX    38:33.5        1:36:46.4      6:28:37.7 6:27:51.6 7        Female 25-29               14:49 min 
232   4030 Jeanne Carton           F      71  Atkinson               IL    43:49.7        1:44:15.0      6:34:17.1 6:33:01.3 2        Female 70-74               15:02 min 
233   4006 Tracy Anderson          F      47  Olathe                 KS    46:15.8        1:51:01.0      6:34:21.4 6:32:58.8 10       Female 45-49               15:03 min 
234   4228 Kelly Trujillo          F      27  Olathe                 KS    46:17.1        1:51:01.1      6:34:21.7 6:32:59.2 9        Female 25-29               15:03 min 
235   4044 Lou Ann Cunningham      F      46  Olathe                 KS    46:18.2        1:51:13.9      6:34:21.8 6:32:59.1 11       Female 45-49               15:03 min 
236   4196 Chelsea Rohr            F      25  Enterprise             AL    46:15.7        1:51:15.1      6:34:21.8 6:32:58.9 8        Female 25-29               15:03 min 
237   4130 Ilima Maiava            M      36  Semmes                 AL    41:17.0        1:44:53.7      6:39:08.8 6:38:15.9 10       Male 35-39                 15:14 min 
238   4268 Hannah Henderson        F      31  Kimberly               AL    37:04.4        1:39:37.7      6:46:25.5 6:45:49.2 15       Female 30-34               15:30 min 
239   4120 Rashida Lewis           F      37  Bryant                 AR    47:10.1        1:54:30.6      6:59:31.7 6:58:19.4 19       Female 35-39               16:00 min 
240   4013 Wanda Benjamin          F      59  Lithia Springs         GA    55:53.5                       7:02:52.3 7:01:25.2 10       Female 55-59               16:08 min 
241   3050 Charles Montgomery      M      42                               55:29.6                       7:08:07.0 7:06:07.1 22       Male 40-44                 16:20 min 
242   4155 Lee Moons               M      50  Mobile                 AL    54:50.3                       7:38:12.4 7:36:44.1 15       Male 50-54                 17:29 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jacob Banta   4260 26  1       M      Pensacola FL US    2:45:35.8 
2     Ronald Brooks 4025 41  2       M      Spanish Fort AL US 2:46:06.8 
3     Sam Lariviere 4116 25  3       M      Knoxville TN US    2:51:13.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Molly Rossignol 4199 50  25      F      Hopkinton NH US  3:28:34.8 
2     Janelle Guyer   4080 42  28      F      Niceville FL US  3:34:34.7 
3     Sarah Stephens  4220 33  35      F      Greensboro NC US 3:40:47.6 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Alana Robinson    4193 23  45      F      Birmingham AL US        3:53:27.3 
2     Jessica Hild      4098 22  68      F      Pensacola FL US         4:06:06.1 
3     Claudia Bacon     4010 22  112     F      Fort Rucker AL US       4:32:16.6 
4     Madison Rodriguez 4195 24  220     F      Altamonte Springs FL US 5:59:36.4 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kaylie Prichodko  4185 29  51      F      Chicago IL US    3:54:56.1 
2     Samantha Crawford 4039 29  77      F      Cullman AL US    4:12:54.2 
3     Sierra Fisher     4065 25  117     F      Milton FL US     4:34:39.3 
4     Silvia Troncoso   4227 29  187     F      Anniston AL US   5:12:21.2 
5     Kristen Dahlke    4046 28  188     F      Greenville GA US 5:15:03.4 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brittany Decker    3309 30  54      F      Birmingham AL US 3:55:35.2 
2     Jamie Capezza      4029 32  67      F      Wetumpka AL US   4:04:48.1 
3     Melissa Roberson   4192 33  140     F      Dallas TX US     4:45:24.0 
4     Stephanie Mcintire 4143 30  142     F      Arlington TX US  4:47:53.2 
5     Skyler Sherrell    4209 31  145     F      Foley AL US      4:49:23.3 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robyn Gonzales 3048 36  40      F      Lincoln NE US     3:50:19.1 
2     Dana Fenske    4063 35  62      F      Bemidji MN US     3:59:50.2 
3     Suzanne Branch 4023 37  109     F      Gulf Breeze FL US 4:29:39.7 
4     Natalie Keyser 4110 36  110     F      Sparks NV US      4:30:43.8 
5     Mary Rockwood  4261 36  111     F      Cantonment FL US  4:31:58.3 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sherri Plenge  4181 42  119     F      Tallahassee FL US   4:34:59.3 
2     Julie Landrum  4115 43  132     F      Nesbit MS US        4:41:35.8 
3     Kerri Anderson 4005 40  196     F      Childersburg AL US  5:19:10.2 
4     CAROLYN NEWMAN 4164 42  199     F      MICHIGAN CITY IN US 5:21:11.9 
5     Sarah Metz     4263 40  200     F      Republic MO US      5:22:04.8 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cindy McLaughlin 4145 48  69      F      Merrimack NH US  4:08:58.5 
2     Wendy LaGrow     4113 47  106     F      Syracuse NY US   4:29:03.0 
3     Allison Taylor   4256 46  108     F      Calgary AB CA    4:29:23.4 
4     Melissa Kittrell 3042 49  125     F      Montevallo AL US 4:38:46.3 
5     Holly Crawford   4038 47  147     F      Cincinnati OH US 4:49:42.3 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
2     Donna Bruce   4259 54  82      F      Jackson MS US      4:15:30.9 
3     Teresa White  4241 52  107     F      Thomasville GA US  4:29:07.0 
4     Mindy Soranno 4215 52  113     F      Fort Belvoir VA US 4:32:41.8 
5     Missi Johnson 4108 54  118     F      Chattanooga TN US  4:34:41.0 
6     Amy DeLibero  4052 50  121     F      Scituate MA US     4:36:38.9 


Female 55-59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
2     Amy Lambert            4114 55  73      F      Kalamazoo MI US   4:11:09.4 
3     Wende Cleary           4034 58  99      F      Canandaigua NY US 4:22:32.1 
4     Keith-Ann Stone        4222 58  115     F      Fairhope AL US    4:33:14.8 
5     Sonia De Freitas Gomes 4074 58  120     F      Sao Paulo         4:36:25.0 
6     Diane Brozek           4026 56  137     F      Lincoln NE US     4:43:50.4 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
2     Betty Holder    4100 61  153     F      Gulf Shores AL US 4:53:51.7 
3     Donna Esau      4061 60  159     F      Norcross GA US    4:57:23.0 
4     Jeanine Doyle   4054 60  194     F      Coraopolis PA US  5:18:42.0 
5     Vicki Sue Merry 4149 62  219     F      Cantonment FL US  5:59:20.8 
6     Boonsom Hartman 4088 62  229     F      Oak Forest IL US  6:20:48.6 


Female 65-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Penny Noll 4167 67  214     F      Cazenovia NY US 5:54:12.8 


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Marian Loftin 4123 73  151     F      Mobile AL US   4:52:15.5 
2     Jeanne Carton 4030 71  232     F      Atkinson IL US 6:34:17.1 


Male 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                     Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================ ========= 
1     Chase Johnson      4107 23  6       M      Pensacola FL US              2:53:25.0 
2     Francisco Figueroa 4064 24  101     M      Pensacola FL US              4:26:14.1 
3     Bradley Davis      4047 23  183     M      Pensacola FL US              5:11:13.7 
4     Matthew Wood       4246 22  198     M      CartervilleCarterville IL US 5:20:56.7 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     George Voros    4233 28  11      M      New Orleans LA US 3:14:55.7 
2     Gordon Badgett  4255 28  15      M      Pensacola FL US   3:20:23.1 
3     Andrew Powell   4184 27  20      M      Pensacola FL US   3:24:34.7 
4     Aaron Dinerman  1948 29  26      M      Mobile AL US      3:29:51.3 
5     cody garlington 4070 29  38      M      West Monroe LA US 3:46:39.4 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Douglas Crossen 4043 30  4       M      O Fallon IL US    2:52:18.5 
2     Craig Lutz      4127 32  17      M      Springville NY US 3:21:22.7 
3     Jason Beatty    4012 34  65      M      Gulf Breeze FL US 4:01:10.9 
4     Richard Turner  4230 32  86      M      Flomaton AL US    4:17:34.1 
5     Chad Lomas      4124 33  105     M      Pensacola FL US   4:28:02.7 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robert Hendrix Jr. 4094 38  50      M      Robertsdale AL US 3:54:53.1 
2     Jeff Moody         4154 37  53      M      Montgomery AL US  3:55:13.7 
3     Tony Margherio     4135 35  60      M      New Orleans LA US 3:59:22.0 
4     JONATHAN SILADI    4210 37  61      M      Pensacola FL US   3:59:24.7 
5     Christopher Haynes 4090 37  71      M      Manila AR US      4:10:38.2 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
2     Scotty Aycock    4009 43  12      M      Florence AL US   3:14:58.5 
3     Vytautas Pukis   4266 40  14      M      Huntsville AL US 3:17:54.4 
4     Brent Ziegler    4250 44  16      M      Greensboro NC US 3:21:21.5 
5     William Sawicki  4203 42  18      M      Millbrook AL US  3:22:43.6 
6     Jonathon Woodard 4247 43  36      M      Mobile AL US     3:44:23.8 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Keith Long    4125 47  7       M      Rome GA US        2:56:08.5 
2     Michael Naff  3052 49  8       M      Arlington VA US   2:58:28.0 
3     Chance Regina 4188 47  9       M      Norcross GA US    3:04:58.2 
4     Thomas Soth   4216 47  10      M      Chapel Hill NC US 3:11:12.2 
5     Frank Fan     4062 45  24      M      San Diego CA US   3:26:16.8 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Cupec     4045 51  19      M      Souderton PA US   3:23:52.8 
2     John Heisner   4093 54  22      M      Saint Johns FL US 3:25:20.0 
3     Kevin Pilarski 4180 54  23      M      Saint Paul MN US  3:25:39.8 
4     Iain Pound     4183 52  27      M      Gulf Breeze FL US 3:33:35.3 
5     Ron Kraynick   4112 54  30      M      Alpharetta GA US  3:37:26.8 


Male 55-59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
2     Bruce Henricks         4095 59  21      M      Leeds AL US      3:25:17.2 
3     Brian Patrick Mulligan 4161 59  29      M      Providence RI US 3:35:21.2 
4     Frank Hodges           4099 57  31      M      Milton FL US     3:37:59.8 
5     Brian Rossignol        4198 56  32      M      Hopkinton NH US  3:38:27.9 
6     Jeffrey Taylor         4224 59  39      M      Greenland NH US  3:50:11.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
2     Gary Bochman   4020 64  80      M      Outing MN US       4:14:30.3 
3     Tim Medlin     4148 61  144     M      Yorkville IL US    4:49:05.3 
4     Steve Crimmins 4040 62  158     M      Cumming GA US      4:56:22.3 
5     Peter Endryck  4060 64  218     M      Valatie NY US      5:57:32.1 
6     Jim Moore      4156 63  228     M      Crystal Lake IL US 6:13:16.0 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kenneth Roark    4191 69  75      M      Hillsboro KY US    4:11:35.1 
2     Rick Stockton    4221 66  87      M      Hoover AL US       4:17:36.1 
3     Richard Roth     4200 69  205     M      Aurora CO US       5:24:01.8 
4     Lowell Abney     4000 66  212     M      Pensacola FL US    5:43:24.1 
5     Bradley Schwartz 4252 69  230     M      Bloomingdale IL US 6:23:19.5 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Michael Boyd 4022 72  166     M      Orange Beach AL US 4:59:24.9 
2     Ric Miller   4152 72  182     M      Pensacola FL US    5:09:00.8 
3     Shannon Shen 4208 73  185     M      Henderson NV US    5:11:30.9 
4     Phil Nomura  4168 70  190     M      Minneapolis MN US  5:15:59.2 
5     Truman Smith 4214 73  208     M      Hixson TN US       5:31:34.8 


Male Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Owen Bradley 1937 40  5       M      Birmingham AL US 2:53:11.4 


Female Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Carolyn Rock 4194 55  47      F      Libertyville IL US 3:53:49.5 


Male Grand Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hal McClure 4264 57  13      M      Saint Johns FL US 3:15:09.5 


Female Grand Master
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Patricia Lecerf 4117 50  56      F      Arlington VA US 3:57:28.8 


Male Senior Grand Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     DAVID YERDEN 4271 60  37      M      Kennesaw GA US 3:46:08 


Female Senior Grand Master
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 4067 62  97      F        US     4:21:47 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.