Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender City                 State Chip       Pace Age Division Division  
                                                              Time                Place              
===== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ========== ==== === ======== ========= 
1     Perry McGee           M      Mason City           IA    3:18:07.75      43  1        M Overall 
2     Christopher Hicks     M      Navarre              FL    3:19:50.31      48  2        M Overall 
3     Andrew Rothfeder      M      Gulf Breeze          FL    3:19:54.28      47  3        M Overall 
4     Troy Godbee           M      Navarre              FL    3:19:58.80      47  1        M 45-49   
5     Sheridan Ames         M      Apison               TN    3:20:15.61      55  1        M 55-59   
6     James Reynolds        M      Theodore             AL    3:21:53.66      31  1        M 30-34   
7     Daniel Sontheimer     M      Pensacola            FL    3:22:02.75      48  2        M 45-49   
8     Jason Wheat           M      Jackson              MS    3:35:22.34      36  1        M 35-39   
9     Jason Hughes          M      Princeton            KY    3:35:44.99      41  1        M 40-44   
10    Scott Lamparek        M      West Des Moines      IA    3:37:45.91      25  1        M 25-29   
11    Rebecca Bell          F      Loxley               AL    3:39:12.31      37  1        F Overall 
12    Christopher Gillette  M      Orange Beach         AL    3:39:45.35      41  2        M 40-44   
13    Steven Orr            M      Pensacola            FL    3:40:45.71      47  3        M 45-49   
14    Jared Dent            M      Atlanta              GA    3:41:03.84      34  2        M 30-34   
15    Elizabeth Burch       F      Fairhope             AL    3:41:08.43      33  2        F Overall 
16    Amy Hatley            F      Advance              NC    3:41:22.36      44  3        F Overall 
17    Charles Ross          M      ionia                MI    3:44:03.41      67  1        M 65-69   
18    Eric Spadgenske       M      Daphne               AL    3:48:34.37      46  4        M 45-49   
19    Doug Lego             M      Fayetteville         GA    3:48:36.49      55  2        M 55-59   
20    Ivan Wills            M      Dallas               GA    3:48:37.77      46  5        M 45-49   
21    Sarah Lane            F      Chicago              IL    3:48:55.09      27  1        F 25-29   
22    Brian Wright          M      Nashville            TN    3:51:08.37      38  2        M 35-39   
23    Daniel Malik          M      Saint Robert         MO    3:51:59.39      31  3        M 30-34   
24    Andrew Martin         M      Metamora             IL    3:53:19.76      37  3        M 35-39   
25    John Specht           M      The Woodlands        TX    3:54:10.32      51  1        M 50-54   
26    Nicole Specht         F      Spring               TX    3:54:10.33      26  2        F 25-29   
27    Nicole Dieckow        F      Anniston             AL    3:54:41.34      38  1        F 35-39   
28    Jake Reed             M      Sumter               SC    3:55:55.86      26  2        M 25-29   
29    Rodger McAlister      M      Prospect             KY    3:56:08.14      45  6        M 45-49   
30    Buzz Deckard          M      Pearl                MS    3:56:54.93      38  4        M 35-39   
31    Jennifer Castille     F      Opelousas            LA    3:56:59.13      55  1        F 55-59   
32    Joe Langford          M      Spanish Fort         AL    3:58:23.41      43  3        M 40-44   
33    Adam Olive            M      Hartselle            AL    3:58:40.66      36  5        M 35-39   
34    Martin Tousovsky      M      Gulf Shores          AL    3:58:44.26      44  4        M 40-44   
35    Gabriela Gasque       F      Pensacola            FL    3:59:49.02      46  1        F 45-49   
36    James Paul            M      Robertsdale          AL    4:00:18.90      33  4        M 30-34   
37    Bradly Kline          M      Robertsdale          AL    4:00:22.28      34  5        M 30-34   
38    Patrick Fay           M      Athens               GA    4:00:54.22      52  2        M 50-54   
39    Amr Abdel-Motaleb     M      Denver               CO    4:02:06.31      28  3        M 25-29   
40    Robert Toonkel        M      Elmira               NY    4:02:39.32      40  5        M 40-44   
41    Collin Connett        M      West Des Moines      IA    4:08:11.17      29  4        M 25-29   
42    Mark Edwards          M      Shreveport           LA    4:08:28.01      29  5        M 25-29   
43    Jason Miller          M      Bay Minette          AL    4:08:39.61      36  6        M 35-39   
44    Cynthia Phillips      F      Linden               AL    4:08:54.50      40  1        F 40-44   
45    Barbara White         F      Gulf Breeze          FL    4:10:34.40      53  1        F 50-54   
46    Nicole Solana         F      Pensacola            FL    4:10:40.61      33  1        F 30-34   
47    Sam Wyatt             M      Cincinnati           OH    4:11:41.06      56  3        M 55-59   
48    Alison Ellis          F      Daphne               AL    4:12:18.11      46  2        F 45-49   
49    Michael Klee          M      Centennial           CO    4:12:31.16      70  1        M 70-74   
50    Jen Warden            F      Fairhope             AL    4:13:40.98      45  3        F 45-49   
51    Jessica Cowart        F      Loxley               AL    4:14:11.52      33  2        F 30-34   
52    Roger Broome          M      Mobile               AL    4:14:47.46      41  6        M 40-44   
53    Christopher Lowe      M      Milton               FL    4:15:27.15      28  6        M 25-29   
54    Laura Fasel           F      Belmont              MI    4:15:56.14      58  2        F 55-59   
55    Stephanie Weldon      F      Brandon              MS    4:17:39.87      45  4        F 45-49   
56    Bob Burks             M      Fayetteville         GA    4:18:21.14      53  3        M 50-54   
57    Dana Nelson           M      Lexington            KY    4:18:27.92      56  4        M 55-59   
58    JENNIFER HOLLAND      F      Biloxi               MS    4:18:54.98      44  2        F 40-44   
59    Matt King             M      Pensacola            FL    4:20:44.06      41  7        M 40-44   
60    Melissa Auld          F      Theodore             AL    4:20:50.83      39  2        F 35-39   
61    Cassandra Tomlinson   F      Grand Forks          ND    4:21:20.46      25  3        F 25-29   
62    David Cejka           M      Gulf Shores          AL    4:22:49.98      39  7        M 35-39   
63    Marla Lenox           F      Somerville           AL    4:23:59.35      37  3        F 35-39   
64    Joe Raymond           M      Waynesboro           MS    4:25:01.23      28  7        M 25-29   
65    Julie Hunsaker        F      Sterrett             AL    4:25:03.40      37  4        F 35-39   
66    Keith-Ann Stone       F      Montrose             AL    4:27:49.22      54  2        F 50-54   
67    Suzanne Clark         F      Mobile               AL    4:28:56.80      48  5        F 45-49   
68    Amy Lambert           F      Kalamazoo            MI    4:28:56.81      51  3        F 50-54   
69    Kenneth Hall          M      Brookhaven           MS    4:29:25.93      52  4        M 50-54   
70    Mike Traum            M      Spanish Fort         AL    4:30:08.33      55  5        M 55-59   
71    Marvin Whitaker       M      Madison              AL    4:30:29.45      52  5        M 50-54   
72    NORIYUKI HANASHIRO    M      Birmingham           AL    4:31:45.50      57  6        M 55-59   
73    Anita Zonker          F      Littleton            CO    4:32:04.67      65  1        F 65-69   
74    Brian Brettel         M      Madison              AL    4:33:59.84      42  8        M 40-44   
75    Britney Braund        F      Madison              AL    4:34:00.29      34  3        F 30-34   
76    John Dryman           M      Hattiesburg          MS    4:35:28.13      53  6        M 50-54   
77    Rosemary Moore        F      Birmingham           AL    4:35:32.50      51  4        F 50-54   
78    Scott Hannah          M      Daphne               AL    4:35:42.43      42  9        M 40-44   
79    Gary Garza            M      Pensacola            FL    4:39:18.49      46  7        M 45-49   
80    Marci Hargroder       F      Lafayette            LA    4:39:59.87      24  1        F 20-24   
81    Benny Logston         M      Trinity              AL    4:40:39.41      47  8        M 45-49   
82    John Conner           M      Lake Village         AR    4:42:40.11      36  8        M 35-39   
83    Stacy Sloan           F      Fairhope             AL    4:43:24.70      49  6        F 45-49   
84    Lizzeth Lopez         F      Guntersville         AL    4:43:42.61      31  4        F 30-34   
85    Robert Bishton        M      Fort Myers Beach     FL    4:44:10.45      65  2        M 65-69   
86    Kay Hart              F      Fairhope             AL    4:45:24.21      44  3        F 40-44   
87    Matt Buckelew         M      Madison              AL    4:45:47.43      53  7        M 50-54   
88    Chad Dudley           M      Elizabethtown        KY    4:46:53.78      39  9        M 35-39   
89    Trey Moore            M      Morton               MS    4:47:55.59      34  6        M 30-34   
90    Gene Spivey           M      Silverhill           AL    4:47:56.21      31  7        M 30-34   
91    Seth Elsheimer        M      Winter Park          FL    4:49:41.55      63  1        M 60-64   
92    Shelly Johnson        F      Birmingham           AL    4:50:29.29      45  7        F 45-49   
93    Anonymous Participant F                                 4:51:27.62      34  5        F 30-34   
94    Chris Strayhorn       M      Mobile               AL    4:53:36.59      48  9        M 45-49   
95    Laurie Whisler        F      Fort Wayne           IN    4:54:22.05      51  5        F 50-54   
96    Diana Garrett         F      Harvest              AL    4:55:26.58      42  4        F 40-44   
97    Tracy Sellers         F      Gulfport             MS    4:55:57.42      43  5        F 40-44   
98    Roger Boaz            M      Mc Calla             AL    4:57:47.88      37  10       M 35-39   
99    William Sherman       M      Fort Walton Beach    FL    4:58:04.35      55  7        M 55-59   
100   Eric Brumbalow        M      Wagener              SC    4:58:37.25      26  8        M 25-29   
101   Warren Whitfield      M      Pace                 FL    5:02:31.31      46  10       M 45-49   
102   Kay McVey             F      Foley                AL    5:04:32.00      63  1        F 60-64   
103   David Morris          M      Mobile               AL    5:06:12.05      42  10       M 40-44   
104   Cindy Holland         F      Diamondhead          MS    5:08:12.71      51  6        F 50-54   
105   Jeb Blackerby         M      Mobile               AL    5:09:07.75      35  11       M 35-39   
106   Ronita Bland          F      Charlotte            NC    5:09:13.15      42  6        F 40-44   
107   Kendall Jackson       F      Thorsby              AL    5:09:43.00      36  5        F 35-39   
108   Beth House            F      MontevalloMontevallo AL    5:09:44.10      42  7        F 40-44   
109   Vicki Alexander       F      Meridian             MS    5:09:45.63      56  3        F 55-59   
110   Christian Izurieta    M      Birmingham           AL    5:11:57.86      35  12       M 35-39   
111   Brooke Izurieta       F      Birmingham           AL    5:12:00.34      30  6        F 30-34   
112   Jim Stocco            M      Woodbury             MN    5:12:18.08      63  2        M 60-64   
113   Cadillac Stewart      M      Pflugerville         TX    5:13:36.83      53  8        M 50-54   
114   Michael Stone         M      Fayetteville         GA    5:14:18.31      59  8        M 55-59   
115   Steven Reynolds       M      Atmore               AL    5:14:34.76      46  11       M 45-49   
116   William Brod          M      Hopkinsville         KY    5:16:26.96      31  8        M 30-34   
117   Katie Lawson          F      Spanish Fort         AL    5:18:25.47      27  4        F 25-29   
118   Cheryl Herceg         F      Birmingham           AL    5:19:09.75      37  6        F 35-39   
119   Ron Herceg            M      Birmingham           AL    5:19:10.81      44  11       M 40-44   
120   David Brown           M      Florence             AL    5:22:06.30      52  9        M 50-54   
121   David Redor           M      Saint Martin               5:22:28.95      42  12       M 40-44   
122   Beth Davenport        F      Santa Fe             NM    5:25:03.13      55  4        F 55-59   
123   Elizabeth Brandt      F      Sterling             VA    5:26:51.65      42  8        F 40-44   
124   Ashley Zanetti        F      Jacksonville         FL    5:32:13.43      25  5        F 25-29   
125   Hunter Mehrens        M      Conroe               TX    5:35:00.62      28  9        M 25-29   
126   Ben Truong            M      Mobilemobile         AL    5:36:17.41      13  1        M 1-19    
127   Ton Cao               M      Mobile               AL    5:36:46.52      48  12       M 45-49   
128   Kathleen Bauer        F      Monroe               NC    5:39:03.24      72  1        F 70-74   
129   Sharon Gilliland      F      Riverside            AL    5:40:42.63      54  7        F 50-54   
130   Karen Khodadadi       F      Auburn               AL    5:41:09.09      57  5        F 55-59   
131   Petunia Stewart       F      Pflugerville         TX    5:41:12.10      53  8        F 50-54   
132   Jillian Colquitt      F      Auburn               AL    5:41:40.45      16  1        F 1-19    
133   Teal Clark            F      Jonesboro            AR    5:45:11.39      48  8        F 45-49   
134   Leticia Cortez-Lutes  F      Albertville          AL    5:45:33.34      33  7        F 30-34   
135   Steve Cramer          M      Vestavia             AL    5:45:39.23      35  13       M 35-39   
136   Niven Crenshaw        M      Antioch              TN    5:46:09.35      57  9        M 55-59   
137   Sandra Bullock        F      Helena               AL    5:47:13.24      44  9        F 40-44   
138   Stephanie Cliett      F      Birmingham           AL    5:48:25.67      48  9        F 45-49   
139   George Southgate      M      Calhoun              GA    5:50:12.14      69  3        M 65-69   
140   Mike Johnson          M      Daphne               AL    5:53:15.38      43  13       M 40-44   
141   Hannah Beasley        F      Gardendale           AL    5:54:00.79      27  6        F 25-29   
142   Jacqueline Conniff    F      Venice               FL    5:54:51.00      58  6        F 55-59   
143   JD Byars              M      Mobile               AL    6:05:09.88      44  14       M 40-44   
144   Brandy Piser          F      Gretna               LA    6:14:00.23      29  7        F 25-29   
145   Debbie Tyler          F      Shreveport           LA    6:31:33.72      40  10       F 40-44   
146   Bill Rex              M      Geneva               IL    6:33:54.13      76  1        M 75-79   
147   Brandi Nahrgang       F      Bessemer             AL    6:43:25.54      38  7        F 35-39   
148   Jennifer Thompson     F      Mc Calla             AL    6:43:29.05      39  8        F 35-39   
149   Henry Rueden          M      De Pere              WI    6:45:35.67      66  4        M 65-69   
150   Laurence Macon        M      San Antonio          TX    6:45:39.07      71  2        M 70-74   
151   N. Toocheck           M      West Chester         PA    6:47:46.68      12  2        M 1-19    
152   Daniel Toocheck       M      West Chester         PA    6:47:47.46      50  10       M 50-54   
153   Rosemary Wilson       F      Johannesburg               6:50:47.05      61  2        F 60-64   
154   Roosevelt Giles       M      Atlanta              GA    6:52:34.27      55  10       M 55-59   
155   Bill Whipp            M      Harrison             OH    6:52:38.47      71  3        M 70-74   
156   Robyn Cramer          F      Birmingham           AL    7:02:25.29      35  1        M Overall 
                                                                                  9        F 35-39   
157   Kelly Bell            F      Flowery Branch       GA    7:02:43.08      50  2        M Overall 
                                                                                  9        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Perry McGee       3394 43  1       M      Mason City IA US 3:18:07.75 
1     Robyn Cramer      3412 35  156     F      Birmingham AL US 7:02:57.48 
2     Christopher Hicks 3100 48  2       M      Navarre FL US    3:19:50.31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Rebecca Bell    3379 37  11      F      Loxley AL US   3:39:12.31 
2     Elizabeth Burch 2856 33  15      F      Fairhope AL US 3:41:08.43 
3     Amy Hatley      2989 44  16      F      Advance NC US  3:41:22.36 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Ben Truong  3333 13  126     M      Mobilemobile AL US 5:36:17.41 
2     N. Toocheck 3403 12  151     M      West Chester PA US 6:47:46.68 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Scott Lamparek    3143 25  10      M      West Des Moines IA US 3:37:45.91 
2     Jake Reed         3258 26  28      M      Sumter SC US          3:55:55.86 
3     Amr Abdel-Motaleb 3407 28  39      M      Denver CO US          4:02:06.31 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     James Reynolds 3411 31  6       M      Theodore AL US     3:21:53.66 
2     Jared Dent     2914 34  14      M      Atlanta GA US      3:41:03.84 
3     Daniel Malik   3413 31  23      M      Saint Robert MO US 3:51:59.39 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jason Wheat   3350 36  8       M      Jackson MS US   3:35:22.34 
2     Brian Wright  3365 38  22      M      Nashville TN US 3:51:08.37 
3     Andrew Martin 3179 37  24      M      Metamora IL US  3:53:19.76 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Jason Hughes         3115 41  9       M      Princeton KY US    3:35:44.99 
2     Christopher Gillette 2958 41  12      M      Orange Beach AL US 3:39:45.35 
3     Joe Langford         3146 43  32      M      Spanish Fort AL US 3:58:23.41 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Troy Godbee       2960 47  4       M      Navarre FL US   3:19:58.80 
2     Daniel Sontheimer 3301 48  7       M      Pensacola FL US 3:22:02.75 
3     Steven Orr        3229 47  13      M      Pensacola FL US 3:40:45.71 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     John Specht 3371 51  25      M      The Woodlands TX US 3:54:10.32 
2     Patrick Fay 2938 52  38      M      Athens GA US        4:00:54.22 
3     Bob Burks   2858 53  56      M      Fayetteville GA US  4:18:21.14 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Sheridan Ames 3405 55  5       M      Apison TN US       3:20:15.61 
2     Doug Lego     3150 55  19      M      Fayetteville GA US 3:48:36.49 
3     Sam Wyatt     3366 56  47      M      Cincinnati OH US   4:11:41.06 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Seth Elsheimer 2927 63  91      M      Winter Park FL US 4:49:41.55 
2     Jim Stocco     3316 63  112     M      Woodbury MN US    5:12:18.08 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Charles Ross     3271 67  17      M      ionia MI US            3:44:03.41 
2     Robert Bishton   3369 65  85      M      Fort Myers Beach FL US 4:44:10.45 
3     George Southgate 3303 69  139     M      Calhoun GA US          5:50:12.14 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Michael Klee   3138 70  49      M      Centennial CO US  4:12:31.16 
2     Laurence Macon 3169 71  150     M      San Antonio TX US 6:45:39.07 
3     Bill Whipp     3351 71  155     M      Harrison OH US    6:52:38.47 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Bill Rex 3260 76  146     M      Geneva IL US 6:33:54.13 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Jillian Colquitt 2883 16  132     F      Auburn AL US 5:41:40.45 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Marci Hargroder 2981 24  80      F      Lafayette LA US 4:39:59.87 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Sarah Lane          3144 27  21      F      Chicago IL US     3:48:55.09 
2     Nicole Specht       3306 26  26      F      Spring TX US      3:54:10.33 
3     Cassandra Tomlinson 3329 25  61      F      Grand Forks ND US 4:21:20.46 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Nicole Solana  3380 33  46      F      Pensacola FL US 4:10:40.61 
2     Jessica Cowart 2896 33  51      F      Loxley AL US    4:14:11.52 
3     Britney Braund 2847 34  75      F      Madison AL US   4:34:00.29 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Nicole Dieckow 2916 38  27      F      Anniston AL US   3:54:41.34 
2     Melissa Auld   2815 39  60      F      Theodore AL US   4:20:50.83 
3     Marla Lenox    3499 37  63      F      Somerville AL US 4:23:59.35 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cynthia Phillips 3377 40  44      F      Linden AL US   4:08:54.50 
2     JENNIFER HOLLAND 3107 44  58      F      Biloxi MS US   4:18:54.98 
3     Kay Hart         2987 44  86      F      Fairhope AL US 4:45:24.21 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Gabriela Gasque 3381 46  35      F      Pensacola FL US 3:59:49.02 
2     Alison Ellis    2924 46  48      F      Daphne AL US    4:12:18.11 
3     Jen Warden      3343 45  50      F      Fairhope AL US  4:13:40.98 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Barbara White   3353 53  45      F      Gulf Breeze FL US 4:10:34.40 
2     Keith-Ann Stone 3318 54  66      F      Montrose AL US    4:27:49.22 
3     Amy Lambert     3374 51  68      F      Kalamazoo MI US   4:28:56.81 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jennifer Castille 2868 55  31      F      Opelousas LA US 3:56:59.13 
2     Laura Fasel       2935 58  54      F      Belmont MI US   4:15:56.14 
3     Vicki Alexander   2808 56  109     F      Meridian MS US  5:09:45.63 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kay McVey       3194 63  102     F      Foley AL US      5:04:32.00 
2     Rosemary Wilson 3370 61  153     F      Johannesburg  ZA 6:50:47.05 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Anita Zonker 3367 65  73      F      Littleton CO US 4:32:04.67 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Kathleen Bauer 2823 72  128     F      Monroe NC US 5:39:03.24 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.