Results For
Big Beach Marathon, Half Marathon & Safari 7K

Gulf Shores, AL 36542
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Clock      Chip       Pace  Age City                     State Division Division     
                                     Time       Time                                                Place                 
===== ======================= ====== ========== ========== ===== === ======================== ===== ======== ============ 
1     Jim Brown               M      1:20:38.20 1:20:38.20 6:09  38  Tupelo                   MS    1        M Overall    
2     Taylor Hale             M      1:25:13.75 1:25:13.75 6:30  24  Running Springs          CA    2        M Overall    
3     Charles Wambolt         M      1:26:26.35 1:26:22.37 6:36  52  Long Beach               MS    1        M 50-54      
4     Jabe McCoy              M      1:26:24.78 1:26:24.78 6:36  29  Hayden                   AL    3        M Overall    
5     Zachary Mcnair          M      1:28:59.55 1:28:57.01 6:47  26  Long Beach               MS    1        M 25-29      
6     Pierre Betton           M      1:32:39.42 1:32:37.09 7:04  27  Mobile                   AL    2        M 25-29      
7     Buzz Deckard            M      1:35:30.71 1:35:26.16 7:17  39  Pearl                    MS    1        M 35-39      
8     Amber Posner            F      1:35:28.27 1:35:28.27 7:17  20  Cushing                  MN    1        F Overall    
9     Bryce Colceri           M      1:37:01.98 1:36:53.45 7:24  23  Pensacola                FL    1        M 20-24      
10    Miranda Beal            F      1:37:41.96 1:37:41.96 7:27  23  Pensacola                FL    2        F Overall    
11    Anthony Novello         M      1:37:58.42 1:37:48.87 7:28  32  Fremont                  CA    1        M 30-34      
12    Nathan Hall             M      1:39:27.51 1:39:23.21 7:35  40  Corinth                  MS    1        M 40-44      
13    David NeeSmith          M      1:39:37.29 1:39:35.77 7:36  52  Mobile                   AL    2        M 50-54      
14    Curtis Clark            M      1:39:48.98 1:39:44.79 7:37  40  Stow                     OH    2        M 40-44      
15    Rick Osness             M      1:39:56.61 1:39:50.79 7:37  38  Long Beach               MS    2        M 35-39      
16    Allen Johnston          M      1:41:20.61 1:41:05.06 7:43  57  Mobile                   AL    1        M 55-59      
17    Kelly Keysr             F      1:41:31.86 1:41:31.86 7:45  25  Mobile                   AL    3        F Overall    
18    Keith Bradley           M      1:43:09.62 1:43:04.51 7:52  48  Biloxi                   MS    1        M 45-49      
19    D. Stricker             M      1:43:21.37 1:43:16.26 7:53  10  Hattiesburg              MS    1        M 1-19       
20    Walter Fountain         M      1:43:33.47 1:43:27.65 7:54  56  Green Bay                WI    2        M 55-59      
21    Elliott Simpson         M      1:43:55.19 1:43:46.44 7:55  29  Pensacola                FL    3        M 25-29      
22    Mark Hewett             M      1:45:02.62 1:44:52.83 8:00  46  Greensboro               NC    2        M 45-49      
23    Vic Barthelemy          M      1:46:09.91 1:45:51.21 8:05  61  Spotsylvania             VA    1        M 60-64      
24    Jay Hyrich              M      1:47:35.73 1:47:13.42 8:11  43  Calgary                  AB    3        M 40-44      
25    Andy Bass               M      1:47:38.87 1:47:29.30 8:12  48  Trussville               AL    3        M 45-49      
26    Danny Gonzalez          M      1:49:00.87 1:48:54.07 8:19  37  Gulf Shores              AL    3        M 35-39      
27    David Combs             M      1:49:33.48 1:49:04.72 8:20  50  Pensacola                FL    3        M 50-54      
28    Bob Glotfelty           M      1:49:35.72 1:49:22.17 8:21  30  San Francisco            CA    2        M 30-34      
29    Allie Glotfelty         F      1:49:35.95 1:49:23.22 8:21  30  San Francisco            CA    1        F 30-34      
30    Aaron Freesmeier        M      1:49:41.87 1:49:37.05 8:22  33  mobile                   AL    3        M 30-34      
31    eric nemer              M      1:50:02.62 1:49:57.32 8:24  51  Gulf Shores              AL    4        M 50-54      
32    Callie Richardson       F      1:50:19.51 1:50:10.20 8:25  31  Birmingham               AL    2        F 30-34      
33    Andrea Rantz            F      1:50:59.12 1:50:30.17 8:26  38  Lafayette                LA    1        F 35-39      
34    Brittany Self           F      1:50:36.20 1:50:32.85 8:26  30  Gulf Shores              AL    3        F 30-34      
35    T.J. Fennell            M      1:50:46.32 1:50:37.79 8:27  52  Sioux City               IA    5        M 50-54      
36    Chris Linam             M      1:50:59.34 1:50:50.59 8:28  46  Fort Smith               AR    4        M 45-49      
37    Shanna Maderia          F      1:50:59.88 1:50:53.33 8:28  40  Mobile                   AL    1        F 40-44      
38    Jim Stocco              M      1:50:57.50 1:50:53.94 8:28  64  Woodbury                 MN    2        M 60-64      
39    Erin Brewer             F      1:52:02.13 1:51:27.82 8:31  39  Cypress Inn              TN    2        F 35-39      
40    Joel Vernon             M      1:51:53.29 1:51:35.81 8:31  40  Murfreesboro             TN    4        M 40-44      
41    Jeremy Summerlin        M      1:52:28.86 1:52:19.08 8:34  44  Theodore                 AL    5        M 40-44      
42    Erin Allemand           F      1:52:50.35 1:52:21.61 8:35  40  Youngsville              LA    2        F 40-44      
43    Shane Work              M      1:52:38.34 1:52:26.79 8:35  41  Dyersburg                TN    6        M 40-44      
44    Zach Howard             M      1:53:28.88 1:52:48.08 8:37  29  Hilliard                 OH    4        M 25-29      
45    Andrew McClintock       M      1:53:38.68 1:53:12.40 8:39  38  Knoxville                TN    4        M 35-39      
46    A. Osness               F      1:53:21.58 1:53:16.48 8:39  10  Long Beach               MS    1        F 1-19       
47    Rickie Richey           M      1:53:40.88 1:53:24.54 8:39  54                                 6        M 50-54      
48    Philip Mellen           M      1:54:34.31 1:53:34.51 8:40  41  Hattiesburg              MS    7        M 40-44      
49    Vance Caskey            M      1:54:16.60 1:53:56.48 8:42  51  Pearl River              LA    7        M 50-54      
50    DYLAN HRNCIR            M      1:54:32.13 1:54:18.13 8:44  42  Ashburn                  VA    8        M 40-44      
51    Marissa Turk            F      1:55:30.24 1:54:53.05 8:46  22  Plano                    TX    1        F 20-24      
52    Brendan Gunn            M      1:57:13.13 1:55:11.54 8:48  41  Greensboro               NC    9        M 40-44      
53    Laura Hons              F      1:55:41.61 1:55:25.38 8:49  39  Spanish Fort             AL    3        F 35-39      
54    Mallory Obenour         F      1:55:47.88 1:55:38.58 8:50  24  Chesapeake               VA    2        F 20-24      
55    Jared Luckett           M      1:56:48.80 1:56:00.25 8:51  27  Louisville               KY    5        M 25-29      
56    Ross Burks              M      1:56:12.67 1:56:04.98 8:52  34  Ragland                  AL    4        M 30-34      
57    Sara Stringfellow       F      1:56:49.13 1:56:15.22 8:52  26  Daphne                   AL    1        F 25-29      
58    William Stringfellow    M      1:56:49.82 1:56:15.51 8:52  28  Daphne                   AL    6        M 25-29      
59    Gordon Pleus            M      1:56:39.90 1:56:34.09 8:54  70  Fort Wayne               IN    1        M 70-74      
60    Jim Hilderbrandt        M      1:57:21.38 1:56:44.75 8:55  67  Fairhope                 AL    1        M 65-69      
61    Brian Weyenberg         M      1:58:16.63 1:56:52.46 8:55  48  Madison                  AL    5        M 45-49      
62    Ryan Allenbach          M      2:06:08.39 1:56:58.60 8:56  36  Mobile                   AL    5        M 35-39      
63    Gary Thornton           M      1:57:34.56 1:57:22.05 8:58  58  Gulf Shores              AL    3        M 55-59      
64    Alison Ellis            F      1:58:12.13 1:57:56.57 9:00  47  Daphne                   AL    1        F 45-49      
65    Chuck Higdon            M      1:58:45.26 1:58:19.81 9:02  57  Cedar Park               TX    4        M 55-59      
66    Tiffany Diaz            F      1:58:32.97 1:58:24.86 9:02  41  Fort Smith               AR    3        F 40-44      
67    Callaway Williamson     M      2:00:02.10 1:59:02.60 9:05  25  New Orleans              LA    7        M 25-29      
68    Fran Oneal              F      1:59:36.83 1:59:26.42 9:07  55  Tuscaloosa               AL    1        F 55-59      
69    Marc D. Anderson        M      2:00:03.14 1:59:36.66 9:08  42  Magnolia Springs         AL    10       M 40-44      
70    Travis Engle            M      2:00:28.57 1:59:51.79 9:09  22  Daphne                   AL    2        M 20-24      
71    David Grudzien          M      2:00:23.89 2:00:01.33 9:10  59  Lawrenceville            GA    5        M 55-59      
72    Kathryn Hagerty         F      2:00:22.90 2:00:05.10 9:10  24  Baton Rouge              LA    3        F 20-24      
73    Angela Aguinaga         F      2:00:26.33 2:00:19.85 9:11  46  Stillwater Lake          NS    2        F 45-49      
74    Rachel Walter           F      2:00:40.61 2:00:27.09 9:12  29  Niceville                FL    2        F 25-29      
75    Patricia Dodson         F      2:00:50.49 2:00:33.69 9:12  44  Anniston                 AL    4        F 40-44      
76    David Morris            M      2:00:55.56 2:00:39.75 9:13  43  Mobile                   AL    11       M 40-44      
77    Just Scott              M      2:01:18.48 2:00:49.54 9:13  54  Gulf Shores              AL    8        M 50-54      
78    Stanley Blum            M      2:01:23.57 2:00:51.76 9:14  57  Mobile                   AL    6        M 55-59      
79    Daryl Price             M      2:01:21.64 2:01:05.21 9:15  52  Arab                     AL    9        M 50-54      
80    Ron Smith               M      2:02:02.10 2:01:18.95 9:16  64  Pinckney                 MI    3        M 60-64      
81    David Eckles            M      2:02:42.51 2:01:41.18 9:17  41  Athens                   GA    12       M 40-44      
82    Rachel Dethlefs         F      2:02:14.53 2:01:49.24 9:18  17  La Vista                 NE    2        F 1-19       
83    Hans Dethlefs           M      2:02:14.32 2:01:49.50 9:18  51  La Vista                 NE    10       M 50-54      
84    Craig Blackburn         M      2:02:22.19 2:02:05.39 9:19  44  Mobile                   AL    13       M 40-44      
85    Jennifer Coleman        F      2:02:43.10 2:02:07.79 9:19  42  Mobile                   AL    5        F 40-44      
86    Ricardo Martinez-Ruiz   M      2:03:22.29 2:02:47.36 9:22  32  Gulf Shores              AL    5        M 30-34      
87    John Aguinaga           M      2:03:07.68 2:03:00.81 9:23  59  Stillwater Lake          NS    7        M 55-59      
88    Joe Aprile              M      2:04:22.39 2:03:33.44 9:26  26  Madison                  TN    8        M 25-29      
89    Debbie Dutton           F      2:04:04.49 2:03:33.68 9:26  54  Nags Head                NC    1        F 50-54      
90    Clare Farrow            F      2:04:17.64 2:03:44.82 9:27  22  Tuscaloosa               AL    4        F 20-24      
91    Katherine Farrow        F      2:04:17.49 2:03:44.93 9:27  53  Wayne                    PA    2        F 50-54      
92    Denys Driver            M      2:04:32.89 2:03:57.59 9:28  47  Gulf Shores              AL    6        M 45-49      
93    Jackie Stanley          F      2:04:59.64 2:03:58.29 9:28  26  Pensacola                FL    3        F 25-29      
94    Fred Schulte            M      2:04:07.32 2:04:03.35 9:28  28  Gulf Shores              AL    9        M 25-29      
95    Brooke Parker           F      2:04:17.89 2:04:03.58 9:28  36  Oxford                   MS    4        F 35-39      
96    Dolly McClendon         F      2:04:36.57 2:04:22.01 9:30  36  Oxford                   MS    5        F 35-39      
97    Rachel Roberts          F      2:04:51.89 2:04:31.09 9:30  34  Pensacola                FL    4        F 30-34      
98    Debbie Hilderbrandt     F      2:05:16.89 2:04:40.11 9:31  63  Fairhope                 AL    1        F 60-64      
99    Kathy Stein             F      2:05:14.48 2:04:52.74 9:32  54  Birmingham               AL    3        F 50-54      
100   Julie Jones             F      2:05:21.39 2:04:54.49 9:32  39  Knoxville                TN    6        F 35-39      
101   Josh Howell             M      2:05:26.14 2:05:09.69 9:33  39  Fairhope                 AL    6        M 35-39      
102   SUZANNE BRANCH          F      2:06:14.36 2:05:34.07 9:35  34  GULF BREEZE              FL    5        F 30-34      
103   Zac Sanders             M      2:06:36.67 2:05:37.12 9:35  29  Maylene                  AL    10       M 25-29      
104   Jill Luckett            F      2:06:26.52 2:05:37.75 9:35  31  Louisville               KY    6        F 30-34      
105   Carolyn Riley           F      2:06:38.31 2:05:50.40 9:36  29  Mobile                   AL    4        F 25-29      
106   Brett Lorenzo           M      2:06:25.64 2:06:07.12 9:38  47  Hattiesburg              MS    7        M 45-49      
107   Casey Hanna             F      2:06:30.78 2:06:15.38 9:38  42  Cabot                    AR    6        F 40-44      
108   Angela Minish           F      2:07:37.14 2:06:15.58 9:38  46  Orange Beach             AL    3        F 45-49      
109   Amy Goddard             F      2:06:30.78 2:06:15.95 9:38  41  Ward                     AR    7        F 40-44      
110   Sandy Freeman           F      2:06:29.89 2:06:18.42 9:39  43  Alma                     AR    8        F 40-44      
111   Russell Standridge      M      2:07:56.20 2:07:29.58 9:44  26  Mobile                   AL    11       M 25-29      
112   Margaret DeHaye         F      2:08:05.75 2:07:43.44 9:45  43  Birmingham               AL    9        F 40-44      
113   Francesca Roth          F      2:09:08.88 2:07:49.06 9:45  50  Richmond                 VA    4        F 50-54      
114   Rachel Meeks            F      2:08:22.80 2:07:57.25 9:46  26  Gardendale               AL    5        F 25-29      
115   Steve Terrell           M      2:08:37.15 2:07:58.85 9:46  60  Wetumpka                 AL    4        M 60-64      
116   Mallory Luckett         F      2:08:53.46 2:08:05.15 9:47  28  Mobile                   AL    6        F 25-29      
117   Benjamin Tague          M      2:08:48.40 2:08:07.73 9:47  35  New Orleans              LA    7        M 35-39      
118   Megan Smith             F      2:08:47.58 2:08:10.17 9:47  20  Huntsville               AL    5        F 20-24      
119   Bryan Farrar            M      2:09:05.82 2:08:12.10 9:47  33  Tucker                   GA    6        M 30-34      
120   Lyndsi Kirk             F      2:08:29.90 2:08:23.23 9:48  36  Moody                    AL    7        F 35-39      
121   Mary Katherine Wilson   F      2:08:29.90 2:08:23.35 9:48  29  Birmingham               AL    7        F 25-29      
122   Erica Colby             F      2:09:28.96 2:08:46.83 9:50  39  Birmingham               AL    8        F 35-39      
123   Sheila Plunkett         F      2:09:18.43 2:08:48.65 9:50  45  Lafayette                LA    4        F 45-49      
124   John Kopp               M      2:10:13.40 2:08:57.01 9:51  39  Spanish Fort             AL    8        M 35-39      
125   Mandy Williams          F      2:09:35.24 2:09:04.67 9:51  37  Jasper                   AL    9        F 35-39      
126   Anna Prevost            F      2:09:35.45 2:09:04.86 9:51  26  Mobile                   AL    8        F 25-29      
127   Greg Stein              M      2:09:29.36 2:09:09.65 9:52  54  Birmingham               AL    11       M 50-54      
128   Becky Howard            F      2:10:05.90 2:09:25.01 9:53  30  Hilliard                 OH    7        F 30-34      
129   joseph reid  jr         M      2:09:58.59 2:09:42.04 9:54  25  Pike Road                AL    12       M 25-29      
130   Lindsley Morris         F      2:10:22.53 2:09:51.73 9:55  30  Pensacola                FL    8        F 30-34      
131   Heather Bull            F      2:10:09.35 2:09:58.72 9:55  38  Mulberry                 AR    10       F 35-39      
132   Rachel Dutton           F      2:10:29.64 2:09:59.24 9:55  23  Nags Head                NC    6        F 20-24      
133   Suzie Wilder            F      2:10:40.79 2:10:20.98 9:57  59  Fairhope                 AL    2        F 55-59      
134   Amy Boudreaux           F      2:11:09.92 2:10:47.57 9:59  42  Gulf Breeze              FL    10       F 40-44      
135   Robert Cole             M      2:11:28.30 2:11:17.50 10:01 58  Arvada                   CO    8        M 55-59      
136   Sherry Weaver           F      2:12:45.63 2:11:53.18 10:04 59  Foley                    AL    3        F 55-59      
137   Serena Rohrbeck         F      2:12:24.12 2:11:59.31 10:05 48  Enterprise               AL    5        F 45-49      
138   Kathy Pleus             F      2:12:36.41 2:12:16.77 10:06 66  Fort Wayne               IN    1        F 65-69      
139   Allison Hart            F      2:13:21.54 2:12:22.04 10:06 39  Mobile                   AL    11       F 35-39      
140   Morgan Pate             F      2:13:07.33 2:12:29.76 10:07 19  Tuscaloosa               AL    3        F 1-19       
141   Andrew Clay             M      2:13:43.40 2:12:36.87 10:07 42  Gulf Shores              AL    14       M 40-44      
142   David Thomason          M      2:13:23.78 2:12:49.07 10:08 33  Fairhope                 AL    7        M 30-34      
143   Christen Thomason       F      2:13:23.90 2:12:49.35 10:08 28  Fairhope                 AL    9        F 25-29      
144   Brittany Estes          F      2:13:40.81 2:12:49.61 10:08 28  Semmes                   AL    10       F 25-29      
145   CARL FRITSCH            M      2:13:32.29 2:13:13.80 10:10 58  Minneapolis              MN    9        M 55-59      
146   Tina Renlearger         F      2:13:52.15 2:13:33.63 10:12 47  Columbia City            IN    6        F 45-49      
147   Ronny Harbison          M      2:14:13.45 2:13:44.85 10:13 46  Alabaster                AL    8        M 45-49      
148   Michael Boyd            M      2:15:04.82 2:13:51.25 10:13 69  Orange Beach             AL    2        M 65-69      
149   Leah Lewis              F      2:14:17.70 2:13:54.19 10:13 35  Pensacola                FL    12       F 35-39      
150   Danielle Gaucher        F      2:14:31.53 2:13:57.86 10:14 40  Mobile                   AL    11       F 40-44      
151   Daniel Mealhouse        M      2:14:48.65 2:14:31.38 10:16 59  Eureka                   CA    10       M 55-59      
152   Deborah Mealhouse       F      2:14:49.15 2:14:31.88 10:16 58  Eureka                   CA    4        F 55-59      
153   Ashley Zanco            F      2:15:02.17 2:14:32.38 10:16 47  Lafayette                LA    7        F 45-49      
154   Unknown Partic. 5383    M      2:14:50.15 2:14:34.64 10:16                                    1        No Age Given 
155   Jessi McGarry           F      2:15:48.64 2:14:56.19 10:18 34  Kensington               MD    9        F 30-34      
156   Jeni Dwyer              F      2:15:24.48 2:15:00.91 10:18 40  Gulf Breeze              FL    12       F 40-44      
157   Denise Parisher         F      2:15:48.32 2:15:18.52 10:20 50  Cypress                  TX    5        F 50-54      
158   Mike House              M      2:15:48.16 2:15:21.47 10:20 44  Montevallo               AL    15       M 40-44      
159   Stacy Sloan             F      2:16:13.58 2:15:35.37 10:21 50  Fairhope                 AL    6        F 50-54      
160   KIMBERLY TOCHE          F      2:16:26.38 2:15:43.43 10:22 46  Foley                    AL    8        F 45-49      
161   Justin Toche            M      2:16:27.16 2:15:44.77 10:22 46  Foley                    AL    9        M 45-49      
162   Curtis Boyte            M      2:15:49.65 2:15:46.10 10:22 46  Mendenhall               MS    10       M 45-49      
163   Andrea Martin           F      2:16:33.89 2:16:02.69 10:23 31  Laurel Hill              FL    10       F 30-34      
164   Carrie Dauphin          F      2:17:32.33 2:16:13.50 10:24 46  Demopolis                AL    9        F 45-49      
165   Allison Terrell         F      2:17:05.66 2:16:27.53 10:25 25  Birmingham               AL    11       F 25-29      
166   Daymian Hale            M      2:17:05.12 2:16:27.62 10:25 43  Fairhope                 AL    16       M 40-44      
167   Dennis Sprague          M      2:17:15.28 2:16:41.73 10:26 64  Sapulpa                  OK    5        M 60-64      
168   Rebecca Foose           F      2:17:09.66 2:16:43.18 10:26 22  Spanish Fort             AL    7        F 20-24      
169   Doug DuVall             M      2:17:43.66 2:17:01.04 10:28 53  Lucedale                 MS    12       M 50-54      
170   Juliana Perry           F      2:17:20.98 2:17:01.67 10:28 30  Alexandria               VA    11       F 30-34      
171   Anonymous Participant   F      2:17:21.19 2:17:01.87 10:28 33                                 12       F 30-34      
172   Kathy DuVall            F      2:17:59.33 2:17:17.61 10:29 45  Lucedale                 MS    10       F 45-49      
173   Rachel Kahane           F      2:18:53.88 2:18:23.69 10:34 50  Cypress                  TX    7        F 50-54      
174   Katherine Robbins       F      2:19:06.66 2:18:42.84 10:35 37  Salt Lake City           UT    13       F 35-39      
175   Gerald Johnson          M      2:19:43.41 2:18:43.76 10:35 45  Fairfield                AL    11       M 45-49      
176   Denise Moss             F      2:19:43.40 2:18:44.73 10:35 34  Birmingham               AL    13       F 30-34      
177   TamiMarie Bishop        F      2:19:03.16 2:18:49.00 10:36 45  Tupelo                   MS    11       F 45-49      
178   Ashley Leffard          F      2:19:35.78 2:18:55.12 10:36 25  Wethersfield             CT    12       F 25-29      
179   Matthew Windham         M      2:19:57.16 2:19:29.45 10:39 29  Mendenhall               MS    13       M 25-29      
180   Nina McClintock         F      2:20:21.13 2:19:54.44 10:41 32  Knoxville                TN    14       F 30-34      
181   Alejandra Escobar-Ryan  F      2:21:19.41 2:20:38.52 10:44 36  Pensacola                FL    14       F 35-39      
182   Deanna Jackson          F      2:22:02.78 2:20:56.24 10:46 50  Pensacola                FL    8        F 50-54      
183   John Roy                M      2:22:49.81 2:21:41.02 10:49 70  pensacola                FL    2        M 70-74      
184   Melanie McKinzey        F      2:22:25.88 2:22:04.95 10:51 48  Fairhope                 AL    12       F 45-49      
185   James Cantrell          M      2:23:14.41 2:22:19.63 10:52 48  Defuniak springs         FL    12       M 45-49      
186   Tom Susco               M      2:23:31.53 2:22:36.15 10:53 37  Falls Church             VA    9        M 35-39      
187   Debra Weldon            F      2:22:55.90 2:22:41.53 10:54 30  Deatsville               AL    15       F 30-34      
188   Leigh Hyche             F      2:23:23.16 2:22:48.86 10:54 49  Birmingham               AL    13       F 45-49      
189   Virginia Riley          F      2:23:41.49 2:22:51.91 10:54 31  Los Angeles              CA    16       F 30-34      
190   Jeff Galloway           M      2:24:24.89 2:22:59.34 10:55 71  Atlanta                  GA    3        M 70-74      
191   Barbara Galloway        F      2:24:25.50 2:22:59.85 10:55 63  Sandy Spring             GA    2        F 60-64      
192   Lessley Mader           F      2:23:19.91 2:23:05.95 10:55 38  Greensboro               NC    15       F 35-39      
193   Myriam Saenz            F      2:23:19.92 2:23:06.61 10:55 39  Greensboro               NC    16       F 35-39      
194   Madalan Hoguet          F      2:23:25.16 2:23:16.64 10:56 24  Foley                    AL    8        F 20-24      
195   camilla wayne           F      2:23:56.68 2:23:18.26 10:56 49  Fairhope                 AL    14       F 45-49      
196   Jana Mallder            F      2:24:25.41 2:24:01.02 11:00 46  Enterprise               AL    15       F 45-49      
197   Kevin Morse             M      2:25:37.92 2:24:14.51 11:01 41  Woodstock                AL    17       M 40-44      
198   Dan Sloan               M      2:24:56.36 2:24:17.55 11:01 55  Fairhope                 AL    11       M 55-59      
199   Denise Eblen            F      2:25:03.87 2:24:19.05 11:01 44  Columbia                 MD    13       F 40-44      
200   Janet Thompson          F      2:25:36.33 2:24:29.58 11:02 44  Corinth                  MS    14       F 40-44      
201   Brandon Holland         M      2:25:42.62 2:24:52.30 11:04 23  Brentwood                TN    3        M 20-24      
202   Hannah Staub            F      2:25:43.17 2:24:53.03 11:04 23  Nashville                TN    9        F 20-24      
203   Robert Jones            M      2:25:35.17 2:25:22.45 11:06 25  Pensacola                FL    14       M 25-29      
204   Mark McCowan            M      2:25:56.26 2:25:31.74 11:07 44  Newtown                  PA    18       M 40-44      
205   Stephanie Romano        F      2:25:55.82 2:25:32.01 11:07 44  Roswell                  GA    15       F 40-44      
206   Amy Black               F      2:25:56.42 2:25:32.10 11:07 37  Roswell                  GA    17       F 35-39      
207   Kathryn Anderson        F      2:26:45.17 2:25:36.61 11:07 25  Gulf Shores              AL    13       F 25-29      
208   Becky Cates             F      2:27:23.89 2:26:44.63 11:12 54  Pontotoc                 MS    9        F 50-54      
209   Tyler Morehead          M      2:28:00.12 2:27:12.82 11:14 27  New Orleans              LA    15       M 25-29      
210   Rynnie Morehead         F      2:28:00.42 2:27:13.13 11:14 29  New Orleans              LA    14       F 25-29      
211   Steve David             M      2:27:45.17 2:27:23.64 11:15 31  Pensacola                FL    8        M 30-34      
212   Jean Werkheiser         F      2:28:10.35 2:27:29.85 11:16 64  The Villages             FL    3        F 60-64      
213   Jennifer Robertson      F      2:29:02.88 2:28:19.12 11:19 27  Daphne                   AL    15       F 25-29      
214   Andy Moss               M      2:28:46.87 2:28:19.97 11:19 35  Gulf Shores              AL    10       M 35-39      
215   Megan Hendrix           F      2:29:05.73 2:28:30.81 11:20 36  Marietta                 GA    18       F 35-39      
216   Debbie Parker           F      2:29:41.87 2:28:34.31 11:20 51  Corinth                  MS    10       F 50-54      
217   Brookie Harbison        F      2:29:30.17 2:28:44.62 11:21 46  Alabaster                AL    16       F 45-49      
218   Lori Driver             F      2:29:47.42 2:29:11.88 11:23 46  Gulf Shores              AL    17       F 45-49      
219   Beth House              F      2:30:02.14 2:29:16.71 11:24 43  MontevalloMontevallo     AL    16       F 40-44      
220   Jessica Flores          F      2:29:58.88 2:29:35.72 11:25 36  Pensacola                FL    19       F 35-39      
221   AMY GASPARRINI          F      2:30:41.29 2:29:42.49 11:26 31  Biloxi                   MS    17       F 30-34      
222   Eddie Piromsuk          M      2:31:04.92 2:30:05.23 11:27 45  Chesterfield             MO    13       M 45-49      
223   Natalie Piromsuk        F      2:31:06.17 2:30:06.88 11:28 40  Chesterfield             MO    17       F 40-44      
224   Kelley Clark            F      2:31:31.62 2:30:11.89 11:28 41  Gainesville              GA    18       F 40-44      
225   Jon Clark               M      2:31:37.71 2:30:17.39 11:28 44  Gainesville              GA    19       M 40-44      
226   Sheryl Olmsted          F      2:31:29.17 2:30:34.87 11:30 48  Daphne                   AL    18       F 45-49      
227   Marti Gaylord           F      2:31:30.60 2:31:00.49 11:32 50  Niceville                FL    11       F 50-54      
228   Catherine Cantwell      F      2:32:06.55 2:31:29.24 11:34 55  Canandaigua              NY    5        F 55-59      
229   Jennifer Farrar         F      2:32:30.64 2:31:36.93 11:34 33  Tucker                   GA    18       F 30-34      
230   Sandra Brown            F      2:32:23.92 2:31:43.03 11:35 55  Saraland                 AL    6        F 55-59      
231   Elizabeth Cooley        F      2:32:53.99 2:31:58.19 11:36 30  Hayden                   AL    19       F 30-34      
232   Emily Feely             F      2:32:41.18 2:32:11.62 11:37 39  Birmingham               AL    20       F 35-39      
233   Mary Hagerty            F      2:33:41.69 2:32:15.00 11:37 61  Saint Louis              MO    4        F 60-64      
234   Terry Wages             M      2:33:24.43 2:33:11.91 11:42 55  Brandon                  MS    12       M 55-59      
235   Heather Loper           F      2:34:21.67 2:33:23.74 11:43 39  Elberta                  AL    21       F 35-39      
236   Jamie Scheys            F      2:34:20.85 2:33:30.67 11:43 32  Opelika                  AL    20       F 30-34      
237   Wendy Shiver            F      2:34:57.34 2:33:52.79 11:45 47  Atlanta                  GA    19       F 45-49      
238   Steve Farrar            M      2:34:48.93 2:33:55.13 11:45 61  Conyers                  GA    6        M 60-64      
239   Claire Fawal            F      2:35:12.54 2:34:15.13 11:46 38  Lillian                  AL    22       F 35-39      
240   Ed Engel                M      2:34:52.62 2:34:18.72 11:47 45  Merritt Island           FL    14       M 45-49      
241   Cristina Engel          F      2:34:51.65 2:34:19.28 11:47 45  Merritt Island           FL    20       F 45-49      
242   Michelle Ackerman       F      2:35:33.67 2:35:03.88 11:50 52  Bellmore                 NY    12       F 50-54      
243   Blake Mashour           M      2:36:01.10 2:35:10.52 11:51 27  Memphis                  TN    16       M 25-29      
244   Emily Cross             F      2:36:00.43 2:35:10.87 11:51 31  Memphis                  TN    21       F 30-34      
245   Kristi Sprague          F      2:36:20.43 2:35:33.15 11:52 60  Sapulpa                  OK    5        F 60-64      
246   Todd Hunt               M      2:36:19.68 2:35:50.12 11:54 55  Cartersville             GA    13       M 55-59      
247   Dana Aydelott           F      2:37:05.84 2:35:56.54 11:54 46  Milton                   FL    21       F 45-49      
248   Morgan Barber           F      2:36:59.68 2:36:10.10 11:55 21  Mobile                   AL    10       F 20-24      
249   Tiffany Anderson        F      2:37:08.18 2:36:19.64 11:56 33  Leroy                    AL    22       F 30-34      
250   Amy Williams            F      2:37:08.27 2:36:20.15 11:56 40  Jackson                  AL    19       F 40-44      
251   Lee Conerly             F      2:37:08.71 2:36:21.00 11:56 36  Jackson                  AL    23       F 35-39      
252   Chantelle Jamison       F      2:37:30.18 2:36:37.52 11:57 30  Arlington                VA    23       F 30-34      
253   Leroy Bigsby            M      2:37:21.43 2:36:48.61 11:58 53  Lakeland                 FL    13       M 50-54      
254   Gregory Shoemaker       M      2:37:40.13 2:36:56.36 11:59 56  Cantonment               FL    14       M 55-59      
255   Diane Gilliam           F      2:37:52.43 2:37:07.63 12:00 50  Foley                    AL    13       F 50-54      
256   Sara Keyser             F      2:39:02.31 2:37:55.68 12:03 27  Huntsville               AL    16       F 25-29      
257   Brian Keyser            M      2:39:02.52 2:37:55.90 12:03 28  Huntsville               AL    17       M 25-29      
258   Cheryl Green            F      2:38:44.24 2:38:10.55 12:04 47  Quakertown               PA    22       F 45-49      
259   Robbie Headrick         F      2:38:57.64 2:38:11.81 12:05 61  Foley                    AL    6        F 60-64      
260   Yvette Jamison          F      2:39:05.55 2:38:13.72 12:05 59  Arlington                VA    7        F 55-59      
261   Kelly Nice              F      2:39:44.51 2:38:19.88 12:05 47  Prattville               AL    23       F 45-49      
262   Christine Steman        F      2:39:36.39 2:38:53.44 12:08 39  Harris                   MN    24       F 35-39      
263   Dena M. Rivera          F      2:40:11.49 2:39:19.87 12:10 47  Coden                    AL    24       F 45-49      
264   Lauren Beckingham       F      2:40:29.53 2:39:37.08 12:11 32  Auburn                   AL    24       F 30-34      
265   Bryan Beckingham        M      2:40:29.54 2:39:37.24 12:11 32  Auburn                   AL    9        M 30-34      
266   Randy Diboll            M      2:41:52.69 2:40:30.72 12:15 64  Montgomery               AL    7        M 60-64      
267   Abby Morrison           F      2:42:13.19 2:41:12.45 12:18 24  Pensacola                FL    11       F 20-24      
268   Aaron Heintzelman       M      2:42:14.69 2:41:14.16 12:18 23  Pensacola                FL    4        M 20-24      
269   Teresa Chandler         F      2:43:21.44 2:42:16.98 12:23 67  Birmingham               AL    2        F 65-69      
270   Monica Showers          F      2:42:32.68 2:42:25.39 12:24 36  Grand Island             FL    25       F 35-39      
271   Kerri Thrush            F      2:43:49.94 2:42:42.38 12:25 42  Pensacola                FL    20       F 40-44      
272   Mary Hardy Cromer       F      2:43:52.39 2:42:47.53 12:26 44  Atlanta                  GA    21       F 40-44      
273   Helen Schadt            F      2:44:13.50 2:43:04.70 12:27 47  Tuscaloosa               AL    25       F 45-49      
274   Kara Hood               F      2:43:43.89 2:43:22.09 12:28 39  Pensacola                FL    26       F 35-39      
275   Beth Steinkoenig        F      2:44:58.94 2:43:40.27 12:30 37  Columbus                 IN    27       F 35-39      
276   April Fickle            F      2:44:46.62 2:43:40.72 12:30 50  Memphis                  TN    14       F 50-54      
277   Cheryl Hrabovsky        F      2:44:46.19 2:43:56.53 12:31 46  Daphne                   AL    26       F 45-49      
278   Rose Osborn             F      2:44:38.47 2:44:00.25 12:31 38  Westfield                IN    28       F 35-39      
279   Edward Osborn           M      2:44:39.44 2:44:03.48 12:31 40  Westfield                IN    20       M 40-44      
280   Deanna Myrick           F      2:45:19.50 2:44:29.11 12:33 31  Jasper                   AL    25       F 30-34      
281   Amanda Gamble           F      2:45:30.19 2:44:33.37 12:34 34  Gulf Shores              AL    26       F 30-34      
282   Roger Rocha             M      2:45:48.44 2:44:45.31 12:35 53  Birmingham               AL    14       M 50-54      
283   Kellie Prine            F      2:45:49.73 2:45:06.99 12:36 45  Rayville                 LA    27       F 45-49      
284   Warren Vandewater       M      2:45:57.69 2:45:26.28 12:38 62  Bellmore                 NY    8        M 60-64      
285   Lauren Greene           F      2:46:38.79 2:45:45.50 12:39 37  Montgomery               AL    29       F 35-39      
286   Sean Blum               M      2:46:41.69 2:45:47.98 12:39 45  Montgomery               AL    15       M 45-49      
287   Jeremy Veal             M      2:46:42.45 2:45:48.90 12:39 42  Montgomery               AL    21       M 40-44      
288   Pete Meyer              M      2:46:45.19 2:45:59.76 12:40 52  Mobile                   AL    15       M 50-54      
289   Deborah Booth           F      2:47:41.93 2:46:35.40 12:43 68  Saylorsburg              PA    3        F 65-69      
290   Danielle Ortiz          F      2:47:55.12 2:47:00.99 12:45 38  Pensacola                FL    30       F 35-39      
291   Kathy Miller            F      2:49:34.52 2:48:30.06 12:52 53  Pensacola                FL    15       F 50-54      
292   Marthe Weaver           F      2:49:52.70 2:48:30.52 12:52 57  Monroeville              AL    8        F 55-59      
293   Terry Hartsock          F      2:50:04.70 2:49:09.14 12:55 62  Muscatine                IA    7        F 60-64      
294   Kelly Wallace           F      2:50:21.80 2:49:11.00 12:55 48  Salem                    AL    28       F 45-49      
295   Alan Reynolds           M      2:51:22.91 2:50:17.63 13:00 34  Loxley                   AL    10       M 30-34      
296   Jack Weaver             M      2:51:42.70 2:50:20.32 13:00 54  Monroeville              AL    16       M 50-54      
297   Steve Hrabovsky         M      2:51:37.95 2:50:48.65 13:02 46  Daphne                   AL    16       M 45-49      
298   Debbie Coffman          F      2:52:14.41 2:50:57.18 13:03 58  Jacksonville             FL    9        F 55-59      
299   Lisa Timson             F      2:52:32.45 2:51:37.69 13:06 52  Garland                  TX    16       F 50-54      
300   K Millen                F      2:53:11.70 2:51:59.05 13:08 37  Prattville               AL    31       F 35-39      
301   Charlie Toler           M      2:53:28.45 2:52:09.64 13:09 65  Pensacola Beach          FL    3        M 65-69      
302   Marsha Comeaux          F      2:53:52.41 2:53:08.44 13:13 50  Orange Beach             AL    17       F 50-54      
303   Heather Caskey          F      2:54:22.20 2:53:18.78 13:14 45  Pearl River              LA    29       F 45-49      
304   Katelyn Mitchell        F      2:55:15.15 2:54:09.34 13:18 28  Pleasant Grove           AL    17       F 25-29      
305   Dana Baggett            F      2:54:38.27 2:54:15.32 13:18 29  Pensacola                FL    18       F 25-29      
306   Cindy Friedrich         F      2:55:20.64 2:54:39.96 13:20 63  Havana                   IL    8        F 60-64      
307   Krystal Korhonen        F      2:55:51.70 2:54:46.90 13:21 37  Foley                    AL    32       F 35-39      
308   Anthony Copeland-Parker M      2:56:26.95 2:54:52.28 13:21 61  Atlanta                  GA    9        M 60-64      
309   Catherine Popp          F      2:56:27.40 2:54:52.82 13:21 55  Atlanta                  GA    10       F 55-59      
310   Susan Morgan            F      2:56:14.63 2:54:59.47 13:21 48  Gulf Shores              AL    30       F 45-49      
311   Don Ingram              M      2:56:15.95 2:55:01.00 13:22 68  Gulf Shores              AL    4        M 65-69      
312   Tom Keenan              M      2:57:17.46 2:56:08.66 13:27 70  Arnolds Park             IA    4        M 70-74      
313   Kathryn Watson          F      2:57:54.47 2:57:03.90 13:31 30  Auburn                   AL    27       F 30-34      
314   Virginia Gilbert        F      2:58:09.89 2:57:11.42 13:32 42  Foley                    AL    22       F 40-44      
315   Laura Lee Ellis         F      2:59:09.53 2:58:17.71 13:37 28  Sumiton                  AL    19       F 25-29      
316   Jennifer Carroll        F      2:59:48.46 2:58:47.50 13:39 36  Millington               TN    33       F 35-39      
317   Ronnie Mackin           M      3:00:01.21 2:59:01.10 13:40     Millington               TN    2        No Age Given 
318   MONICA MITCHELL         F      3:00:15.70 2:59:03.09 13:40 36  Louisville               MS    34       F 35-39      
319   Robin Ziething          F      3:00:22.37 2:59:09.89 13:41 58  Louisville               MS    11       F 55-59      
320   Pamela Richey           F      3:00:31.93 2:59:17.11 13:41 45  Northport                AL    31       F 45-49      
321   Kim McKenney            F      3:00:30.11 2:59:25.44 13:42 56  Atlanta                  GA    12       F 55-59      
322   Holly Hitson            F      3:00:47.76 2:59:47.45 13:43 134 Birmingham               AL    1        F 80-99      
323   rachel johnson          F      3:00:52.24 3:00:42.85 13:48 41  Gretna                   LA    23       F 40-44      
324   Briana Browning         F      3:02:48.11 3:01:46.79 13:53 27  Daphne                   AL    20       F 25-29      
325   Chris Cotterman         F      3:03:16.93 3:02:10.63 13:54 70  Gulf Shores              AL    1        F 70-74      
326   Donna Doup              F      3:02:42.21 3:02:22.70 13:55 46  Pensacola                FL    32       F 45-49      
327   Lakia Pendergrast       F      3:03:40.46 3:02:30.01 13:56 36  White Plains             MD    35       F 35-39      
328   Mindy Strauss           F      3:03:46.17 3:02:49.76 13:57 56  Ballwin                  MO    13       F 55-59      
329   Ashley Brooke Sanders   F      3:04:27.94 3:04:12.82 14:04 24  Coffee Springs           AL    12       F 20-24      
330   Tara Barker             F      3:04:27.71 3:04:13.55 14:04 26  Enterprise               AL    21       F 25-29      
331   Linda Keenan            F      3:05:40.36 3:04:32.37 14:05 70  Arnolds Park             IA    2        F 70-74      
332   Jennifer Roberts        F      3:06:16.89 3:04:57.38 14:07 40  Columbus                 IN    24       F 40-44      
333   Anonymous Participant   F      3:06:20.93 3:05:31.76 14:10 63                                 9        F 60-64      
334   Lindsey Isla            F      3:08:05.72 3:07:03.34 14:17 26  Milton                   FL    22       F 25-29      
335   Laura Wages             F      3:07:23.85 3:07:10.09 14:17 47  Brandon                  MS    33       F 45-49      
336   Majesta Bishop          F      3:09:13.40 3:08:11.10 14:22 37  Ardmore                  AL    36       F 35-39      
337   Darralyn Williams       F      3:09:13.41 3:08:11.45 14:22 61  Madison                  AL    10       F 60-64      
338   Lisa Perry              F      3:08:49.22 3:08:19.10 14:23 51  Youngsville              LA    18       F 50-54      
339   Patrick Flowers         M      3:09:58.22 3:08:39.39 14:24 37  Mobile                   AL    11       M 35-39      
340   Crystal Scaggs          F      3:12:11.91 3:10:52.60 14:34 30  Alachua                  FL    28       F 30-34      
341   Jennifer Shoemaker      F      3:13:02.42 3:12:08.91 14:40 44  Molino                   FL    25       F 40-44      
342   Edmund Dolensky         M      3:12:41.52 3:12:12.93 14:40 52  Hoover                   AL    17       M 50-54      
343   Michelle VanLaningham   F      3:16:17.13 3:15:11.58 14:54 46  Ogallala                 NE    34       F 45-49      
344   Ginni Boyd              F      3:19:26.69 3:18:12.39 15:08 69  Orange Beach             AL    4        F 65-69      
345   Michele Marshall        F      3:19:44.92 3:18:24.80 15:09 59  Clermont                 FL    14       F 55-59      
346   Rosie Howard            F      3:20:51.10 3:19:36.15 15:14 48  Ramer                    AL    35       F 45-49      
347   Daphne Guy              F      3:20:51.51 3:19:37.57 15:14 45  Montgomery               AL    36       F 45-49      
348   Geri O'Krepki           F      3:21:55.49 3:20:28.88 15:18 56  Hammond                  LA    15       F 55-59      
349   Dayanne Baucom          F      3:23:04.95 3:22:36.42 15:28 55  Soddy Daisy              TN    16       F 55-59      
350   Bill Nicholson          M      3:24:07.42 3:22:45.85 15:29 65  Helotes                  TX    5        M 65-69      
351   Jane Nicholson          F      3:24:07.42 3:22:46.67 15:29 63  Helotes                  TX    11       F 60-64      
352   Shane Higgins           M      3:26:33.25 3:25:07.44 15:39 47  Chelsea                  AL    17       M 45-49      
353   Caren Carmichael        F      3:26:43.43 3:25:28.13 15:41 65  Cumming                  GA    5        F 65-69      
354   Susan Koons             F      3:32:25.55 3:31:27.00 16:08 50  Saint Louis              MO    19       F 50-54      
355   Rebecca Malone          F      3:33:29.20 3:32:11.77 16:12 59  Robertsdale              AL    17       F 55-59      
356   Dory Mowery             F      3:33:30.74 3:32:13.53 16:12 58  Whiteland                IN    18       F 55-59      
357   Dana Moser              F      3:33:05.45 3:32:39.99 16:14 74  Knoxville                TN    3        F 70-74      
358   Doreen Akune            F      3:33:06.69 3:32:40.89 16:14 54  Knoxville                TN    20       F 50-54      
359   Paula Farmer            F      3:36:28.41 3:35:10.13 16:26 59  JacksonvilleJacksonville FL    19       F 55-59      
360   Aimee Weyenberg         F      3:36:28.41 3:35:10.13 16:26 47  Madison                  AL    37       F 45-49      
361   Clara Warren            F      3:48:12.26 3:46:59.71 17:20 50  Prattville               AL    21       F 50-54      
362   Becky Risch             F      3:55:16.99 3:54:00.80 17:52 42  Lafayette                IN    26       F 40-44      
363   Cheryl Hadian           F      3:57:11.21 3:55:54.40 18:00 54  Farragut                 TN    22       F 50-54      
364   Eva Freer               F      3:57:11.23 3:56:44.54 18:04 60  Knoxville                TN    12       F 60-64      
365   Unknown Partic. 347     M      5:10:29.65 5:09:42.14 23:38                                    3        No Age Given 
366   Unknown Partic. 4954    M      6:00:18.10 5:59:08.29 27:25                                    4        No Age Given 
367   Gina Bennett            F      6:00:06.49 5:59:16.51 27:26 45  Memphis                  TN    38       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jim Brown   3601 38  1       M      Tupelo MS US          1:20:38.20 
2     Taylor Hale 3809 24  2       M      Running Springs CA US 1:25:13.75 
3     Jabe McCoy  3628 29  4       M      Hayden AL US          1:26:24.78 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Amber Posner 3693 20  8       F      Cushing MN US   1:35:28.27 
2     Miranda Beal 3622 23  10      F      Pensacola FL US 1:37:41.96 
3     Kelly Keysr  3766 25  17      F      Mobile AL US    1:41:31.86 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     D. Stricker 3801 10  19      M      Hattiesburg MS US 1:43:16.26 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Bryce Colceri   3621 23  9       M      Pensacola FL US 1:36:53.45 
2     Travis Engle    3569 22  70      M      Daphne AL US    1:59:51.79 
3     Brandon Holland 3524 23  201     M      Brentwood TN US 2:24:52.30 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Zachary Mcnair  3660 26  5       M      Long Beach MS US 1:28:57.01 
2     Pierre Betton   3517 27  6       M      Mobile AL US     1:32:37.09 
3     Elliott Simpson 3696 29  21      M      Pensacola FL US  1:43:46.44 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Anthony Novello  3898 32  11      M      Fremont CA US       1:37:48.87 
2     Bob Glotfelty    3698 30  28      M      San Francisco CA US 1:49:22.17 
3     Aaron Freesmeier 3598 33  30      M      mobile AL US        1:49:37.05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Buzz Deckard   3907 39  7       M      Pearl MS US       1:35:26.16 
2     Rick Osness    3779 38  15      M      Long Beach MS US  1:39:50.79 
3     Danny Gonzalez 3799 37  26      M      Gulf Shores AL US 1:48:54.07 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Nathan Hall  3600 40  12      M      Corinth MS US 1:39:23.21 
2     Curtis Clark 3694 40  14      M      Stow OH US    1:39:44.79 
3     Jay Hyrich   3645 43  24      M      Calgary AB CA 1:47:13.42 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Keith Bradley 3658 48  18      M      Biloxi MS US     1:43:04.51 
2     Mark Hewett   3513 46  22      M      Greensboro NC US 1:44:52.83 
3     Andy Bass     3715 48  25      M      Trussville AL US 1:47:29.30 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Charles Wambolt 3792 52  3       M      Long Beach MS US 1:26:22.37 
2     David NeeSmith  3054 52  13      M      Mobile AL US     1:39:35.77 
3     David Combs     3418 50  27      M      Pensacola FL US  1:49:04.72 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Allen Johnston  3760 57  16      M      Mobile AL US      1:41:05.06 
2     Walter Fountain 3783 56  20      M      Green Bay WI US   1:43:27.65 
3     Gary Thornton   3756 58  63      M      Gulf Shores AL US 1:57:22.05 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Vic Barthelemy 3671 61  23      M      Spotsylvania VA US 1:45:51.21 
2     Jim Stocco     3466 64  38      M      Woodbury MN US     1:50:53.94 
3     Ron Smith      3904 64  80      M      Pinckney MI US     2:01:18.95 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Jim Hilderbrandt 3586 67  60      M      Fairhope AL US        1:56:44.75 
2     Michael Boyd     3431 69  148     M      Orange Beach AL US    2:13:51.25 
3     Charlie Toler    3522 65  301     M      Pensacola Beach FL US 2:52:09.64 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Gordon Pleus  3902 70  59      M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:56:34.09 
2     John Roy      3695 70  183     M      pensacola FL US  2:21:41.02 
3     Jeff Galloway 3906 71  190     M      Atlanta GA US    2:22:59.34 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     A. Osness       3778 10  46      F      Long Beach MS US 1:53:16.48 
2     Rachel Dethlefs 3591 17  82      F      La Vista NE US   2:01:49.24 
3     Morgan Pate     3478 19  140     F      Tuscaloosa AL US 2:12:29.76 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Marissa Turk    3479 22  51      F      Plano TX US       1:54:53.05 
2     Mallory Obenour 3614 24  54      F      Chesapeake VA US  1:55:38.58 
3     Kathryn Hagerty 3659 24  72      F      Baton Rouge LA US 2:00:05.10 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Sara Stringfellow 3487 26  57      F      Daphne AL US    1:56:15.22 
2     Rachel Walter     3673 29  74      F      Niceville FL US 2:00:27.09 
3     Jackie Stanley    3701 26  93      F      Pensacola FL US 2:03:58.29 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Allie Glotfelty   3697 30  29      F      San Francisco CA US 1:49:23.22 
2     Callie Richardson 3903 31  32      F      Birmingham AL US    1:50:10.20 
3     Brittany Self     3808 30  34      F      Gulf Shores AL US   1:50:32.85 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Andrea Rantz 3535 38  33      F      Lafayette LA US    1:50:30.17 
2     Erin Brewer  3580 39  39      F      Cypress Inn TN US  1:51:27.82 
3     Laura Hons   3729 39  53      F      Spanish Fort AL US 1:55:25.38 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Shanna Maderia 3768 40  37      F      Mobile AL US      1:50:53.33 
2     Erin Allemand  3608 40  42      F      Youngsville LA US 1:52:21.61 
3     Tiffany Diaz   3553 41  66      F      Fort Smith AR US  1:58:24.86 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Alison Ellis    3725 47  64      F      Daphne AL US          1:57:56.57 
2     Angela Aguinaga 3501 46  73      F      Stillwater Lake NS CA 2:00:19.85 
3     Angela Minish   3798 46  108     F      Orange Beach AL US    2:06:15.58 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Debbie Dutton    3633 54  89      F      Nags Head NC US  2:03:33.68 
2     Katherine Farrow 3447 53  91      F      Wayne PA US      2:03:44.93 
3     Kathy Stein      3688 54  99      F      Birmingham AL US 2:04:52.74 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Fran Oneal    3597 55  68      F      Tuscaloosa AL US 1:59:26.42 
2     Suzie Wilder  3464 59  133     F      Fairhope AL US   2:10:20.98 
3     Sherry Weaver 3519 59  136     F      Foley AL US      2:11:53.18 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Debbie Hilderbrandt 3587 63  98      F      Fairhope AL US     2:04:40.11 
2     Barbara Galloway    3905 63  191     F      Sandy Spring GA US 2:22:59.85 
3     Jean Werkheiser     3430 64  212     F      The Villages FL US 2:27:29.85 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Kathy Pleus     3901 66  138     F      Fort Wayne IN US  2:12:16.77 
2     Teresa Chandler 3450 67  269     F      Birmingham AL US  2:42:16.98 
3     Deborah Booth   3429 68  289     F      Saylorsburg PA US 2:46:35.40 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Chris Cotterman 3437 70  325     F      Gulf Shores AL US  3:02:10.63 
2     Linda Keenan    3532 70  331     F      Arnolds Park IA US 3:04:32.37 
3     Dana Moser      3616 74  357     F      Knoxville TN US    3:32:39.99 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Holly Hitson 3793 134 322     F      Birmingham AL US 2:59:47.45 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.